OÖ 2. Landesliga Süd 2017/2018

Last update 23.12.2017 08:05:19, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Ried/Innkreis 1 (RtgAvg:2059, TB1: 33 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKHofmann Max Mag.2149AUT16010671111½½5,061909
2Leonhartsberger Simon1901AUT163281711,011816
3Wimmer Norbert1900AUT1615998½0,511804
4Preundler Stefan1882AUT1641140½0,511775
5Brachtl Thomas1868AUT1614550½½½½½2,551779
6Hoelzl Andreas1864AUT1626574½10½1½3,561779
7Loeb Walter1877AUT16328251½01½½3,561760
8Hinterleitner Herbert1622AUT1637916111½½04,061670
9CMMaierhofer Johann2092AUT1604805½½1,022033
10MKZoister Stefan2180AUT1602993112,022095
11Frühauf Norbert Ing.1945AUT1605259½0,511932
12Redhammer Markus1760AUT1620487112,021699
13Bruckbauer Sebastian1646AUT11,011582
14Sternbauer-Leeb Josef1422AUT1632876½0,511315
15MKSpiesberger Gerhard2025AUT160993911,011834
16Loeffler Klaus Dr.1998AUT16204521½1,521606
17Wimmer Johann2022AUT161220411,011723
18Knoglinger Ernst Dr.1917AUT1620444011,022014
19Schmid Andreas Mag.2060AUT161786911,012305
  2. Schärding 1 (RtgAvg:1824, TB1: 32,5 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Walch Ingo2060GER466107901½1½½3,561959
2Fuchs Herbert2143GER4646606½111014,561974
3Praschl Manfred1952AUT16159121½½1½½4,061833
4Muhr Johann1949AUT164060701001½2,561832
5Binder Karlheinz0GER½11½1½4,561779
6Ebner Josef1872AUT16093351½½1014,061676
7Wellhoefer Roman1839AUT1640615111½½04,061641
8Kallab Kurt Josef1774AUT1643886111½115,561669
  3. Hartkirchen 1 (RtgAvg:1994, TB1: 29,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMBurlacu Bogdan2305ROU1209507½1102,541895
2Konrad Edmund2146AUT1607170½110103,561942
3MKWiesinger Robert2174AUT1604570½½11½3,551899
4Mitterhuemer Guenter2043AUT1607049½1001½3,061711
5Zimmer Christian1883AUT1611615½101103,561807
6Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.1718AUT1646575½00,521779
7Mittendorfer Manfred1804AUT1626655011,021716
8Moestl Rene1817AUT1644637½½½1½3,051739
9Meindlhumer Roland1783AUT1620460+1+115,051699
10Riegler Gerhard1641AUT1626752+1,010
11Fugger Christian1775AUT16184311½1½3,041594
12Markschlaeger Manfred1683AUT165911100,011506
  4. Schach am Attersee 1 (RtgAvg:1861, TB1: 23 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gruber Gernot Ing.1902AUT160763400,011936
2Gneiss Karl2069AUT1605844½½1,021871
3Ablinger Bernhard1988AUT1644807111½14,551967
4Goller Alexander1815AUT1645072½1012,541916
5Kroiss Rudolf1763AUT1630024111014,051745
6Woegerer Gerald1666AUT1646311½½½½2,041685
7Krajoski Kyrill1704AUT16450131½½2,031639
8Dines Juergen1506AUT16472371113,031600
9Kroiss Andreas1813AUT164502100½11,541900
10Wimmer Herbert1834AUT1601482½0011,541936
11Mahmoud Kais1474AUT1653687101,021861
12Lacher Johann1414AUT164618400,011719
13Wechselauer Peter1270AUT00,011775
14Emeder Richard1256AUT164857800,011786
  5. Vöcklabruck 2 (RtgAvg:1799, TB1: 22,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Stummer Heinz1949AUT16328841011104,061970
2Kasper Gerhard1862AUT1629573½½1½002,561990
3Tordai Lorant1819AUT162600001102,041882
4Nußbaumer Josef Prof.1805AUT1605399101½002,561853
5Pointecker Josef1786AUT1629654½11½½14,561576
6Schmoller Josef DI.1745AUT16014660½011,541764
7Hagmüller Josef1706AUT160072900½1½2,051667
8Lughofer Norbert1718AUT16300750½00,531764
9Watzinger Gerhard1690AUT1657399½+12,531520
10Gruber Walter1506AUT162988300,011785
11Havlena Erich1479AUT1619047½00,521679
12Grafenhofer Ernst1536AUT163996000,011639
13Molnar Hans1606AUT163792400,011506
  6. Leonding 1 (RtgAvg:1964, TB1: 21 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Klinkan Alexander DI1996AUT1611933011,022052
2CMWadsack Wolfgang2069AUT16037791101½14,561937
3IMWeiss Christian2361AUT16029261½½11½4,561916
4Aitenbichler Wendelin1787AUT1635018½½1,021872
5Wawricka Alfred1916AUT1618954½0½1½½3,061833
6Surtmann Leopold1732AUT162681710½1103,561747
7Reith Lorenz Dr.1739GER1271658½0½01,041822
8Wiesinger Johann1743AUT1617966+101104,061545
9Oreskovic Andelko1731AUT1626698½000,531741
10Prassl Alfred1725AUT1647202½½1,021600
11Weiss Peter DI.1520AUT1630253101,021751
12Kuhn Bernhard DI1676AUT1617800½00,521699
13MKWadsack Winfried2102AUT160599211,011793
  7. Riedau 1 (RtgAvg:1819, TB1: 18,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Salvenmoser Stefan2144AUT1632566111115,051942
2Schwabeneder Markus1884AUT162133510½0½2,051949
3Enzinger Peter Ing.1892AUT1644530011,021858
4Gumpinger Georg1753AUT1644556½½12,031865
5Schwabeneder Peter1723AUT1635425001001,051825
6Windhager Manuel1697AUT16447931½½½½3,051625
7Ebner Johann1459AUT1644521000,021590
8Wiesner Thomas1680AUT16410261½001,541620
9Gumpinger Josef DI.1738AUT164456400½0,531843
10Langbauer Johann DI.1719AUT16347201½½2,031604
11Windhager Armin1555AUT1639366½00,521690
  8. Hörsching 2 (RtgAvg:1931, TB1: 18,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Dobo Gyula2078HUN744280½½1,022199
2Lichtl Erich2044AUT1618709½01½2,042208
3Haas Gerald1892AUT1626540½0000,542055
4Kretz Nikolaus1806AUT1637959½01113,551853
5MKKrennmair Rudolf1932AUT1609483½½½½13,051861
6WMKSaler-Grafenberger Elisabeth Mag.1795AUT1613960½½½12,541730
7Bauer Sebastian1835AUT16537091½0½2,041647
8Strauss Herbert1774AUT1646761+1,010
9Rotter Harald1824AUT16376300000,031837
10Höbarth Günter Ing.1866AUT1610198½0,511862
11Huemer Gerald1594AUT1626051½11,521719
12Schroeder Hubert1973AUT1607014½0,512060
13Schneeweis Michael1813AUT163019900,011774
14Grafenberger Dieter1793AUT1607715½00,521971
  9. Neuhofen/Krems 1 (RtgAvg:1822, TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kreischer Georg1962AUT16050700100012,062096
2Klinglmueller Andreas DI1816AUT1636391000½00,551777
3Schuetzenhofer Erwin1804AUT1636464½101½3,051851
4Mikolasch Hans1775AUT1636421½½½½½2,551719
5Miesenberger Wolfgang1785AUT1636413½11½14,051494
6Weinzierl Josef1756AUT1641280½½001,041797
7Hagmüller Ernst1680AUT16411820+½001,551764
8Kaspar Jonas1639AUT16461680+1½114,561645
9Meuwissen Joost1832NED1048465½0½½1,541921
10Zunghammer Michael1848AUT1635140000,021961
11Ziegler Alfons1722AUT162714711,011676
  10. Frankenburg 2 (RtgAvg:1725, TB1: 14 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Burrer Fabian1907AUT1646044011½2,541983
2Gadermair Georg1729AUT1629506000½½1,051930
3Steinhuber Anton1850AUT1617923110½2,541680
4Heinrich Elias1717AUT1652729½0000,541881
5Fosodeder Peter1647AUT16379081½½0½2,551892
6Preundler Florian1387AUT16527880½000,541728
7Burrer Lukas1315AUT16527101½012,541603
8Illig Elias1173AUT1652745000,021862
9Steinhuber Lukas1582AUT164609500101,041786
10Mayr Harald1984AUT1608266101,021974
  11. Haag/Hausruck 1 (RtgAvg:1784, TB1: 12 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schmid Florian1936AUT164469611,011902
2Brandstaetter Gerhard1925AUT1644491½00½0½1,562025
3Haudum Alois Ing.1866AUT16131460½00000,561976
4Thalhammer Manfred DI.Dr.1768AUT1644734½0100½2,061876
5Strappler Michael1675AUT1644718001½001,561599
6Rabengruber Martin1715AUT1644670½0011,541976
7Holzmann Hermann1497AUT1653725000,021672
8Stiglbrunner Werner1510AUT16604110½00,531669
9Sekot Roman1434AUT1644700½00,521808
10Voraberger Johann1679AUT16447500000,031847
11Schmid Thomas1662AUT16592780½0011,551743
12Tischler Bruno1704AUT1644742½½1,021830
13Linsberger Rudolf1379AUT½0,511697
14Obermair Manfred1597AUT166040300,011804
  12. Sauwald 3 (RtgAvg:1892, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKObermayr Hermann2155AUT160324811,011996
2Kaiser Richard2106GER4651286000,022016
3Kuran Wilfried Mag.1851AUT1618164000,022083
4Beutel Hubert1818GER4617398½0,511787
5Hoelzl Herbert1750AUT1632477½0,511916
6Frisch Wilhelm1810AUT161494000,011732
7Martin Johann1765AUT1615580½0,511739
8Kneitz Christian1884GER12947903½0,511832
9Ellerboeck Helmut1579AUT166113211,011816
10Reitinger Simon1614AUT1654632½0,511775
11Wiesinger Christian1419AUT00,011785