OÖ 2. Landesliga Süd 2017/2018

Last update 26.09.2017 22:14:59, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Ried/Innkreis 1 (RtgAvg:1883, TB1: 6 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKHofmann Max Mag.2149AUT160106711,011962
2Leonhartsberger Simon1901AUT163281711,011816
3Wimmer Norbert1900AUT1615998½0,511804
4Preundler Stefan1882AUT1641140½0,511775
5Brachtl Thomas1868AUT1614550½0,511785
6Hoelzl Andreas1864AUT1626574½0,511756
7Loeb Walter1877AUT163282511,011680
8Hinterleitner Herbert1622AUT163791611,011639
  2. Schach am Attersee 1 (RtgAvg:1802, TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gruber Gernot Ing.1902AUT160763400,011936
2Gneiss Karl2069AUT1605844½0,511925
3Ablinger Bernhard1988AUT164480711,011866
4Goller Alexander1815AUT1645072½0,511768
5Kroiss Rudolf1763AUT163002411,011675
6Woegerer Gerald1666AUT1646311½0,511715
7Krajoski Kyrill1704AUT164501311,011497
8Dines Juergen1506AUT164723711,011510
  3. Leonding 1 (RtgAvg:1918, TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Klinkan Alexander DI1996AUT161193300,012155
2CMWadsack Wolfgang2069AUT160377911,012106
3IMWeiss Christian2361AUT160292611,011851
4Aitenbichler Wendelin1787AUT1635018½0,511818
5Wawricka Alfred1916AUT1618954½0,511750
6Surtmann Leopold1732AUT162681711,011810
7Reith Lorenz Dr.1739GER1271658½0,511765
8Wiesinger Johann1743AUT1617966+1,010
  4. Hörsching 2 (RtgAvg:1895, TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Dobo Gyula2078HUN744280½0,512305
2Lichtl Erich2044AUT1618709½0,512146
3Haas Gerald1892AUT1626540½0,512174
4Kretz Nikolaus1806AUT1637959½0,512043
5MKKrennmair Rudolf1932AUT1609483½0,511883
6WMKSaler-Grafenberger Elisabeth Mag.1795AUT1613960½0,511718
7Bauer Sebastian1835AUT165370911,011804
8Strauss Herbert1774AUT1646761+1,010
  5. Schärding 1 (RtgAvg:1824, TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Walch Ingo2060GER466107900,011949
2Fuchs Herbert2143GER4646606½0,511862
3Praschl Manfred1952AUT161591211,011819
4Muhr Johann1949AUT164060700,011805
5Binder Karlheinz0GER½0,511786
6Ebner Josef1872AUT160933511,011745
7Wellhoefer Roman1839AUT164061511,011706
8Kallab Kurt Josef1774AUT164388611,011718
  6. Riedau 1 (RtgAvg:1779, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Salvenmoser Stefan2144AUT163256611,011907
2Schwabeneder Markus1884AUT162133511,011729
3Enzinger Peter Ing.1892AUT164453000,011850
4Gumpinger Georg1753AUT1644556½0,511717
5Schwabeneder Peter1723AUT163542500,011647
6Windhager Manuel1697AUT164479311,011387
7Ebner Johann1459AUT164452100,011315
8Wiesner Thomas1680AUT164102611,011173
  7. Frankenburg 2 (RtgAvg:1591, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Burrer Fabian1907AUT164604400,012144
2Gadermair Georg1729AUT162950600,011884
3Steinhuber Anton1850AUT161792311,011892
4Heinrich Elias1717AUT1652729½0,511753
5Fosodeder Peter1647AUT163790811,011723
6Preundler Florian1387AUT165278800,011697
7Burrer Lukas1315AUT165271011,011459
8Illig Elias1173AUT165274500,011680
  8. Vöcklabruck 2 (RtgAvg:1799, TB1: 3 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Stummer Heinz1949AUT163288411,012060
2Kasper Gerhard1862AUT1629573½0,512143
3Tordai Lorant1819AUT162600000,011952
4Nußbaumer Josef Prof.1805AUT160539911,011949
5Pointecker Josef1786AUT1629654½0,511000
6Schmoller Josef DI.1745AUT160146600,011872
7Hagmüller Josef1706AUT160072900,011839
8Lughofer Norbert1718AUT163007500,011774
  9. Hartkirchen 1 (RtgAvg:1884, TB1: 3 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMBurlacu Bogdan2305ROU1209507½0,512078
2Konrad Edmund2146AUT1607170½0,512044
3MKWiesinger Robert2174AUT1604570½0,511892
4Mitterhuemer Guenter2043AUT1607049½0,511806
5Zimmer Christian1883AUT1611615½0,511932
6Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.1718AUT1646575½0,511795
7Mittendorfer Manfred1804AUT162665500,011835
  10. Sauwald 3 (RtgAvg:1782, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKObermayr Hermann2155AUT160324811,011996
2Kaiser Richard2106GER465128600,012069
3Kuran Wilfried Mag.1851AUT161816400,012361
4Beutel Hubert1818GER4617398½0,511787
5Hoelzl Herbert1750AUT1632477½0,511916
6Frisch Wilhelm1810AUT161494000,011732
7Martin Johann1765AUT1615580½0,511739
  11. Haag/Hausruck 1 (RtgAvg:1737, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schmid Florian1936AUT164469611,011902
2Brandstaetter Gerhard1925AUT1644491½0,512069
3Haudum Alois Ing.1866AUT161314600,011988
4Thalhammer Manfred DI.Dr.1768AUT1644734½0,511815
5Strappler Michael1675AUT164471800,011763
6Rabengruber Martin1715AUT1644670½0,511666
7Holzmann Hermann1497AUT165372500,011704
8Stiglbrunner Werner1510AUT166041100,011506
  12. Neuhofen/Krems 1 (RtgAvg:1777, TB1: 2 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kreischer Georg1962AUT160507000,012149
2Klinglmueller Andreas DI1816AUT163639100,011901
3Schuetzenhofer Erwin1804AUT1636464½0,511900
4Mikolasch Hans1775AUT1636421½0,511882
5Miesenberger Wolfgang1785AUT1636413½0,511868
6Weinzierl Josef1756AUT1641280½0,511864
7Hagmüller Ernst1680AUT164118200,011877
8Kaspar Jonas1639AUT164616800,011622
Advertisement
Advertisement