OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018

Last update 23.12.2017 08:04:03, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Posch Roland2079Urfahr 15,083,36
2FMSandhöfner Florian2265Ottensheim 15,083,36
3Raber Florian Mag.2072Steyregg 22,550,05
4Leisch Lukas2139Freistadt/Wartberg 22,050,04
5Priesner Andreas2054Haslach/Aigen 11,020,05
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Maringer Walter2029Voest Linz 14,590,05
2Imhof Gernot Mag.1934Westbahn/LSV 14,575,06
3Loeffler Alois2000Haslach/Aigen 14,080,05
4CMMostbauer Florian2235Ansfelden 23,587,54
5Mostbauer Maximilian2110Ansfelden 23,558,36
6Grurl Manfred1991St. Georgen/Gusen 13,050,06
7Schuetz Johann1949Nettingsdorf/Traun 23,050,06
8Wiesner Hans-Dieter2005Urfahr 13,050,06
9Haas Michael2001Ansfelden 23,050,06
10MKMayerhofer Peter2125Voest Linz 12,562,54
11Gelbenegger Patrick2024Spg. Steyr 22,550,05
12Tauber Andreas1919Sternstein 12,550,05
13Brandstetter Reinhard1896Urfahr 12,040,05
14Denk Franz1835Westbahn/LSV 12,033,36
15Höbarth Günter Ing.1914Westbahn/LSV 12,033,36
16Plencner Christian1883St. Georgen/Gusen 12,033,36
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Stallmann Andreas1757Ottensheim 14,080,05
2Ganglberger Robert2007Sternstein 14,066,76
3Mittermayr Gerhard2057Ansfelden 23,570,05
4Wegerer Josef Mag.1989Steyregg 23,558,36
5Pleimer Anton1809Ottensheim 13,050,06
6Goldmann Manfred Mag.1915Voest Linz 13,050,06
7Postlmayer Jakob1967Freistadt/Wartberg 23,050,06
8Leichtfried Hans-Martin1976Steyregg 23,050,06
9Charaus Florian2007Spg. Steyr 22,562,54
10Wurdinger Helmut1928St. Georgen/Gusen 12,541,76
11Weigl Gerald1784Spg. Steyr 22,033,36
12Itzenthaler Juergen1918Nettingsdorf/Traun 22,033,36
13Gruber Johann Ing.1760Spg. Steyr 21,025,04
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Farthofer Josef1933Freistadt/Wartberg 24,080,05
2Loeffler Josef Mag.1875Haslach/Aigen 14,066,76
3Gutenberger Johann DI.1891Haslach/Aigen 13,570,05
4Daxinger Johann1824Nettingsdorf/Traun 23,050,06
5Schober Michael1867Sternstein 12,550,05
6Gratt Wolfgang Ing.1825Ottensheim 12,550,05
7Grabner Hermann1855Freistadt/Wartberg 22,550,05
8Huber Günther1882St. Georgen/Gusen 12,541,76
9Lang Karlheinz DI.1736Westbahn/LSV 11,530,05
10Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1747Spg. Steyr 21,530,05
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Gattermayer Robert Ing.1928Ansfelden 24,575,06
2Modric Milos1802Voest Linz 14,080,05
3Androsch Guenther DI.1757Ottensheim 14,066,76
4Bartl Franz Mag.1887Voest Linz 13,558,36
5Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856St. Georgen/Gusen 13,050,06
6Hubner Harald1794Nettingsdorf/Traun 23,050,06
7Ploss Johannes Dr.1831Urfahr 12,550,05
8FMHolzmann Herbert1955Steyregg 22,541,76
9Habacher Stefan1737Ottensheim 12,033,36
10Dumancic Stanko1753Urfahr 11,530,05
11Lehner Roland1834Freistadt/Wartberg 21,530,05
12Gruenzweil David1813Sternstein 11,530,05
13Almer Guenter1647Spg. Steyr 21,525,06
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Juricevic Ante1877Ansfelden 25,083,36
2Shiri Mustafa0Westbahn/LSV 14,066,76
3Grabenweger Hans1852Voest Linz 14,066,76
4Ergenc Can1674Westbahn/LSV 13,558,36
5Reichoer Stefan DI.1725Freistadt/Wartberg 23,075,04
6Zimmermann Curt1858Steyregg 23,075,04
7Barth Hermann Dr.1774Haslach/Aigen 13,050,06
8Ringer Sebastian1769Nettingsdorf/Traun 22,050,04
9WMKNagy Laura1776St. Georgen/Gusen 12,040,05
10Fuchs Franz1806Haslach/Aigen 11,530,05
Board 7
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Angerer Michael1797Haslach/Aigen 13,075,04
2Jaekel Andreas Ing.1647Spg. Steyr 23,060,05
3Hametner Gerald1902Steyregg 23,060,05
4Mujevic Sabahudin1723Nettingsdorf/Traun 23,050,06
5Neckam Paul Martin1708Urfahr 12,562,54
6Koller Johne1718Urfahr 12,550,05
7Schober Peter1683Sternstein 12,550,05
8Gutenberger Markus1781Haslach/Aigen 12,541,76
9Haselgrübler Reinhold1892Steyregg 22,541,76
10Innreiter Werner Mag.1775St. Georgen/Gusen 12,050,04
11Grafenhofer Harald1841Voest Linz 11,537,54
12Reichör Mathias1688Freistadt/Wartberg 21,537,54
13Hoechtel Harald1739Ottensheim 11,537,54
14Soellradl Friedrich1639Spg. Steyr 21,530,05
15Poetscher Reinhard1624Sternstein 11,025,04
16Chuop Sareth1689Ottensheim 11,025,04
17Reichert Maximilian1693Freistadt/Wartberg 20,512,54
18Lange Wilhelm Ing.1725Ansfelden 20,510,05
Board 8
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Steidl Gerhard1743St. Georgen/Gusen 12,541,76
2Knezevic Josip1585Voest Linz 12,050,04
3Krebelder Michael1602Ansfelden 22,050,04