OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018

Last update 26.09.2017 22:16:58, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Rank after Round 1

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Mostbauer Maximilian2110Ansfelden 2100,0111,0
2Imhof Gernot Mag.1934Westbahn/LSV 1100,0111,0
3Weigl Gerald1784Spg. Steyr 2100,0111,0
4Fassmann Klaus Juergen1996Nettingsdorf/Traun 2100,0121,0
5FMSandhöfner Florian2265Ottensheim 1100,0121,0
6Enzendorfer Alfred2042Voest Linz 1100,0121,0
7Gelbenegger Patrick2024Spg. Steyr 2100,0121,0
8Gutenberger Johann DI.1891Haslach/Aigen 1100,0131,0
9Loeffler Josef Mag.1875Haslach/Aigen 1100,0141,0
10Schober Michael1867Sternstein 1100,0141,0
11Maringer Walter2029Voest Linz 1100,0141,0
12Gratt Wolfgang Ing.1825Ottensheim 1100,0141,0
13Fuchs Franz1806Haslach/Aigen 1100,0151,0
14Shiri Mustafa0Westbahn/LSV 1100,0151,0
15Juricevic Ante1877Ansfelden 2100,0151,0
16Goldmann Manfred Mag.1915Voest Linz 1100,0161,0
17Schober Peter1683Sternstein 1100,0161,0
18Angerer Michael1797Haslach/Aigen 1100,0171,0
19Daxinger Johann1824Nettingsdorf/Traun 2100,0171,0
20Tasdemir Muhammed1071Steyregg 2100,0171,0
21Hofer Franz1595Sternstein 1100,0171,0
22Grabenweger Hans1852Voest Linz 1100,0171,0
23Kulik Michal1579Sternstein 1100,0181,0
24Paulovsky Richard1640Ottensheim 1100,0181,0
25Jaekel Andreas Ing.1647Spg. Steyr 2100,0181,0
26Androsch Guenther DI.1757Ottensheim 150,0110,5
27Stadler Peter Ing.2047Voest Linz 150,0110,5
28Posch Roland2079Urfahr 150,0110,5
29Grurl Manfred1991St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0110,5
30Wegerer Josef Mag.1989Steyregg 250,0110,5
31Ly Daniel2008Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0110,5
32Ganglberger Robert2007Sternstein 150,0120,5
33Haas Michael2001Ansfelden 250,0120,5
34Postlmayer Jakob1967Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0120,5
35Wurdinger Helmut1928St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0120,5
36Itzenthaler Juergen1918Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0130,5
37Brandstetter Reinhard1896Urfahr 150,0130,5
38Plencner Christian1883St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0130,5
39FMHolzmann Herbert1955Steyregg 250,0130,5
40Farthofer Josef1933Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0130,5
41Mittermayr Gerhard2057Ansfelden 250,0130,5
42MKMayerhofer Peter2125Voest Linz 150,0130,5
43Stocker Georg2015Sternstein 150,0130,5
44Lang Karlheinz DI.1736Westbahn/LSV 150,0130,5
45Pleimer Anton1809Ottensheim 150,0130,5
46Schuetz Johann1949Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0140,5
47Huber Günther1882St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0140,5
48Denk Franz1835Westbahn/LSV 150,0140,5
49Lehner Roland1834Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0140,5
50Zimmermann Curt1858Steyregg 250,0150,5
51Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0150,5
52Grabner Hermann1855Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0150,5
53Bartl Franz Mag.1887Voest Linz 150,0150,5
54Hoechtel Harald1739Ottensheim 150,0150,5
55Gangl Andreas Dr.1661Urfahr 150,0150,5
56Soellradl Friedrich1639Spg. Steyr 250,0160,5
57Habacher Stefan1737Ottensheim 150,0160,5
58Reichoer Stefan DI.1725Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0160,5
59Ergenc Can1674Westbahn/LSV 150,0160,5
60Hubner Harald1794Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0160,5
61WMKNagy Laura1776St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0160,5
62Barth Hermann Dr.1774Haslach/Aigen 150,0160,5
63Capco Jose Dr.1762Steyregg 250,0160,5
64Innreiter Werner Mag.1775St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0170,5
65Reichert Maximilian1693Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0170,5
66Altermueller Juergen1644Voest Linz 150,0180,5
67Moertlbauer Gerhard1640Westbahn/LSV 150,0180,5
68Moederl Alfred Ing.1624Urfahr 150,0180,5
69Koller Gerald1707Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0180,5
70Steidl Gerhard1743St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0180,5
71Atteneder Martin1741Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0180,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement