Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018

Last update 20.03.2018 09:23:00, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Simon Christopher1624Ansfelden 2100,0353,0
2Forstner Jörg DI.2059Steyregg 2100,0212,0
3Siedl Manfred2016Steyregg 2100,0131,0
4Hofer Franz1595Sternstein 1100,0171,0
5Bruckner Guenther1657Ottensheim 1100,0171,0
6Naegele Markus DI1793Voest Linz 1100,0171,0
7Stockinger Klaus Dr.1770Voest Linz 1100,0181,0
8Duy Alexander1712Freistadt/Wartberg 2100,0181,0
9Kulik Michal1579Sternstein 1100,0181,0
10CMMostbauer Florian2235Ansfelden 283,3625,0
11Holzleithner Johannes1932Steyregg 283,3332,5
12Stolz Julius1709Steyregg 283,3362,5
13Garn Erwin DI.1740Voest Linz 183,3372,5
14Posch Roland2079Urfahr 181,81119,0
15FMSandhöfner Florian2265Ottensheim 181,81119,0
16Modric Milos1802Voest Linz 181,3846,5
17Charaus Florian2007Spg. Steyr 278,6725,5
18Mostbauer Maximilian2110Ansfelden 275,01017,5
19Mittermayr Gerhard2057Ansfelden 275,0826,0
20Zimmermann Curt1858Steyregg 275,0654,5
21MKHafner Norbert Dr.DI.1895Westbahn/LSV 175,0423,0
22Schiefermueller Sebastian1838Sternstein 175,0443,0
23Dornauer Joachim2127St. Georgen/Gusen 175,0211,5
24Holm Gernot1914St. Georgen/Gusen 175,0231,5
25Gebauer Richard DI.1724Voest Linz 175,0261,5
26Capco Jose Dr.1762Steyregg 275,0271,5
27Arnreiter Hubert1694Haslach/Aigen 175,0271,5
28Farthofer Josef1933Freistadt/Wartberg 272,2936,5
29Reil Manfred Mag.1712Spg. Steyr 271,4755,0
30Stadler Peter Ing.2047Voest Linz 170,0513,5
31Reichoer Stefan DI.1725Freistadt/Wartberg 266,7956,0
32Hametner Gerald1902Steyregg 266,7966,0
33Hoeglinger Christian1989Haslach/Aigen 166,7624,0
34Neckam Paul Martin1708Urfahr 166,7674,0
35Gruber Roland2100Haslach/Aigen 166,7312,0
36Stocker Georg2015Sternstein 166,7332,0
37Ganglberger Robert2007Sternstein 165,01026,5
38Loeffler Josef Mag.1875Haslach/Aigen 165,01046,5
39Gutenberger Johann DI.1891Haslach/Aigen 165,01046,5
40Schober Peter1683Sternstein 165,01066,5
41Maringer Walter2029Voest Linz 162,5825,0
42Gattermayer Robert Ing.1928Ansfelden 262,5845,0
43Ergenc Can1674Westbahn/LSV 162,5865,0
44Miesenberger Wolfgang1618Freistadt/Wartberg 262,5462,5
45Binder Christopher1676Urfahr 162,5462,5
46Brandstetter Reinhard1896Urfahr 161,1925,5
47Gelbenegger Patrick2024Spg. Steyr 260,01016,0
48Haas Michael2001Ansfelden 260,01026,0
49Stallmann Andreas1757Ottensheim 160,01026,0
50Jaekel Andreas Ing.1647Spg. Steyr 260,01066,0
51Imhof Gernot Mag.1934Westbahn/LSV 159,11126,5
52Leichtfried Hans-Martin1976Steyregg 259,11136,5
53Shiri Mustafa0Westbahn/LSV 159,11156,5
54Grabenweger Hans1852Voest Linz 159,11156,5
55Androsch Guenther DI.1757Ottensheim 159,11156,5
56Barth Hermann Dr.1774Haslach/Aigen 159,11166,5
57Koller Hans-Jürgen2096Sternstein 158,3613,5
58Angerer Michael1797Haslach/Aigen 158,3673,5
59MKMayerhofer Peter2125Voest Linz 157,1714,0
60Ringer Sebastian1769Nettingsdorf/Traun 257,1764,0
61Loeffler Alois2000Haslach/Aigen 155,6925,0
62Gratt Wolfgang Ing.1825Ottensheim 155,01035,5
63Daxinger Johann1824Nettingsdorf/Traun 255,01045,5
64Ploss Johannes Dr.1831Urfahr 155,01055,5
65Bartl Franz Mag.1887Voest Linz 155,01055,5
66Goldmann Manfred Mag.1915Voest Linz 154,51136,0
67Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856St. Georgen/Gusen 154,51146,0
68Juricevic Ante1877Ansfelden 254,51146,0
69Postlmayer Jakob1967Freistadt/Wartberg 250,01125,5
70Lehner Roland1834Freistadt/Wartberg 250,01045,0
71FMHolzmann Herbert1955Steyregg 250,01045,0
72Hubner Harald1794Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,01045,0
73Tauber Andreas1919Sternstein 150,0914,5
74Grafenhofer Harald1841Voest Linz 150,0974,5
75Raber Florian Mag.2072Steyregg 250,0814,0
76Innreiter Werner Mag.1775St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0864,0
77Leisch Lukas2139Freistadt/Wartberg 250,0713,5
78Enzendorfer Alfred2042Voest Linz 150,0623,0
79Mujevic Sabahudin1723Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0663,0
80Gangl Andreas Dr.1661Urfahr 150,0673,0
81Zauner Christoph2034Steyregg 250,0512,5
82Krebelder Michael1602Ansfelden 250,0572,5
83Fugger Christian1775Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0452,0
84Knezevic Josip1585Voest Linz 150,0482,0
85Larndorfer Markus1768St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0351,5
86Simon Alexander1670Ansfelden 250,0351,5
87Reichl Benjamin1697Sternstein 150,0361,5
88Tasdemir Muhammed1071Steyregg 250,0361,5
89Sturmberger Andreas DI(FH)1670Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0371,5
90Seher Karl-Heinz Dr.DI.1675Ottensheim 150,0371,5
91Harrer Ernst1782Sternstein 150,0241,0
92Studener Simon1452Spg. Steyr 250,0251,0
93Moederl Alfred Ing.1624Urfahr 150,0271,0
94Paulovsky Richard1640Ottensheim 150,0271,0
95Dobersberger Werner1824Steyregg 250,0271,0
96Schneider Martin1942Ansfelden 250,0150,5
97Poperahatzky Roland1764St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0160,5
98Berger Walter1329Nettingsdorf/Traun 250,0160,5
99Fischer Franz DI.1654Westbahn/LSV 150,0170,5
100Palmetzhofer Karl1621St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0170,5
101Schick Guenther1601St. Georgen/Gusen 150,0180,5
102Altermueller Juergen1644Voest Linz 150,0180,5
103Wiesner Hans-Dieter2005Urfahr 145,51125,0
104Wegerer Josef Mag.1989Steyregg 245,51135,0
105Gutenberger Markus1781Haslach/Aigen 145,51165,0
106Schuetz Johann1949Nettingsdorf/Traun 245,01014,5
107Wurdinger Helmut1928St. Georgen/Gusen 145,01024,5
108Grurl Manfred1991St. Georgen/Gusen 145,01024,5
109Schober Michael1867Sternstein 145,01034,5
110Grabner Hermann1855Freistadt/Wartberg 245,01034,5
111Steidl Gerhard1743St. Georgen/Gusen 145,01074,5
112WMKNagy Laura1776St. Georgen/Gusen 143,8863,5
113Spitzl Robert1492Ottensheim 142,9763,0
114Reichert Maximilian1693Freistadt/Wartberg 242,9763,0
115Koller Johne1718Urfahr 142,9773,0
116Fassmann Klaus Juergen1996Nettingsdorf/Traun 241,7622,5
117Mühlböck Dietmar1557Westbahn/LSV 141,7672,5
118Plencner Christian1883St. Georgen/Gusen 140,01034,0
119Haselgrübler Reinhold1892Steyregg 240,01064,0
120Keserovic Sefik1813Urfahr 140,0532,0
121Blueher Werner1612Nettingsdorf/Traun 240,0562,0
122Hoechtel Harald1739Ottensheim 140,0562,0
123Huber Günther1882St. Georgen/Gusen 138,9933,5
124Lang Karlheinz DI.1736Westbahn/LSV 138,9943,5
125Atteneder Martin1741Freistadt/Wartberg 237,5461,5
126Koller Gerald1707Nettingsdorf/Traun 237,5471,5
127Reichör Mathias1688Freistadt/Wartberg 235,7762,5
128Pleimer Anton1809Ottensheim 135,01023,5
129Gruenzweil David1813Sternstein 135,01043,5
130Dumancic Stanko1753Urfahr 135,01053,5
131Habacher Stefan1737Ottensheim 135,01053,5
132Priesner Andreas2054Haslach/Aigen 133,3913,0
133Itzenthaler Juergen1918Nettingsdorf/Traun 233,3622,0
134Ly Daniel2008Freistadt/Wartberg 233,3321,0
135Denk Franz1835Westbahn/LSV 131,81123,5
136Höbarth Günter Ing.1914Westbahn/LSV 131,81123,5
137Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1747Spg. Steyr 231,3842,5
138Fuchs Franz1806Haslach/Aigen 130,01063,0
139Moertlbauer Gerhard1640Westbahn/LSV 130,0551,5
140Lehner Benjamin1399Ansfelden 230,0571,5
141Soellradl Friedrich1639Spg. Steyr 227,8962,5
142Weigl Gerald1784Spg. Steyr 225,01022,5
143Haudum Alois Ing.1834Nettingsdorf/Traun 225,0421,0
144Chuop Sareth1689Ottensheim 125,0471,0
145Hofstadler Mario1344Sternstein 125,0471,0
146Szolga Ludwig1556Urfahr 125,0260,5
147Grund Erwin1614Westbahn/LSV 125,0260,5
148Almer Guenter1647Spg. Steyr 221,4751,5
149Denk Kevin1628Westbahn/LSV 121,4761,5
150Gruber Johann Ing.1760Spg. Steyr 218,8831,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement