Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Club Cup 2017 - 33rd European Chess Club Cup

Last update 14.10.2017 20:56:18, Creator/Last Upload: user 001

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/10/08 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  Fjölnir Chess Club
  Globus
0:6
2
  Alkaloid
  Augusta Perusia
:
3
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
  Mednyi Vsadnik
0:6
4
  AVE Nový Bor
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
6:0
5
  3CS
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
½:
6
  Odlar Yurdu
  White Rose
:½
7
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
  Csm Baia Mare
½:
8
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
  Hasan Pristina
5:1
9
  SK Elektroprivreda
  Nice Alekhine
½:
10
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
5:1
11
  Dardania Chess Club
  Šk Dunajská Streda
0:6
12
  LSG Leiden
  Gonzaga
:
13
  Adare Chess Club
  Riga Technical University
2:4
14
  Gambit Asseco See
  Viking Chess Club
6:0
15
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Oslo Schakselskap
3:3
16
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
  Benildus Chess Club
5:1
17
  Chania Chess Academy
  LSK 'MAKABI'
1:5
18
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
6:0
Round 2 on 2017/10/09 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  Globus
  Csm Baia Mare
:
2
  Mednyi Vsadnik
  Nice Alekhine
4:2
3
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
  AVE Nový Bor
:
4
  Šk Dunajská Streda
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
:
5
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
  Gambit Asseco See
2:4
6
  LSK 'MAKABI'
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
:
7
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
  Alkaloid
:
8
  Riga Technical University
  Odlar Yurdu
:
9
  Oslo Schakselskap
  LSG Leiden
:
10
  Gonzaga
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:5
11
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
  Adare Chess Club
:
12
  Augusta Perusia
  SK Elektroprivreda
3:3
13
  Hasan Pristina
  Fjölnir Chess Club
½:
14
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
4:2
15
  Benildus Chess Club
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
½:
16
  Dardania Chess Club
  Chania Chess Academy
2:4
17
  Viking Chess Club
  3CS
:
18
  White Rose
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
6:0
Round 3 on 2017/10/10 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  AVE Nový Bor
  Globus
:
2
  Odlar Yurdu
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
:
3
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
  Mednyi Vsadnik
3:3
4
  Gambit Asseco See
  LSK 'MAKABI'
:
5
  LSG Leiden
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
5:1
6
  White Rose
  Šk Dunajská Streda
:
7
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
  Riga Technical University
1:5
8
  Fjölnir Chess Club
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
0:6
9
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
  Alkaloid
0:6
10
  Nice Alekhine
  3CS
:
11
  Chania Chess Academy
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
0:6
12
  Csm Baia Mare
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
5:1
13
  Augusta Perusia
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
5:1
14
  SK Elektroprivreda
  Oslo Schakselskap
2:4
15
  Viking Chess Club
  Gonzaga
4:2
16
  Adare Chess Club
  Hasan Pristina
2:4
17
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Dardania Chess Club
0:6
18
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
  Benildus Chess Club
5:1
Round 4 on 2017/10/11 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  Globus
  Gambit Asseco See
:½
2
  LSG Leiden
  Odlar Yurdu
1:5
3
  Mednyi Vsadnik
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
3:3
4
  Šk Dunajská Streda
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
:
5
  LSK 'MAKABI'
  AVE Nový Bor
0:6
6
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
:
7
  Alkaloid
  Nice Alekhine
5:1
8
  Riga Technical University
  Csm Baia Mare
:
9
  Oslo Schakselskap
  Augusta Perusia
:
10
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
4:2
11
  Fjölnir Chess Club
  White Rose
:
12
  3CS
  Hasan Pristina
5:1
13
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
5:1
14
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
  Dardania Chess Club
:
15
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
  Viking Chess Club
:
16
  SK Elektroprivreda
  Chania Chess Academy
:
17
  Gonzaga
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
5:1
18
  Benildus Chess Club
  Adare Chess Club
1:5
Round 5 on 2017/10/12 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  Odlar Yurdu
  Globus
3:3
2
  AVE Nový Bor
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
:
3
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
  Alkaloid
½:
4
  Mednyi Vsadnik
  LSG Leiden
:½
5
  Csm Baia Mare
  Gambit Asseco See
5:1
6
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
  Augusta Perusia
6:0
7
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
:
8
  LSK 'MAKABI'
  Šk Dunajská Streda
:
9
  Nice Alekhine
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
:
10
  Riga Technical University
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
4:2
11
  3CS
  Fjölnir Chess Club
:
12
  Oslo Schakselskap
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
:
13
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
  SK Elektroprivreda
5:1
14
  Chania Chess Academy
  Gonzaga
:
15
  Dardania Chess Club
  Adare Chess Club
:
16
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
  White Rose
2:4
17
  Hasan Pristina
  Viking Chess Club
:
18
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Benildus Chess Club
½:
Round 6 on 2017/10/13 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  Alkaloid
  Globus
3:3
2
  Odlar Yurdu
  Mednyi Vsadnik
:
3
  Csm Baia Mare
  AVE Nový Bor
3:3
4
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
:
5
  Nice Alekhine
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
:
6
  Gambit Asseco See
  Šk Dunajská Streda
3:3
7
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
  3CS
:
8
  LSG Leiden
  Riga Technical University
:
9
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
:
10
  Augusta Perusia
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
3:3
11
  White Rose
  LSK 'MAKABI'
:
12
  Gonzaga
  Fjölnir Chess Club
2:4
13
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
  Dardania Chess Club
:
14
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
  Oslo Schakselskap
:
15
  Hasan Pristina
  SK Elektroprivreda
3:3
16
  Adare Chess Club
  Chania Chess Academy
½:
17
  Viking Chess Club
  Benildus Chess Club
3:3
18
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
½:
Round 7 on 2017/10/14 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  AVE Nový Bor
  Odlar Yurdu
:
2
  Globus
  SHSM Legacy Square Capital
:
3
  Alkaloid
  Csm Baia Mare
4:2
4
  Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
  Mednyi Vsadnik
:
5
  LSG Leiden
  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
4:2
6
  Šk Dunajská Streda
  Vålerenga Sjakklubb
5:1
7
  Beer Sheva Chess Club
  Gambit Asseco See
4:2
8
  LSK 'MAKABI'
  Nice Alekhine
½:
9
  Fjölnir Chess Club
  Riga Technical University
3:3
10
  Dardania Chess Club
  3CS
:
11
  Augusta Perusia
  Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4:2
12
  Skakklubben Nordkalotten
  Oslo Schakselskap
:
13
  Gonzaga
  Hasan Pristina
2:4
14
  White Rose
  Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
4:2
15
  Chania Chess Academy
  Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
:
16
  SK Elektroprivreda
  Viking Chess Club
2:4
17
  Benildus Chess Club
  Club Gambit Bonnevoie
:
18
  Adare Chess Club
  Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
5:1
Advertisement