Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:34:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Vinobranie Rača 2017
Posledná aktualizácia 16.09.2017 18:03:27, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
GM
Pacher Milan
14907445
SVK
2525
Sk Slovan Bratislava
2
FM
Plank Franz
1600966
AUT
2218
3
Danek Pavol
14903938
SVK
2161
Sk Krasnany
4
MK
Eder Martin
1610295
AUT
2134
Sv Pamhagen
5
Leber Franz
1614010
AUT
2098
Sk Raiba Gols
6
Biro Karol
14900327
SVK
2095
Sk Krasnany
7
Sukuba Zdeno
14903270
SVK
2094
Sks Dubnica N/V
8
Janos Ivan
14906597
SVK
2070
Sk Krasnany
9
Jarius Hans Jürgen
1619993
AUT
2055
Sk Raiba Gols
10
Gettler Daniel
14912708
SVK
2024
Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
11
Kohlmann Robert
14900467
SVK
1999
Sk Krasnany
12
Sturc Gustav
14902303
SVK
1974
Sk Slovan Bratislava
13
Mandak Miroslav
14902990
SVK
1958
Sk Krasnany
14
Suchansky Jakub
14936135
SVK
1937
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
15
Kebis Milos
14901471
SVK
1926
Sk Krasnany
16
Zacik Anton
14904152
SVK
1880
Sk Krasnany
17
Deak Gabriel
14906295
SVK
1867
Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
18
Fingerhut Ludwig
1615661
AUT
1856
Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen
19
Rybajlak Igor
14908468
SVK
1835
Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
20
Vadila Ondrej
14944642
SVK
1819
Sk Slovan Bratislava
21
Vinarcik Jan
14901030
SVK
1815
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
22
Mikulasek Viktor
14913488
SVK
1813
Sk Krasnany
23
Rathousky Karol
14913542
SVK
1768
Sk Krasnany
24
Zacka Ladislav
14936194
SVK
1744
Sk Krasnany
25
Kostial Jan
14947633
SVK
1733
Sk Slovan Bratislava
26
Stampach Peter
1608835
AUT
1725
Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen
27
Bukovcak Jaroslav
14911590
SVK
1717
Sk Krasnany
28
Mikula Josef
1608665
AUT
1679
Sk Raiba Gols
29
Ardelt Hannes
1640712
AUT
1676
Sc Kirchberg/Pielach
30
Marko Jan
14911345
SVK
1662
Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
31
Benova Zita
14906686
SVK
1626
Sk Slovan Bratislava
32
Hintenberger Johann Erwin
1619055
AUT
1581
Schachfreunde Eisenstadt
33
Hanker Lubomir
14920620
SVK
1566
Sk Krasnany
34
Janata Herbert
1634240
AUT
1361
Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen
35
Vojacek Alois
14920743
SVK
1071
Sk Krasnany
36
Zembery Ivan
SVK
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž