Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Circuito Içarense de Xadrez Rápido - IV Etapa:Divisão Escolar

Última Actualização18.09.2017 01:38:17, Creator/Last Upload: acx

Ranking inicial

Nº.NomeID FIDEFEDEloTipoClube/Cidade
1Martins Henrique Da Cunha2124BRA2027Sombrio
2Nazario Andre Luiz2013BRA1954Braco Do Norte
3Carminatti Miguel Madeira2029BRA1943Sombrio
4Nagel Yasmin Da Silva2094BRA1934Sombrio
5Heidemann Matheus Soethe2022BRA1931Braco Do Norte
6Generoso Vitor Manuel Da Silv2095BRA1893U12Sombrio
7Pickler Gabriel Anacleto2009BRA1892Braco Do Norte
8Necker Aline2048BRA1878Braco Do Norte
9Alves Lucas Walter2010BRA1864Braco Do Norte
10Martins Lucas Galvao2061BRA1855U10Acx-Icara
11Zehnder Davi Elias3004BRA1842U10Orleans
12Baggio Gabriel2020BRA1841Braco Do Norte
13Silveira Wesley Gabriel De Al2074BRA1835U12Acx-Icara
14Feltrin Alvaro Teza3008BRA1828U12Orleans
15Martinho Alvaro Lima3014BRA1825U12Acx-Icara
16Mattia Natan3013BRA1824U12Acx-Icara
17Hilario Davi2176BRA1821U12Acx-Icara
18Araujo Kauan Nunes De3045BRA1813Braco Do Norte
19Miguel Luis Gustavo Pedro3050BRA1811Acx-Icara
20Carvalho Richard Pires3046BRA1809U10Braco Do Norte
21Galvani Gustavo Laurentino3007BRA1803U10Orleans
22Medeiros Amanda Da Silva2117BRA1803Acx-Icara
23Michels Natalia2018BRA1801U10Braco Do Norte
24Batista Andrey Filisbino3078BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
25Bertotti Vinicius Brocca3055BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
26Borges Alberto Vieira3076BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
27Costa Maria Laura3083BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
28Da Rosa Leticia Luciano3080BRA1800U10Orleans
29Da Silva Kaiany Santos3095BRA1800Acx-Icara
30Domingos Entoni Guizzo3093BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
31Fernandes Bruno Gislon3085BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
32Ghedin Gabriel Da Silva3094BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
33Gislon Alessandra Zilli3092BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
34Gislon Gabriel De Lacerda3090BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
35Gislon Gustavo3098BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
36Gomes Inayara3091BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
37Inacio Marcos Rodrigues3077BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
38Luciano Emily Covre3084BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
39Manarin Carlos Juninor3089BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
40Marques Luan3097BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
41Medina Ryan Uriel Dos Santos3057BRA1800Braco Do Norte
42Menegasso Helena3079BRA1800U10Orleans
43Nascimento Larissa Dagostin3054BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
44Oliveira Weliton Pereira2190BRA1800Acx-Icara
45Pacheco Rafael Cechinel3088BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
46Pasini Joao Vitor3081BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
47Pinto Lucas Daniel Fernandes3086BRA1800U12Acx-Icara
48Schwanck Natalia3082BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
49Silveira Mayck Lyan Selinger3087BRA1800U10Acx-Icara
50Walter Pedro3056BRA1800Braco Do Norte
51Strapazoli Joao Paulo Pazeto3005BRA1794U10Orleans
52Souza Luiza Teixeira De2174BRA1793Braco Do Norte
53Borba Paulo Henrique Gheleri3074BRA1787U12Sombrio
54Casmirchchi Gabriel Rissato2122BRA1786U12Acx-Icara
55Alves Philippi Riquelme3047BRA1783U10Braco Do Norte
56Ceolin Gabriel Booger2110BRA1783U10Braco Do Norte
57Varmelatti Thiago Zanetti3027BRA1783U10Acx-Icara
58Fontanela Pedro De Souza3052BRA1782U12Criciuma
59Baesso Eduardo3042BRA1779U12Braco Do Norte
60Pires Eduardo3044BRA1772Braco Do Norte
61Reus Leandro Vieira3030BRA1771U12Acx-Icara
62Barbosa Tiago Kaquimoto2188BRA1770U10Acx-Icara
63Machado Josias Costa3028BRA1769U10Acx-Icara
64Piccinini Matheus Michelon3035BRA1768U12Orleans
65Souza Cecilia De3016BRA1767U10Acx-Icara
66Cardoso Davi Da Rosa3064BRA1764U12Acx-Icara
67Mariano Cassiane De Oliveira3012BRA1764Acx-Icara
68Serafim Kauan De Souza3063BRA1759U12Acx-Icara
69Silveira Lucas Costa2092BRA1759U12Acx-Icara
70Alves Luana Matiola3061BRA1758U10Acx-Icara
71Peruchi Eduardo3017BRA1753U10Acx-Icara
72Souza Laura Teixeira De2173BRA1738U12Braco Do Norte
73Brand Matheus2050BRA1728U10Braco Do Norte
74Woichinevski Rafaela Peruchi3033BRA1724U10Acx-Icara
75Tibinkoski Anderson Da Silva3029BRA1716U12Acx-Icara
76Elias Kauan Rodrigues2187BRA1678U10Acx-Icara
Advertisement