Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

5. liga Zilina 2017/2018

Posledná aktualizácia 17.03.2018 15:03:01, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDEloFEloNFED Družstvoš.
1Hanuliak Stanislav1490245120730SVKTZOB Bytca B1
2Staffen Richard1493487620290SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 31
3Milovnik Juraj1490420919980SVKSO Central Zilina B1
4Ostrochovsky Anton1491745919820SVKTZOB Bytca B2
5Mituch Stefan1492690319690SVKTZOB Bytca B4
6Bakalar Jan1490197819420SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C1
7Hlavac Peter1490369519340SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C2
8Sustek Vladimir1490684819300SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 11
9Frolo Miroslav1492866319170SVKTZOB Bytca B3
10Piroha Miroslav1490632519020SVKSO Central Zilina B2
11Sokol Milan1492712818990SVKOSK SO Nededza B2
12Masny Miroslav1490560418660SVKSO Central Zilina B4
13Soltys Peter1492870118440SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 41
14Rusnak Michal1491072118380SVKSO Central Zilina B3
15Stauder Matej1494777318340SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 44
16Pavel Jozef1491649518250SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 32
17Petko Vladimir1491027618230SVKOSK SO Nededza B1
18Semla Milan1492707118130SVKSK Visnove B1
19Dodek Jozef1492644017870SVKTZOB Bytca B7
20Muntag Marian1491639817870SVKSK DMS Zilina B3
21Sladek Jan1492711017750SVKTZOB Bytca B6
22Salata Tibor1491030617730SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C4
23Vyletel Samuel1493841317660SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C5
24Turiak Anton1491050017620SVKSK DMS Zilina B1
25Lonc Augustin1491626617600SVKSO Central Zilina B5
26Micak Miroslav1490576017570SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka1
27Pilatik Michal1490110217560SVKOSK SO Nededza B4
28Gazo Daniel1492656317470SVKSK DMS Zilina B2
29Sustek Radoslav1492716017440SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 42
30Sventek Tomas1492717917440SVKSK Visnove B2
31Jurco Martin1495542317330SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 43
32Sedliacek Peter1491201517300SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C3
33Kobolka Jozef1492678417190SVKOSK SO Nededza B3
34Valicek Jaroslav1492359917130SVKSK Visnove B3
35Staricek Jan1492714417030SVKTZOB Bytca B8
36Mucha Pavol1492692017000SVKSK Gbelany1
37Cedzo Adam1494776516900SVKTZOB Bytca B5
38Petko Viliam1492698916850SVKOSK SO Nededza B6
39Petko Radim1493032316780SVKOSK SO Nededza B5
40Chovan Anton1495003016740SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 33
41Kerak Jozef1491604516720SVKSO Central Zilina B6
42Ondrus Milan1492694616610SVKOSK SO Nededza B7
43Pechac Juraj1493031516530SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 16
44Klochan Peter1492677616440SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 12
45Rolny Jozef1490975816130SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C6
46Sabo Jozef1495736116060SVKSK Gbelany2
47Hrustinec Marian1495707816010SVKSK Kolarovice1
48Piovar Jaroslav1492700415920SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 14
49Mravec Cyril1492691115840SVKSK Gbelany3
50Zalcik Vaclav1491707615830SVKSK DMS Zilina B5
51Valicek Jakub1494647501574SVKSK Visnove B7
52Handzo Martin1493476015720SVKSK DMS Zilina B4
53Hrustinec Michal1495709415640SVKSK Kolarovice2
54Polacek Marek1494645915640SVKSK Visnove B8
55Korencik Jaroslav1490490015630SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 34
56Sykora Milan1493488401553SVKSK DMS Zilina B7
57Lazorova Maria1493027715350SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 51
58Priecinsky Filip1494035315280SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 15
59Kozel Milan1495618701526SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka3
60Kapusta Jozef1493833215190SVKOSK SO Nededza B8
61Vojtyla Michal1494650515170SVKSK Visnove B6
62Krivosudsky Dalibor1495006515090SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 35
63Kupka Albin1492684901509SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C7
64Latko Milan1492686514990SVKSK Visnove B4
65Vavrik Miroslav1495715914950SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka2
66Juricek Karol1493315201491SVKSO Central Zilina B7
67Klimek Martin1495148714880SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 52
68Dubovec Vladimir1495626814870SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka8
69Kralik Richard1493241514870SVKTZOB Bytca B9
70Gartner Mikulas7360614614840SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 45
71Kozel Matus1495723001475SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka5
72Piovar Richard1493484114710SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 13
73Lakatos Jozef1491939701469SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 17
74Polacek Pavol1494375114660SVKSK Visnove B5
75Cesnek Dusan1492641514650SVKOSK SO Nededza B9
76Devera Simon1495547414640SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 46
77Vavrik Karol1495714001427SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka4
78Pajger Andrej1495246714200SVKTZOB Bytca B10
79Noga Juraj1495733714080SVKSK Gbelany5
80Zbin Slavomir1495008114040SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 22
81Srba Juraj1495720501403SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 36
82Badik Ivan1495713201386SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka6
83Mikolasik Pavol1494644013800SVKSK DMS Zilina B8
84Hrabovsky Pavol1495704313730SVKSK Kolarovice3
85Borik Miloslav1495002201370SVKSK DMS Zilina B6
86Cesnek Milan1495730201359SVKSK Gbelany7
87Janicek Marek1495719101357SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 37
88Carnecka Stella1494775713460SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 23
89Benko Marian1495722101325SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka7
90Sadiku Matus1494774913020SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 54
91Carnecky Michal1495598913010SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 21
92Deverova Petra1495553913000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 47
93Tothova Renata1491989313000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 53
94Mucha Pavol1495732901294SVKSK Gbelany4
95Hrustinec Zdenko1495710801272SVKSK Kolarovice5
96Kovacik Jozef1495711601269SVKSK Kolarovice4
97Carnecky Viliam1495559812560SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 25
98Boka Dominik1495541501255SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 18
99Balalova Adela39407612540CZECVC - Mladost Zilina 26
100Kapitulcin Jakub1495169012470SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 57
101Zbin Viktor7360322812330SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 24
102Bechny Vladimir1494033701225SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 56
103Hreus Simon7360318001206SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 55
104Ziak Milan1495735301191SVKSK Gbelany6
105Baranek Benjamin1495726401186SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C10
106Obrocnikova Barbora1495158401181SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 58
107Roskos Ondrej1495725601175SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka9
108Kapitulcin Matej1495550401142SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 59
109Cernansky Jan1495256401122SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C9
110Janicek Jaroslav1495718301119SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 310
111Malgotova Anna1495556301111SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 27
112Cirska Nina1495554710940SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 511
113Durana Stefan1494380801093SVKSK Visnove B9
114Obrocnikova Viktoria7360617010810SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 510
115Elias Simon1495838401036SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 512
116Cernansky Jan1495255601000SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C8
117Cesnek Martin1496200401000SVKOSK SO Nededza B10
118Chovan Tomas1495717501000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 38
119Dizo Karol1495703501000SVKSK Kolarovice8
120Durec Martin1496118001000SVKSK DMS Zilina B9
121Gartner Mikulas1495716701000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 49
122Hric Vladimir1496198901000SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C12
123Hrustinec Marian1495706001000SVKSK Kolarovice6
124Hrustinec Matej1495708601000SVKSK Kolarovice9
125Hulak Jaroslav1496148201000SVKSK Gbelany10
126Kubica Jaroslav1495731001000SVKSK Gbelany9
127Madliak Miroslav1496264001000SVKSK Visnove B10
128Matuska Marek1495727201000SVKSK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C11
129Noga Martin1495734501000SVKSK Gbelany8
130Pajger Simon1495247501000SVKTZOB Bytca B11
131Peto Vladimir1495724801000SVKBAUMIT Lietavska Lucka10
132Smatanik Vladimir1495712401000SVKSK Kolarovice7
133Stauder Viliam1495721301000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 48
134Vernarsky Miroslav1495802301000SVKCVC - Mladost Zilina 39