Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord

Last update 07.05.2018 22:11:33, Creator: burgenländischer schachverband,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Pamhagen 3 (RtgAvg:1623 / TB1: 40,5 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Ley Ludwig1580AUTStamm16134645,59,0
2Pollreisz Johann1610AUTStamm16061669,010,0
3Gazos Stefan1535AUTStamm16129489,010,0
4Nyikos Anton1574AUTStamm16135101,53,0
5Gazos Isabella1245AUTStamm16383861,01,0
6Pesti Mate1545HUNStamm7721941,01,0
7Michlits Manfred1551AUTStamm16134806,07,0
8Csida Josef1424AUTStamm16342166,07,0
9Michlits Erwin1799AUTStamm16177451,01,0
10Virag Johann1283AUTStamm0,51,0
  2. SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 5 (RtgAvg:1547 / TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Köck Alfred1480AUTStamm16342670,01,0
2Krail Jürgen DI DI(FH)1485AUTStamm16342830,51,0
3Leier Anton1439AUTStamm16342914,08,0
4Kummer Markus1399AUTStamm16389120,01,0
5Brunner Felix1260AUTStamm1,02,0
6Bergmann Karl Heinz1031AUTStamm0,53,0
7Wimpassinger Manuel971AUTStamm0,01,0
8Tinagl Katrin960AUTStamm0,02,0
9Jahn Markus839AUTStamm0,03,0
10Kleiner Lukas811Stamm0,01,0
11Tomaschitz Nikolaus1321AUTStamm0,51,0
12Köppel Erich sen1243AUTStamm1,56,0
13Köppel Erich jun954AUTStamm0,06,0
14Busch Jan1057AUTStamm2,55,0
15Danko Miklos0AUTStamm0,01,0
16Parzer Harald1606AUTStamm16135370,52,0
17Hillinger Christian1221AUTStamm16632670,01,0
18Varga Stefan1061AUTStamm0,01,0
19Müller Florian1693AUTStamm16243420,01,0
20Thormeier Christian1473GERStamm129357000,51,0
21Busch Ilja0AUTStamm0,01,0
22Alber Lea0AUTStamm1,01,0
  3. Parndorf 3 (RtgAvg:1502 / TB1: 22 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Pollreisz Stefan1588AUT???16343132,56,0
2Pfister Michael Dr.1407AUT???16509394,07,0
3Braunecker Norbert1383AUT???16383434,57,0
4Balint Peter1143AUT???16607135,59,0
5Windholz Alfred0???3,09,0
6Klimt Hans1532AUT???16134211,04,0
7Krammer Wilhelm1485AUT???16034181,02,0
8Hinterberger Johann1497AUT???16133240,51,0
  4. Gattendorf (RtgAvg:1535 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Schultz Michael DI.Dr.1610AUTStamm4,010,0
2Prückler Manfred1392AUTStamm16143472,07,0
3Hackstock Werner1322AUTStamm3,57,0
4Ranits Hannes1209AUTStamm1,57,0
5Ranits Johann1183AUTStamm3,58,0
6Neuherz Christoph1592AUTStamm4,56,0
7Banczi Thomas1567AUTStamm2,03,0
8Hodosi Paul1515AUTStamm0,01,0
  5. Gols 2 (RtgAvg:1598 / TB1: 31,5 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Pittnauer Helmut1629AUTStamm16343053,59,0
2Mikula Josef1555AUTStamm16086656,510,0
3Csukker Stefan1522AUTStamm16383605,58,0
4Steffan Erich1503AUTStamm16389395,06,0
5Gulistani Sameer1354Stamm3,03,0
6Bruckner Walter1618AUTStamm16199004,59,0
7Fuhrmann Hannes1664AUTStamm16342243,55,0
  6. ASV Nickelsdorf (RtgAvg:1444 / TB1: 22,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Lebmann Markus1571AUTStamm7,010,0
2Housego John1570ENGStamm1,03,0
3Pfann Richard1235AUTStamm2,59,0
4Unger Paul1203AUTStamm5,510,0
5Drescher Hans Ing.1443AUTStamm16335383,04,0
6Schmidt Johann1403AUTStamm2,58,0
7Salzer Norbert1143AUTStamm1,02,0