Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord

Last update 07.05.2018 22:11:33, Creator: burgenländischer schachverband,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Pamhagen 3 (RtgAvg:1623, TB1: 40,5 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ley Ludwig1580AUT16134640101½10+15,591316
2Pollreisz Johann1610AUT1606166½111½11+119,0101502
3Gazos Stefan1535AUT16129481111011+119,0101271
4Nyikos Anton1574AUT16135101½01,531411
5Gazos Isabella1245AUT1638386+1,010
6Pesti Mate1545HUN77219411,01971
7Michlits Manfred1551AUT16134801½111+½6,071370
8Csida Josef1424AUT163421611½++1½6,071287
9Michlits Erwin1799AUT161774511,011571
10Virag Johann1283AUT½0,511183
  2. Gols 2 (RtgAvg:1598, TB1: 31,5 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pittnauer Helmut1629AUT16343051½½0½½0½03,591535
2Mikula Josef1555AUT1608665½1110011106,5101385
3Csukker Stefan1522AUT1638360½0½1++1½5,581255
4Steffan Erich1503AUT163893911½+1½5,061234
5Gulistani Sameer13541113,031148
6Bruckner Walter1618AUT16199001½11½0½004,591523
7Fuhrmann Hannes1664AUT1634224½1+½½3,551612
  3. ASV Nickelsdorf (RtgAvg:1444, TB1: 22,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lebmann Markus1571AUT11½110½½1½7,0101574
2Housego John1570ENG½0½1,031508
3Pfann Richard1235AUT0½0½001½02,591353
4Unger Paul1203AUT0½110011015,5101253
5Drescher Hans Ing.1443AUT163353811½½3,041412
6Schmidt Johann1403AUT½0½0½1002,581448
7Salzer Norbert1143AUT½½1,021016
  4. Parndorf 3 (RtgAvg:1502, TB1: 22 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pollreisz Stefan1588AUT1634313½½½½0½2,561546
2Pfister Michael Dr.1407AUT1650939½01½1014,071392
3Braunecker Norbert1383AUT1638343101½1½½4,571401
4Balint Peter1143AUT166071310011½-115,591225
5Windholz Alfred0½001½00103,091221
6Klimt Hans1532AUT1613421001-1,041568
7Krammer Wilhelm1485AUT1603418½½1,021243
8Hinterberger Johann1497AUT1613324½0,511571
  5. Gattendorf (RtgAvg:1535, TB1: 21 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schultz Michael DI.Dr.1610AUT½0½0½1½½0½4,0101566
2Prückler Manfred1392AUT1614347½0½01002,071392
3Hackstock Werner1322AUT0½010113,571285
4Ranits Hannes1209AUT001½0001,571203
5Ranits Johann1183AUT½½001+0½3,581260
6Neuherz Christoph1592AUT1½1½½14,561536
7Banczi Thomas1567AUT0112,031476
8Hodosi Paul1515AUT00,011532
  6. SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 5 (RtgAvg:1547, TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Köck Alfred1480AUT163426700,011629
2Krail Jürgen DI DI(FH)1485AUT1634283½0,511555
3Leier Anton1439AUT1634291½½½½½½½½4,081582
4Kummer Markus1399AUT163891200,011503
5Brunner Felix1260AUT011,021373
6Bergmann Karl Heinz1031AUT0½00,531358
7Wimpassinger Manuel971AUT00,011545
8Tinagl Katrin960AUT000,021380
9Jahn Markus839AUT0000,031420
10Kleiner Lukas81100,011580
11Tomaschitz Nikolaus1321AUT½0,511570
12Köppel Erich sen1243AUT½½00½01,561461
13Köppel Erich jun954AUT0000000,061264
14Busch Jan1057AUT0110½2,551466
15Danko Miklos0AUT00,011000
16Parzer Harald1606AUT1613537½00,521610
17Hillinger Christian1221AUT166326700,011592
18Varga Stefan1061AUT00,011392
19Müller Florian1693AUT162434200,011664
20Thormeier Christian1473GER12935700½0,511618
21Busch Ilja0AUT00,011000
22Alber Lea0AUT11,011209