Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord

Last update 15.10.2017 19:59:36, Creator/Last Upload: burgenländischer schachverband

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Gols 2 (RtgAvg:1565, TB1: 8,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pittnauer Helmut1629AUT16343051½1,521534
2Mikula Josef1555AUT1608665½11,521434
3Csukker Stefan1522AUT1638360½0,511439
4Steffan Erich1503AUT1638939112,021271
5Gulistani Sameer1354112,021130
6Bruckner Walter1618AUT161990011,011532
  2. Pamhagen 3 (RtgAvg:1572, TB1: 8,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ley Ludwig1580AUT1613464011,021191
2Pollreisz Johann1610AUT1606166½11,521301
3Gazos Stefan1535AUT1612948112,021037
4Nyikos Anton1574AUT161351011,011203
5Gazos Isabella1245AUT1638386+1,010
6Pesti Mate1545HUN77219411,01971
7Michlits Manfred1551AUT161348011,01960
  3. ASV Nickelsdorf (RtgAvg:1444, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lebmann Markus1571AUT112,021595
2Housego John1570ENG½00,521601
3Pfann Richard1235AUT00,011535
4Unger Paul1203AUT0½0,521379
5Drescher Hans Ing.1443AUT163353811,011392
6Schmidt Johann1403AUT½0,511322
  4. Parndorf 3 (RtgAvg:1411, TB1: 4 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pollreisz Stefan1588AUT1634313½½1,021620
2Pfister Michael Dr.1407AUT1650939½0,511392
3Braunecker Norbert1383AUT1638343101,021439
4Balint Peter1143AUT1660713101,021356
5Windholz Alfred0½00,521269
6Klimt Hans1532AUT161342100,011618
  5. Gattendorf (RtgAvg:1425, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schultz Michael DI.Dr.1610AUT½00,521580
2Prückler Manfred1392AUT1614347½00,521425
3Hackstock Werner1322AUT0½0,521393
4Ranits Hannes1209AUT00,011143
5Ranits Johann1183AUT½½1,021102
6Neuherz Christoph1592AUT11,011570
  6. SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 5 (RtgAvg:1413, TB1: 1 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Köck Alfred1480AUT163426700,011629
2Krail Jürgen DI DI(FH)1485AUT1634283½0,511555
3Leier Anton1439AUT1634291½0,511522
4Kummer Markus1399AUT163891200,011503
5Brunner Felix1260AUT00,011354
6Bergmann Karl Heinz1031AUT00,011610
7Wimpassinger Manuel971AUT00,011545
8Tinagl Katrin960AUT00,011551
9Jahn Markus839AUT00,011535
10Kleiner Lukas81100,011580
Advertisement
Advertisement