Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte

Last update 10.12.2017 17:48:32, Creator/Last Upload: burgenländischer schachverband

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Wulkaprodersdorf 1 (RtgAvg:1730 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Altenburger Walter1840AUTStamm16125301,04,0
2Szabo Gabor1808HUNStamm7345350,02,0
3Knapp Josef1702AUTStamm16110972,54,0
4Zeman Christian Ing.1603AUTStamm16128084,04,0
5Floiger Rene1602AUTStamm16129052,55,0
6Glavanich Johann1637AUTStamm16199261,03,0
7Köcher Gerhard1664AUTStamm16243340,01,0
8Dragschitz Oliver1598AUTStamm16343641,01,0
9Kain Gerhard1566AUTStamm16133830,01,0
  2. Neufeld /Steinbrunn 1 (RtgAvg:1876 / TB1: 13,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1FMSchweda Roland2431AUTStamm16023815,05,0
2Schleischitz Helmut1888AUTStamm16127352,05,0
3Radic Radivojko1910SRBStamm9341861,03,0
4Winkler Walter1587AUTStamm16245631,04,0
5Ahmadi Mostafa1562AFGStamm4,05,0
6Paeck Michael1474AUTStamm16344610,02,0
7Fuchs Daniel1485AUTStamm16397810,51,0
  3. SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 2 (RtgAvg:1772 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Gmasz Gerhard Mag.1837AUTStamm16175320,52,0
2Fingerhut Ludwig1775AUTStamm16156612,04,0
3Seidl Johann1622AUTStamm16614931,04,0
4Hofer Felix1682AUTStamm16090503,05,0
5Stampach Peter1641AUTStamm16088352,02,0
6WMKBauer Valentina1732AUTStamm16169350,01,0
7Piribauer Konrad1835AUTStamm16135960,52,0
8Thormeier Christian1466GERStamm129357000,51,0
9Kummer Markus1399AUTStamm16389120,02,0
10Leier Anton1439AUTStamm16342910,51,0
11Koller Rene1424AUTStamm16384400,01,0
  4. Schachritter Mattersburg (RtgAvg:1535 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Gludovatz Lukas1922AUTStamm16311102,04,0
2Jagschitz Josef Ing.1791AUTStamm16344103,05,0
3Rigler Hans Peter1373AUTStamm16532100,54,0
4Kelaptrishvili Elene1211AUTStamm16532292,54,0
5Fürndrath Kilian1176AUTStamm16624303,04,0
6Rigler Caroline1378AUTStamm16457140,02,0
7Müller Nick1131AUTStamm0,02,0
  5. Eisenstadt 1 (RtgAvg:1669 / TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Benesch Julian1782AUTStamm16292392,04,0
2Ortner Harald1738AUTStamm3,05,0
3Ortner Harvey1611AUTStamm16481790,05,0
4Gruber Johann1549AUTStamm16116902,03,0
5Hintenberger Johann Erwin1451AUTStamm16190552,53,0
6Gonda Jozef Ing.0Stamm1,02,0
7Gutzelnig Frank-Michael1666AUTStamm16181210,03,0
  6. SK Bad Sauerbrunn (RtgAvg:1924 / TB1: 18 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Karall Lorenz1949AUTStamm16040583,04,0
2Hrdina Karl Dr.1859AUTGast16133915,05,0
3WMKUnger Eva1745AUTStamm16124842,02,0
4Klausner Felix1585AUTGast16534661,02,0
5Mohl Robert1467AUTStamm16080370,01,0
6Milanollo Mario2052AUTStamm16101803,04,0
7FMSeifert Milan Ing.1995CZEStamm3015821,52,0
8Milanollo Ismael1105AUTStamm16494771,02,0
9Chylik Rudolf1767AUTStamm16073081,01,0
10Snayderov Zoran1483AUTStamm16083550,01,0
11Zelenka Helmut1746AUTStamm16084440,51,0
Advertisement