Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord

Last update 10.12.2017 18:07:27, Creator/Last Upload: burgenländischer schachverband

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Pamhagen 2  Mannersdorf 13:2
2  Union Raiba Oggau 2  Gols 1:
3  Parndorf 2  Potzneusiedl 2:
Round 2 on 2017/10/15 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mannersdorf 1  Potzneusiedl 2:
2  Gols 1  Parndorf 2:
3  Pamhagen 2  Union Raiba Oggau 2:
Round 3 on 2017/10/29 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Union Raiba Oggau 2  Mannersdorf 1:
2  Parndorf 2  Pamhagen 2:
3  Potzneusiedl 2  Gols 1½:
Round 4 on 2017/11/26 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mannersdorf 1  Gols 1:
2  Pamhagen 2  Potzneusiedl 24:1
3  Union Raiba Oggau 2  Parndorf 2:
Round 5 on 2017/12/10 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Parndorf 2  Mannersdorf 1:
2  Potzneusiedl 2  Union Raiba Oggau 2:
3  Gols 1  Pamhagen 2:½
Round 6 on 2018/01/21 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mannersdorf 1  Pamhagen 2:
2  Gols 1  Union Raiba Oggau 2:
3  Potzneusiedl 2  Parndorf 2:
Round 7 on 2018/03/04 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Potzneusiedl 2  Mannersdorf 1:
2  Parndorf 2  Gols 1:
3  Union Raiba Oggau 2  Pamhagen 2:
Round 8 on 2018/03/18 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mannersdorf 1  Union Raiba Oggau 2:
2  Pamhagen 2  Parndorf 2:
3  Gols 1  Potzneusiedl 2:
Round 9 on 2018/04/08 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Gols 1  Mannersdorf 1:
2  Potzneusiedl 2  Pamhagen 2:
3  Parndorf 2  Union Raiba Oggau 2:
Round 10 on 2018/04/22 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mannersdorf 1  Parndorf 2:
2  Union Raiba Oggau 2  Potzneusiedl 2:
3  Pamhagen 2  Gols 1:
Advertisement