Rank after Round 3

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Hochwarter Martin1922Kemeten3,03100,01
2Marakovits Nico1623Güssing Gardez3,03100,02
3Hochwarter Johann1847Kemeten3,03100,02
4Graf Johann1499Kemeten3,03100,04
5Hochwarter Jürgen1815Kemeten2,02100,03
6Posch Siegfried1846Güssing Gardez2,0366,71
7MKProchaska Jürgen Dr.1839Oberwart 22,0366,71
8Handler Franz1730Lackenbach 22,0366,72
9Somogyi Jürgen1827Oberwart 22,0366,72
10Welzl Manfred1584Güssing Gardez2,0366,73
11Kulman Alexander Mag1467Lackenbach 22,0366,74
12WMKArtner Waltraud1492Lackenbach 21,5275,03
13Rathmanner Anton1651Lackenbach 21,5275,03
14Somogyi Adolf1712Oberwart 21,5275,03
15Koller David Mag.1547Oberwart 21,5275,04
16Marakovits Rainer1393Stegersbach 31,5275,04
17Tschirch Marc1503Oberwart 21,5275,04
18Landauer Kurt1862Lackenbach 21,5350,01
19Benkö Christian1707Oberwart 21,01100,04
20Kreiner Gerald1621Kemeten1,01100,04
21Kocsis Tamas1360Stegersbach 31,01100,04
22Kirchmayer Peter1389Güssing Gardez1,01100,05
23Dreher David1865Güssing Gardez1,0250,02
24Schütz Günther Mag.1677SC Ratterdorf Liebing1,0333,31
25Breinsberger Peter1786Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken1,0333,31
26Murlasits Martin IV1523Stegersbach 21,0333,34
27Marakovits Klemens Ing.1463Güssing Gardez1,0333,34
28Murlasits Martin III1783Stegersbach 30,5150,01
29Sagmeister Paul1565Stegersbach 20,5150,02
30Murlasits Gerhard1591Stegersbach 20,5150,03
31Hupfer Georg Mag.1649Oberwart 20,5150,03
32Schlögl Gerhard1378SC Ratterdorf Liebing0,5150,04
33Kraly Dieter1437Lackenbach 20,5150,05
34Tabelli Andreas1339Stegersbach 20,5150,05
35Csar Herbert1319Kemeten0,5150,05
36Nikischer Kornelia1168Stegersbach 30,5150,05
37Kocsis Akos1542Stegersbach 30,5225,01
38Sepetavc Walter1831Stegersbach 20,5225,01
39Gurdet Daniel1779Stegersbach 20,5225,02
40Draskovits Herbert1463SC Ratterdorf Liebing0,5225,02
41Shala Uka1674Stegersbach 20,5225,02
42Kraxner Otmar Dr.1397Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken0,5225,02
43Draskovits Gerhard1454SC Ratterdorf Liebing0,5225,03
44Stipsits Walter1370Stegersbach 20,5225,05
45Nikischer David1016Stegersbach 30,5225,05
46Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1549Stegersbach 30,5316,71
47Stephanek Roman1324Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken0,5316,73
48Mayer Walter1432Stegersbach 30,5316,73
49Zemann Josef1405SC Ratterdorf Liebing0,5316,73
50Schneider Richard1216Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken0,5316,74
51Koch Ewald1856Stegersbach 20,010,01
52Rockenbauer Markus1625SC Ratterdorf Liebing0,010,02
53Schneider Erwin1472Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken0,010,02
54Bauer Ferdinand1684Lackenbach 20,010,03
55Nussgraber Andreas1423Kemeten0,010,04
56Kraxner Herbert1087Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken0,020,05

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement