Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga

Last update 06.05.2018 16:36:14, Creator/Last Upload: burgenländischer schachverband

The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1IMBrestian Egon2349Potzneusiedl 17,070,0234510
2IMKummer Helmut2300SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 16,565,0230210
3FMBachofner Andreas2131Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner6,054,5224611
4IMHangweyrer Manfred2337Pamhagen HM5,561,122659
5IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.2287Mattersburg4,564,322937
6IMBanas Jan2280Union Raiba Oggau 13,543,821868
7Tölly Michael2117Stegersbach 13,037,521368
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Peyrer Konstantin2027Hornstein 18,072,7237511
2MkPallitsch Clemens2170Union Raiba Oggau 16,060,0227710
3IMAlvir Aco2341Pamhagen HM5,578,624347
4Kiss Balint2171Oberwart 15,561,121789
5MKRanits Franz2197Parndorf 15,555,0221410
6Rongitsch Thomas2052Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner4,545,0212210
7MKKocsisek Marcus Dr.2213Parndorf 14,050,022228
8Eibinger Manuel DI Dr1975Stegersbach 14,050,021308
9Zimmermann Heinz2146SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 14,044,420829
10Olle Peter2164Lackenbach 14,040,0214810
11FMKolesar Milan2193Parndorf 14,040,0208610
12Jirovec Alfred Dr.1968Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec4,040,0202710
13FMStranz Richard DI.2100Lackenbach 13,531,8203611
14Marschnigg Stefan2105Hornstein 13,037,521378
15Gratze Michael2029Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec2,527,820739
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1MKWiedner Robert2149Mattersburg6,565,0220810
2IMDanner Georg2285Oberwart 16,060,0220010
3Schmidmaier Martin1951Union Raiba Oggau 15,568,822028
4Ertl Oliver Mag.2013Hornstein 14,550,020669
5Rezak Milan Ing.1961Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec4,550,020649
6Rainprecht Bernhard2046SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 14,545,0204410
7Kuntner Reinhard2044Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner4,044,420569
8Hartl Jan2107Potzneusiedl 13,033,319709
9Pitzl Konstantinos Mag.2003Stegersbach 12,535,720697
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2091Pamhagen HM8,088,923249
2MKHupfer Robert Mag.2076Oberwart 18,080,0222110
3MKBachofner Christian1962Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner6,060,0207510
4Forer Lorenz2049Potzneusiedl 16,060,0210110
5Mad Gerhard1926Union Raiba Oggau 15,550,0199111
6Veselsky Jozef2087Parndorf 15,055,620479
7MKWersching Alfred1988Hornstein 15,050,0201510
8Braun Karl-Heinz Mag.2018Mattersburg4,550,019929
9Galavics Hermann1938Lackenbach 14,545,0193610
10Heiny Michael Mag.1992SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 14,050,020188
11Suttner Claus2016Stegersbach 12,535,718667
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Oberhammer Ignaz1906Potzneusiedl 18,072,7208911
2Kretschmer Leo1882Lackenbach 16,060,0200110
3Gaal Alexander1906Oberwart 15,055,619639
4Gruber Paul1911Union Raiba Oggau 15,055,619539
5MKWurdits Robert1891Lackenbach 15,045,5193511
6Sorsak Jozef1865Union Raiba Oggau 15,045,5189511
7Mittelbach Eduard1592Hornstein 14,050,019228
8Kowarsch Peter1727Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec4,040,0183810
9Portenschlager Peter1794Parndorf 14,036,4185911
10Adler Thomas1902Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner3,535,0179510
11Gmasz Gerhard Mag.1837SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 13,042,918737
12Ganauser Eduard1859Mattersburg3,037,518388
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Wolf Stefan1783Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner5,550,0189111
2Bashotaj Ramiz1798Stegersbach 14,556,318948
3Denk Günther1788Potzneusiedl 13,543,817248
4Jirovec Peter1589Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec3,538,917849
5Kutschker Alexander1709Parndorf 12,028,617547