The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1IMBrestian Egon2349Potzneusiedl 12,583,33
2FMBachofner Andreas2131Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner2,066,73
3MKKocsisek Marcus Dr.2213Parndorf 11,575,02
4IMKummer Helmut2300SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 11,550,03
5IMHangweyrer Manfred2337Pamhagen HM1,550,03
6Marschnigg Stefan2105Hornstein 11,033,33
7IMBanas Jan2280Union Raiba Oggau 11,033,33
8Tölly Michael2117Stegersbach 10,525,02
9MKHerbst Daniel2184Lackenbach 10,525,02
10Gratze Michael2029Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec0,525,02
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1MKWiedner Robert2149Mattersburg2,583,33
2IMAlvir Aco2341Pamhagen HM2,583,33
3Peyrer Konstantin2027Hornstein 12,583,33
4Eibinger Manuel DI Dr1975Stegersbach 12,0100,02
5Rongitsch Thomas2052Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1,550,03
6Jirovec Alfred Dr.1968Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec1,550,03
7Pitzl Konstantinos Mag.2003Stegersbach 11,050,02
8FMKolesar Milan2193Parndorf 11,050,02
9MkPallitsch Clemens2170Union Raiba Oggau 11,050,02
10IMDanner Georg2285Oberwart 11,033,33
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1MKRanits Franz2197Parndorf 12,0100,02
2Olle Peter2164Lackenbach 12,0100,02
3Kiss Balint2171Oberwart 12,066,73
4Rezak Milan Ing.1961Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec1,575,02
5Braun Karl-Heinz Mag.2018Mattersburg1,550,03
6MKKremsner Andreas2081Union Raiba Oggau 11,550,03
7Veselsky Jozef2087Parndorf 11,550,03
8Penker Harald2071Oberwart 11,050,02
9Ertl Oliver Mag.2013Hornstein 11,050,02
10Rainprecht Bernhard2046SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 11,033,33
11Kuntner Reinhard2044Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1,033,33
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard2091Pamhagen HM3,0100,03
2Travenec Igor2144Pamhagen HM1,575,02
3MKWersching Alfred1988Hornstein 11,575,02
4MKBachofner Christian1962Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1,550,03
5Galavics Hermann1938Lackenbach 11,550,03
6Suttner Claus2016Stegersbach 11,050,02
7Savio Alfred Jun.1965Mattersburg1,033,33
8Forer Lorenz2049Potzneusiedl 11,033,33
9Mad Gerhard1926Union Raiba Oggau 11,033,33
10Heiny Michael Mag.1992SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 11,033,33
11Murlasits Martin III1792Stegersbach 10,525,02
12Mischek Gerhard1755Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec0,525,02
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Oberhammer Ignaz1906Potzneusiedl 13,0100,03
2MKHupfer Robert Mag.2076Oberwart 12,583,33
3Ganauser Eduard1859Mattersburg2,066,73
4Kretschmer Leo1882Lackenbach 12,066,73
5Srna Jan Ing.1874Potzneusiedl 11,575,02
6Krammer Florian1867Stegersbach 11,575,02
7Ruisz Johannes1979Pamhagen HM1,575,02
8MKWurdits Robert1891Lackenbach 11,550,03
9Gruber Paul1911Union Raiba Oggau 11,550,03
10Kowarsch Peter1727Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec1,550,03
11Portenschlager Peter1794Parndorf 11,033,33
12Adler Thomas1902Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1,033,33
13Züger Florian1690Hornstein 10,525,02
14Svoboda Rudolf Mag.1598Hornstein 10,525,02
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Jirovec Peter1589Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec2,066,73
2Borhy Marcell1764Oberwart 11,575,02
3Wolf Stefan1783Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1,550,03
4Bashotaj Ramiz1798Stegersbach 11,550,03
5Kutschker Alexander1709Parndorf 11,050,02
6Gaal Alexander1906Oberwart 11,050,02
7WMKKosc Renata1949Pamhagen HM1,050,02
8Mittelbach Eduard1592Hornstein 11,050,02
9Meszar Thomas1656Parndorf 10,525,02
10Müller Florian1693SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 10,516,73
11Sorsak Jozef1865Union Raiba Oggau 10,516,73
Advertisement
Advertisement