Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 10:46:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga
Last update 06.05.2018 16:36:14, Creator/Last Upload: BURGENLĂ„NDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2017/09/17 at 09:00
Bo.
1
Blackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec
Rtg
-
12
Blackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner
Rtg
3 : 3
1.1
Bury Rastislav
2122
-
FM
Bachofner Andreas
2131
½ - ½
1.2
Jirovec Alfred
1968
-
Rongitsch Thomas
2052
½ - ½
1.3
Rezak Milan
1961
-
Kuntner Reinhard
2044
½ - ½
1.4
Mischek Gerhard
1755
-
MK
Bachofner Christian
1962
½ - ½
1.5
Kowarsch Peter
1727
-
Adler Thomas
1902
½ - ½
1.6
Jirovec Peter
1589
-
Wolf Stefan
1783
½ - ½
Bo.
2
Lackenbach 1
Rtg
-
11
Parndorf 1
Rtg
3 : 3
2.1
MK
Herbst Daniel
2184
-
MK
Kocsisek Marcus
2213
½ - ½
2.2
FM
Stranz Richard
2100
-
MK
Ranits Franz
2197
0 - 1
2.3
Olle Peter
2164
-
FM
Kolesar Milan
2193
1 - 0
2.4
MK
Wurdits Robert
1891
-
Veselsky Jozef
2087
0 - 1
2.5
Kretschmer Leo
1882
-
Portenschlager Peter
1794
½ - ½
2.6
Galavics Hermann
1938
-
Meszar Thomas
1656
1 - 0
Bo.
3
Stegersbach 1
Rtg
-
10
Potzneusiedl 1
Rtg
2 : 4
3.1
Pitzl Konstantinos
2003
-
IM
Brestian Egon
2349
0 - 1
3.2
Eibinger Manuel
1975
-
Hartl Jan
2107
1 - 0
3.3
Suttner Claus
2016
-
Forer Lorenz
2049
0 - 1
3.4
Murlasits Martin III
1792
-
Oberhammer Ignaz
1906
0 - 1
3.5
Krammer Florian
1867
-
Srna Jan
1874
½ - ½
3.6
Bashotaj Ramiz
1798
-
Pitra Robert
1761
½ - ½
Bo.
4
Hornstein 1
Rtg
-
9
Union Raiba Oggau 1
Rtg
3 : 3
4.1
Marschnigg Stefan
2105
-
IM
Banas Jan
2280
1 - 0
4.2
Peyrer Konstantin
2027
-
MK
Kremsner Andreas
2081
½ - ½
4.3
Ertl Oliver
2013
-
Schmidmaier Martin
1951
½ - ½
4.4
Züger Florian
1690
-
Mad Gerhard
1926
0 - 1
4.5
Svoboda Rudolf
1598
-
Gruber Paul
1911
½ - ½
4.6
Mittelbach Eduard
1592
-
Sorsak Jozef
1865
½ - ½
Bo.
5
Pamhagen HM
Rtg
-
8
SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 1
Rtg
5 : 1
5.1
IM
Hangweyrer Manfred
2337
-
IM
Kummer Helmut
2300
½ - ½
5.2
IM
Alvir Aco
2341
-
Rainprecht Bernhard
2046
1 - 0
5.3
MK
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2091
-
Heiny Michael
1992
1 - 0
5.4
Ruisz Johannes
1979
-
Fingerhut Ludwig
1775
½ - ½
5.5
WFM
Horvath Maria
1989
-
Seidl Johann
1622
1 - 0
5.6
WMK
Kosc Renata
1949
-
Müller Florian
1693
1 - 0
Bo.
6
Oberwart 1
Rtg
-
7
Mattersburg
Rtg
3 : 3
6.1
IM
Csonka Attila
2352
-
Strodl Joachim
2140
1 - 0
6.2
IM
Danner Georg
2285
-
MK
Wiedner Robert
2149
0 - 1
6.3
Kiss Balint
2171
-
Braun Karl-Heinz
2018
½ - ½
6.4
MK
Hupfer Robert
2076
-
Savio Alfred Jun.
1965
1 - 0
6.5
Gaal Alexander
1906
-
Ganauser Eduard
1859
0 - 1
6.6
Borhy Marcell
1764
-
Plank Roland
1500
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use