Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Adler Thomas16144101902AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner5
2IMAlvir Aco144003672341AUTPamhagen HM2
3FMBachofner Andreas16037952131AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner1
4MKBachofner Christian16037871962AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner4
5IMBanas Jan149000762280SVKUnion Raiba Oggau 11
6Bashotaj Ramiz16071461798AUTStegersbach 16
7Benkö Markus16183261988AUTOberwart 18
8Berbati Kadri16163902010AUTStegersbach 18
9Borhy Marcell7707871764HUNOberwart 16
10Braun Karl-Heinz Mag.16072192018AUTMattersburg3
11IMBrestian Egon16000282349AUTPotzneusiedl 11
12FMBukacek Emil Dkfm.16025512105AUTPotzneusiedl 19
13Bury Rastislav149075852122SVKBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec1
14IMCsonka Attila7165292352HUNOberwart 11
15IMDanner Georg16003032285AUTOberwart 12
16Denk Günther16124171788AUTPotzneusiedl 17
17Eibinger Manuel DI Dr16379911975AUTStegersbach 12
18Ertl Oliver Mag.16168892013AUTHornstein 13
19Fingerhut Ludwig16156611775AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 14
20Forer Lorenz16129302049AUTPotzneusiedl 13
21Gaal Alexander16393741906AUTOberwart 15
22Galavics Hermann16064921938AUTLackenbach 16
23Ganauser Eduard16125491859AUTMattersburg5
24Gmasz Gerhard Mag.16175321837AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 110
25Gratze Michael16138712029AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec7
26Gruber Paul16124921911AUTUnion Raiba Oggau 15
27IMHangweyrer Manfred16010082337AUTPamhagen HM1
28WFMHapala Elisabeth16220802077AUTPamhagen HM7
29Hartl Jan149067322107SVKPotzneusiedl 12
30FMHeiny Johannes Dipl. Ing.16166172232AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 17
31Heiny Michael Mag.16185201992AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 13
32MKHerbst Daniel16078122184AUTLackenbach 11
33WFMHorvath Maria16016601989AUTPamhagen HM5
34MKHupfer Robert Mag.16091302076AUTOberwart 14
35Jirovec Alfred Dr.16137071968AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec2
36Jirovec Peter16200021589AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec6
37Kiss Balint7437632171AUTOberwart 13
38MKKocsisek Marcus Dr.16085332213AUTParndorf 11
39FMKolesar Milan149001302193SVKParndorf 13
40WMKKosc Renata16025781949AUTPamhagen HM6
41Kowarsch Peter16086491727AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec5
42Krammer Florian16200451867AUTStegersbach 15
43MKKremsner Andreas16127192081AUTUnion Raiba Oggau 12
44Kretschmer Leo16065491882AUTLackenbach 15
45IMKummer Helmut16010162300AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 11
46Kuntner Reinhard16305552044AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner3
47Kutschker Alexander16059501709AUTParndorf 17
48Laschet Ewald16087622106AUTStegersbach 19
49Mad Gerhard16157421926AUTUnion Raiba Oggau 14
50Marschnigg Stefan16225102105AUTHornstein 11
51IMMaslik Miroslav149021922401SVKPotzneusiedl 18
52Meszar Thomas16035071656AUTParndorf 16
53Mischek Gerhard16196751755AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec4
54Mittelbach Eduard16245551592AUTHornstein 16
55Müller Florian16243421693AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 16
56Murlasits Martin III16167221792AUTStegersbach 14
57Oberhammer Ignaz16086731906AUTPotzneusiedl 14
58Olle Peter7112762164HUNLackenbach 13
59MkPallitsch Clemens16150842170AUTUnion Raiba Oggau 17
60Parzer Harald16135371606AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 18
61Penker Harald16126202071AUTOberwart 17
62Peyrer Konstantin16408792027AUTHornstein 12
63Pinter Michael16344701846AUTMattersburg10
64Pitra Robert16086811761AUTPotzneusiedl 16
65Pitzl Konstantinos Mag.16271122003AUTStegersbach 11
66Plank Reinhard16233541753AUTMattersburg8
67Plank Roland16344961500AUTMattersburg6
68Portenschlager Peter16012611794AUTParndorf 15
69MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard16088602091AUTPamhagen HM3
70Rachela Jozef Ing.149044892063SVKParndorf 18
71Rainprecht Bernhard16177962046AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 12
72MKRanits Franz16058102197AUTParndorf 12
73Rathmanner Anton16151221651AUTLackenbach 18
74Rezak Milan Ing.149024601961SVKBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec3
75Rongitsch Thomas16162422052AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner2
76FMRubil Marko145015462243CROPamhagen HM9
77FMRuck Tamas7069732304HUNOberwart 19
78Ruisz Johannes16140451979AUTPamhagen HM4
79MKSalamon Werner16003462155AUTMattersburg7
80Savio Alfred Jun.16048561965AUTMattersburg4
81Schmidmaier Martin16157501951AUTUnion Raiba Oggau 13
82IMSchroll Gerhard Dr. MMag.16009072287AUTMattersburg9
83Seidl Johann16614931622AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 15
84Sorsak Jozef149018461865SVKUnion Raiba Oggau 16
85Srna Jan Ing.149085491874SVKPotzneusiedl 15
86FMStranz Richard DI.16008182100AUTLackenbach 12
87Strodl Joachim16090762140AUTMattersburg1
88Suttner Claus16123522016AUTStegersbach 13
89Svoboda Rudolf Mag.16354681598AUTHornstein 15
90Tölly Michael16253302117AUTStegersbach 17
91Travenec Igor149007002144SVKPamhagen HM8
92FMVass Frantisek149076152311SVKLackenbach 17
93Veselsky Jozef149007262087SVKParndorf 14
94Weinzetl Andreas Mag.16053801919AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Jirovec8
95MKWersching Alfred16082401988AUTHornstein 17
96MKWiedner Robert16007022149AUTMattersburg2
97Wolf Stefan16088431783AUTBlackburne Nickelsdorf Bachofner6
98Wolf Thomas Ing.16335541874AUTHornstein 19
99Wolfmajer Wolfgang16062981921AUTStegersbach 110
100MKWurdits Robert16012101891AUTLackenbach 14
101Zaric Miodrag9342671774SRBHornstein 18
102Zimmermann Heinz16005592146AUTSPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 19
103Züger Florian16335701690AUTHornstein 14
Advertisement
Advertisement