Wiener Kinderliga 2017/2018

Last update 15.10.2017 18:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 4
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Sc Donaustadt C (RtgAvg:1134 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kolm Nino949AUTStamm16577121,52,0
2Gasca Luca948AUTStamm16614001,01,0
3Behl Alexander-Samir0AUTStamm0,01,0
4Wickramasinghe Angelina0AUTStamm1,01,0
5Peraus Leonie1163AUTStamm16614422,03,0
6Weber Julian1103AUTStamm16614850,01,0
7Wickramasinghe Aidan1014AUTStamm16577393,03,0
8Rosol Philip0AUTStamm0,01,0
9Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUTStamm16577470,51,0
10Ivanovic Viktor0AUTStamm0,02,0
  2. Sz Favoriten A (RtgAvg:1390 / TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Georgiev Daniel1504AUTStamm16617362,54,0
2Kaspar Sebastian1429AUTStamm16579843,54,0
3Miazhynski Michael1337AUTStamm16513743,04,0
4Bilyalov Erol1291BULStamm29270122,54,0
5Miazhynski Alexander1081AUTStamm16513660,00,0
  3. tschaturanga piranhas A (RtgAvg:1286 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Radnaev Nomin1389AUTStamm16563414,04,0
2Mandzhieva Altana988AUTStamm16579921,52,0
3Radnaev Mikael800AUTStamm1,02,0
4Gruber Philip0AUT???0,01,0
5Beroev Mikhail1371AUTStamm16604700,52,0
6Pavlov Roman1383AUTStamm16604462,02,0
7Volosetskiy Vitaliy800AUTStamm16570111,02,0
  4. 1. Sk Ottakring B (RtgAvg:1054 / TB1: 6,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Sölkner Julian1164AUTStamm1,52,0
2Pavlov Alexander1050AUTStamm2,53,0
3Asaad Jin871SYRStamm1,02,0
4Suleimanli Muhammad969GEOStamm1,53,0
5Kolak David937AUTStamm0,01,0
6Rotarciuc Luca816ROUStamm0,01,0
7Prackwieser Quentin0AUTStamm0,01,0
8Edelbacher Markus950AUTStamm0,02,0
9Ramirez Gaviria Maya800AUTStamm0,01,0
  5. Sv Mödling (RtgAvg:1159 / TB1: 7,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Wolf Julian1281AUTGast4,04,0
2Hiebner Carina1052AUTGast16624061,54,0
3Kramar Erik0AUTStamm1,03,0
4Danzinger Stefan0AUTStamm0,02,0
5Krejci Vera Marie1303AUTStamm16519351,02,0
6Wirius Gabriel0AUTStamm0,01,0
  6. tschaturanga piranhas B (RtgAvg:1140 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Beroev Mikhail1232AUTStamm16604701,02,0
2Pavlov Roman1329AUTStamm16604460,02,0
3Volosetskiy Vitaliy800AUTStamm16570111,02,0
4Beroev Matvey800AUTStamm0,03,0
5Radnaev Mikael800AUTStamm0,01,0
6Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL???0,01,0
7Pokorny Sara800AUT???0,01,0
  7. 1. Sk Ottakring A (RtgAvg:1405 / TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Shi William1573AUTStamm16581071,52,0
2Dodu Crina Karina1153AUTStamm16405502,54,0
3Lorenz Maurizio0AUTStamm2,04,0
5Edelbacher Markus950AUTStamm1,52,0
6Yushko Igor1454UKRStamm141562702,02,0
7Segal Anton1439AUTStamm16434281,02,0
  9. Sc Donaustadt B (RtgAvg:1391 / TB1: 9,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Peraus Tizian1212AUTStamm16614693,04,0
2Peraus Leonie1163AUTStamm16614420,51,0
3Weber Julian1103AUTStamm16614851,01,0
4Wickramasinghe Aidan1014AUTStamm16577390,01,0
5Schellenbauer Peter1392AUTStamm16441731,02,0
6Stadlinger Lukas1306AUTStamm16568562,03,0
7Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1250AUTStamm16577470,01,0
8Stadlinger Matthias1617AUTStamm16568721,52,0
9Kolm Nino949AUTStamm16577120,51,0
  10. Sc Donaustadt D (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Rosol Philip0AUTStamm1,03,0
2Ivanovic Viktor0AUTStamm0,02,0
3Si Alexander0AUTStamm2,04,0
4Kolm Nino949AUTStamm16577121,01,0
5Behl Alexander-Samir0AUTStamm0,01,0
6Gasca Luca948AUTStamm16614000,01,0
7Dotzer Lukas0AUTStamm2,02,0
8Göbl Finn800AUT???0,01,0
  11. 1. Sk Ottakring C (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kolak David937AUTStamm0,01,0
2Gerhold Paul800AUTStamm0,01,0
3Gartmayer Yuki860AUTStamm0,02,0
4Rotarciuc Luca816ROUStamm0,01,0
5Ramirez Gaviria Maya800AUTStamm0,01,0
6Sinn Laurin0AUTStamm0,52,0
7Urtnasan Oyunbold0AUTStamm0,01,0
8Urtnasan Oyunbileg0MGLStamm0,01,0
9Gattas Refaat865SYRStamm0,01,0
10Yushko Andrey859UKRStamm1,01,0
  12. Sz Favoriten C (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Hanzl Sandro1000AUTStamm0,01,0
2Rigo Lukas902AUTStamm1,03,0
3Rigo Clemens800AUTStamm1,03,0
4Kupi Karl800AUTStamm1,01,0
5Haumann Katharina825AUTStamm0,01,0
6Staicu Natalia0AUTStamm0,01,0
7Markelic Marko0AUTStamm2,03,0
8Dudarev Oleh0AUTStamm2,03,0
  13. Sk Hietzing B (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Yildirim Ali946AUTStamm0,02,0
2Löschner Pablo0AUTStamm1,02,0
3Yildirim Ahmed812AUTStamm1,02,0
4Pokorny Sara800AUTStamm0,01,0
5Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGLStamm1,01,0
  14. Sz Favoriten B (RtgAvg:1074 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kober Stefan1144AUTStamm1,04,0
2Miazhynski Alexander1081AUTStamm16513663,04,0
3Schwab Harald1057AUTStamm2,04,0
4Karall Andreas1013AUTStamm4,04,0
  15. Sc Donaustadt A (RtgAvg:1670 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Hechl Fabian1825AUTStamm16515790,52,0
2Rosol Alexander1787AUTStamm16457303,54,0
3Zenginer Kaan1312AUTStamm16539034,04,0
4Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1250AUTStamm16577472,02,0
5Stadlinger Matthias1556AUTStamm16568721,01,0
6Stadlinger Lea1511AUTStamm16568481,02,0
7Schellenbauer Peter1383AUTStamm16441731,01,0
  16. Sv Floridsdorf B (RtgAvg:1079 / TB1: 7,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Szigeti Adam1167AUTGast16534152,04,0
2Ernst Robert1147AUTGast16626432,54,0
3Schmid Thomas924AUTStamm1,04,0
4Kasparov Mark0AUTStamm16626272,04,0
  17. Sv Floridsdorf A (RtgAvg:1052 / TB1: 6,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Karasmanoglou Athanasios1043GREStamm1,02,0
2Asatrian Alen937AUTStamm16504403,04,0
3Vospernik Daniel920AUTStamm1,04,0
4Frania Simon0AUTStamm0,54,0
5Murali Saiadithya1165AUTStamm16513821,02,0
  18. Sk Hietzing A (RtgAvg:1066 / TB1: 7,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Fido Simon0AUTStamm0,02,0
2Djeno Marta1120CROStamm145560060,52,0
3Karapetian Vahagn991AUTStamm1,04,0
4Urbanek Leon866AUTStamm2,02,0
5Balint Peter1143AUTGast16607132,02,0
6Yildirim Ali946AUTStamm1,02,0
7Yildirim Ahmed812AUTStamm1,02,0
  20. Sc Polyglott L.S. (RtgAvg:1028 / TB1: 7,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Göbl Nils1111AUTStamm1,04,0
2Matzka Moritz927AUTStamm2,54,0
3Göbl Finn800AUTStamm2,02,0
4Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL???0,01,0
5Gruber Philip0AUTStamm2,03,0
6Szakacs Marton0AUTStamm0,02,0
Advertisement
Advertisement