Board Pairings

Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.7  1. Sk Ottakring ARtg-2  Sz Favoriten ARtg1½:2½
1.1
Shi, William
1573-
Georgiev, Daniel
1504½ - ½
1.2
Dodu, Crina Karina
1153-
Kaspar, Sebastian
1429½ - ½
1.3
Lorenz, Maurizio
0-
Miazhynski, Michael
13370 - 1
1.4
Edelbacher, Markus
950-
Bilyalov, Erol
1291½ - ½
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-14  Sz Favoriten BRtg1 : 3
2.1
Peraus, Leonie
1163-
Kober, Stefan
11440 - 1
2.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Miazhynski, Alexander
10810 - 1
2.3
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
1014-
Schwab, Harald
10571 - 0
2.4
Rosol, Philip
0-
Karall, Andreas
10130 - 1
Bo.3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg-20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg1½:2½
3.1
Radnaev, Nomin
1389-
Göbl, Nils
11111 - 0
3.2
Mandzhieva, Altana
988-
Matzka, Moritz
927½ - ½
3.3
Radnaev, Mikael
800-
Gruber, Philip
00 - 1
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt,
0-
Göbl, Finn
800- - +
Bo.15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg-4  1. Sk Ottakring BRtg3½: ½
4.1
Hechl, Fabian
1825-
Sölkner, Julian
1164½ - ½
4.2
Rosol, Alexander
1787-
Kolak, David
9371 - 0
4.3
Stadlinger, Matthias
1556-
Rotarciuc, Luca
8161 - 0
4.4
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Prackwieser, Quentin
01 - 0
Bo.9  Sc Donaustadt BRtg-6  tschaturanga piranhas BRtg3 : 1
5.1
Schellenbauer, Peter
1392-
Beroev, Mikhail
12321 - 0
5.2
Stadlinger, Lukas
1306-
Pavlov, Roman
1329+ - -
5.3
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
1250-
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
8000 - 1
5.4
Peraus, Tizian
1212-
Beroev, Matvey
8001 - 0
Bo.5  Sv MödlingRtg-18  Sk Hietzing ARtg2 : 2
6.1
Wolf, Julian
1281-
Fido, Simon
01 - 0
6.2
Hiebner, Carina
1052-
Djeno, Marta
11201 - 0
6.3
Kramar, Erik
0-
Karapetian, Vahagn
9910 - 1
6.4
Danzinger, Stefan
0-
Urbanek, Leon
8660 - 1
Bo.13  Sk Hietzing BRtg-10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg2 : 2
7.1
Yildirim, Ali
946-
Kolm, Nino
9490 - 1
7.2
Löschner, Pablo
0-
Ivanovic, Viktor
01 - 0
7.3
Yildirim, Ahmed
812-
Si, Alexander
00 - 1
7.4
Tuushinbayar, Ermuun
0-
Behl, Alexander-Samir
01 - 0
Bo.17  Sv Floridsdorf ARtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg2 : 2
8.1
Karasmanoglou, Athanasios
1043-
Haumann, Katharina
8251 - 0
8.2
Asatrian, Alen
937-
Staicu, Natalia
01 - 0
8.3
Vospernik, Daniel
920-
Markelic, Marko
00 - 1
8.4
Frania, Simon
0-
Dudarev, Oleh
00 - 1
Bo.11  1. Sk Ottakring CRtg-16  Sv Floridsdorf BRtg0 : 4
9.1
Urtnasan, Oyunbold
0-
Szigeti, Adam
11670 - 1
9.2
Ramirez Gaviria, Maya
800-
Ernst, Robert
11470 - 1
9.3
Sinn, Laurin
0-
Schmid, Thomas
9240 - 1
9.4
Urtnasan, Oyunbileg
0-
Kasparov, Mark
00 - 1
Advertisement
Advertisement