Team-Composition with round-results

  7. tschaturanga piranhas A (RtgAvg:1295, TB1: 13,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Radnaev Nomin1353AUT16563411111004,061351
2Mandzhieva Altana1074AUT16579921½1,52917
3Radnaev Mikael800AUT101,02907
4Gruber Philip0AUT-0,01800
5Beroev Mikhail1371AUT1660470½0101,541412
6Pavlov Roman1383AUT166044611½02,541169
7Volosetskiy Vitaliy800AUT165701110113,041157

Player info

Radnaev Nomin 1353 AUT Rp:1475
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
18Hanzl Sandro1000AUT0,0w 11
232Göbl Nils1111AUT2,0s 11
364Szigeti Adam1192AUT4,0w 11
4103Segal Anton1439AUT1,0w 11
552Georgiev Daniel1539AUT4,5s 01
661Rosol Alexander1823AUT5,5w 01
Mandzhieva Altana 1074 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19Rigo Lukas907AUT1,0s 12
233Matzka Moritz927AUT4,5w ½2
Radnaev Mikael 800 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110Rigo Clemens813AUT1,0w 13
286Gruber Philip0AUT2,0s 03
Gruber Philip 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
111Kupi Karl800AUT1,0s 0K4
Beroev Mikhail 1371 AUT Rp:1384
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
365Ernst Robert1225AUT4,5s ½2
4102Yushko Igor1454UKR2,0s 02
553Kaspar Sebastian1352AUT4,5w 12
687Stadlinger Matthias1617AUT2,0s 02
Pavlov Roman 1383 AUT Rp:1254
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
366Schmid Thomas924AUT2,0w 13
469Dodu Crina Karina1155AUT4,5w 13
555Bilyalov Erol1283BUL4,0s ½3
662Zenginer Kaan1312AUT5,0w 03
Volosetskiy Vitaliy 800 AUT Rp:1378
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
367Kasparov Mark0AUT3,0s 14
470Lorenz Maurizio1076AUT2,0s 04
5124Kober Stefan1176AUT0,5w 14
6138Stadlinger Lukas1377AUT0,0s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg1 : 3
3.1
Hanzl, Sandro
1000-
Radnaev, Nomin
13530 - 1
3.2
Rigo, Lukas
907-
Mandzhieva, Altana
10740 - 1
3.3
Rigo, Clemens
813-
Radnaev, Mikael
8000 - 1
3.4
Kupi, Karl
800-
Gruber, Philip
0+ - -
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg-20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg1½:2½
3.1
Radnaev, Nomin
1353-
Göbl, Nils
11111 - 0
3.2
Mandzhieva, Altana
1074-
Matzka, Moritz
927½ - ½
3.3
Radnaev, Mikael
800-
Gruber, Philip
00 - 1
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt,
0-
Göbl, Finn
800- - +
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.16  Sv Floridsdorf BRtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg½ :3½
4.1
Szigeti, Adam
1192-
Radnaev, Nomin
13530 - 1
4.2
Ernst, Robert
1225-
Beroev, Mikhail
1371½ - ½
4.3
Schmid, Thomas
924-
Pavlov, Roman
13830 - 1
4.4
Kasparov, Mark
0-
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
8000 - 1
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.7  1. Sk Ottakring ARtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg2 : 2
2.1
Segal, Anton
1439-
Radnaev, Nomin
13530 - 1
2.2
Yushko, Igor
1454-
Beroev, Mikhail
13711 - 0
2.3
Dodu, Crina Karina
1155-
Pavlov, Roman
13830 - 1
2.4
Lorenz, Maurizio
1076-
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
8001 - 0
Round 5 on 2017/11/12 at 14:00
Bo.3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg-2  Sz Favoriten ARtg2½:1½
2.1
Radnaev, Nomin
1353-
Georgiev, Daniel
15390 - 1
2.2
Beroev, Mikhail
1371-
Kaspar, Sebastian
13521 - 0
2.3
Pavlov, Roman
1383-
Bilyalov, Erol
1283½ - ½
2.4
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
800-
Kober, Stefan
11761 - 0
Round 6 on 2017/11/12 at 16:00
Bo.15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg3 : 1
1.1
Rosol, Alexander
1823-
Radnaev, Nomin
13531 - 0
1.2
Stadlinger, Matthias
1617-
Beroev, Mikhail
13711 - 0
1.3
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Pavlov, Roman
13831 - 0
1.4
Stadlinger, Lukas
1377-
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
8000 - 1
Advertisement