Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Kinderliga 2017/2018

Last update 04.02.2018 12:05:41, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Team-Composition with round-results

  5. Sc Donaustadt A (RtgAvg:1698, TB1: 18 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hechl Fabian1842AUT16515790½0,521268
2Rosol Alexander1823AUT1645730111½115,561441
3Zenginer Kaan1312AUT1653903111115,051169
4Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUT1657747112,021018
5Stadlinger Matthias1617AUT16568721012,031253
6Stadlinger Lea1511AUT16568480112,031396
7Schellenbauer Peter1383AUT1644173101,021286
8Stadlinger Lukas1377AUT165685600,01800

Player info

Hechl Fabian 1842 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
124Beroev Mikhail1371AUT2,0w 01
244Sölkner Julian1164AUT1,5s ½1
Rosol Alexander 1823 AUT Rp:1891
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126Pavlov Roman1383AUT0,0s 12
288Kolak David937AUT0,0w 12
352Georgiev Daniel1539AUT4,5w 11
4105Stadlinger Matthias1617AUT1,5s ½1
5134Guskic Andrija1818AUT0,0w 11
612Radnaev Nomin1353AUT4,0s 11
Zenginer Kaan 1312 AUT Rp:1952
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
127Volosetskiy Vitaliy800AUT1,0w 13
290Prackwieser Quentin0AUT0,0w 14
355Bilyalov Erol1283BUL4,0s 14
477Stadlinger Lukas1377AUT4,5s 13
6100Pavlov Roman1383AUT2,5s 13
Wickramasinghe Nathaniel 1257 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125Beroev Matvey800AUT0,0s 14
440Peraus Tizian1235AUT6,5w 14
Stadlinger Matthias 1617 AUT Rp:1318
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
289Rotarciuc Luca816ROU2,0s 13
568Shi William1573AUT3,5s 02
699Beroev Mikhail1371AUT1,5w 12
Stadlinger Lea 1511 AUT Rp:1616
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
353Kaspar Sebastian1352AUT4,5s 02
476Schellenbauer Peter1383AUT1,0w 12
5102Yushko Igor1454UKR2,0w 13
Schellenbauer Peter 1383 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
354Miazhynski Michael1417AUT3,0w 13
569Dodu Crina Karina1155AUT4,5s 04
Stadlinger Lukas 1377 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6101Volosetskiy Vitaliy800AUT3,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.6  tschaturanga piranhas BRtg-15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg1 : 3
6.1
Beroev, Mikhail
1371-
Hechl, Fabian
18421 - 0
6.2
Pavlov, Roman
1383-
Rosol, Alexander
18230 - 1
6.3
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
800-
Zenginer, Kaan
13120 - 1
6.4
Beroev, Matvey
800-
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
12570 - 1
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg-4  1. Sk Ottakring BRtg3½: ½
4.1
Hechl, Fabian
1842-
Sölkner, Julian
1164½ - ½
4.2
Rosol, Alexander
1823-
Kolak, David
9371 - 0
4.3
Stadlinger, Matthias
1617-
Rotarciuc, Luca
8161 - 0
4.4
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Prackwieser, Quentin
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.2  Sz Favoriten ARtg-15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg1 : 3
1.1
Georgiev, Daniel
1539-
Rosol, Alexander
18230 - 1
1.2
Kaspar, Sebastian
1352-
Stadlinger, Lea
15111 - 0
1.3
Miazhynski, Michael
1417-
Schellenbauer, Peter
13830 - 1
1.4
Bilyalov, Erol
1283-
Zenginer, Kaan
13120 - 1
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg-9  Sc Donaustadt BRtg3½: ½
1.1
Rosol, Alexander
1823-
Stadlinger, Matthias
1617½ - ½
1.2
Stadlinger, Lea
1511-
Schellenbauer, Peter
13831 - 0
1.3
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Stadlinger, Lukas
13771 - 0
1.4
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
1257-
Peraus, Tizian
12351 - 0
Round 5 on 2017/11/12 at 14:00
Bo.7  1. Sk Ottakring ARtg-15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg2 : 2
1.1
Guskic, Andrija
1818-
Rosol, Alexander
18230 - 1
1.2
Shi, William
1573-
Stadlinger, Matthias
16171 - 0
1.3
Yushko, Igor
1454-
Stadlinger, Lea
15110 - 1
1.4
Dodu, Crina Karina
1155-
Schellenbauer, Peter
13831 - 0
Round 6 on 2017/11/12 at 16:00
Bo.15  Sc Donaustadt ARtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg3 : 1
1.1
Rosol, Alexander
1823-
Radnaev, Nomin
13531 - 0
1.2
Stadlinger, Matthias
1617-
Beroev, Mikhail
13711 - 0
1.3
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Pavlov, Roman
13831 - 0
1.4
Stadlinger, Lukas
1377-
Volosetskiy, Vitaliy
8000 - 1