Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Kinderliga 2017/2018

Last update 04.02.2018 12:05:41, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Team-Composition with round-results

  17. Sz Favoriten C (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 10 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hanzl Sandro1000AUT00,011353
2Rigo Lukas907AUT0101,031204
3Rigo Clemens813AUT010001,051051
4Kupi Karl800AUT+1,011000
5Haumann Katharina800AUT00,011043
6Staicu Natalia0AUT00000,041008
7Markelic Marko0AUT1101003,061002
8Dudarev Oleh0AUT1+0-13,051021
9Hautzeneder Niklas822AUT166487511,01871

Player info

Hanzl Sandro 1000 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
112Radnaev Nomin1353AUT4,0s 01
Rigo Lukas 907 AUT Rp:1153
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Mandzhieva Altana1074AUT1,5w 02
397Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL0,0s 11
452Georgiev Daniel1539AUT4,5s 01
Rigo Clemens 813 AUT Rp:886
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Radnaev Mikael800AUT1,0s 03
325Beroev Matvey800AUT0,0w 12
453Kaspar Sebastian1352AUT4,5w 02
5116Krejci Vera Marie1303AUT2,0w 01
6104Szakacs Marton0AUT2,5s 01
Kupi Karl 800 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Gruber Philip0AUT0,0w 1K4
Haumann Katharina 800 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
228Karasmanoglou Athanasios1043GRE3,0w 01
Staicu Natalia 0 AUT Rp:208
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
229Asatrian Alen937AUT3,0s 02
522Kramar Erik984AUT3,0s 02
632Göbl Nils1111AUT3,5w 02
9176Pavlov Julian0AUT1,0s 04
Markelic Marko 0 AUT Rp:1009
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
230Vospernik Daniel920AUT1,0w 13
396Radnaev Mikael800AUT2,0s 13
454Miazhynski Michael1417AUT3,0s 03
5117Wirius Gabriel0AUT1,0w 13
633Matzka Moritz927AUT7,5s 03
9107Edelbacher Markus950AUT1,0w 01
Dudarev Oleh 0 AUT Rp:1156
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
231Frania Simon0AUT0,5s 14
398Pokorny Sara800AUT0,0w 1K4
455Bilyalov Erol1283BUL4,0w 04
5133Winter Daniel0AUT2,0s 0K4
9152Urtnasan Oyunbileg0MGL0,0w 13
Hautzeneder Niklas 822 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
946Asaad Jin871SYR2,0s 12

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg1 : 3
3.1
Hanzl, Sandro
1000-
Radnaev, Nomin
13530 - 1
3.2
Rigo, Lukas
907-
Mandzhieva, Altana
10740 - 1
3.3
Rigo, Clemens
813-
Radnaev, Mikael
8000 - 1
3.4
Kupi, Karl
800-
Gruber, Philip
0+ - -
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.17  Sv Floridsdorf ARtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg2 : 2
8.1
Karasmanoglou, Athanasios
1043-
Haumann, Katharina
8001 - 0
8.2
Asatrian, Alen
937-
Staicu, Natalia
01 - 0
8.3
Vospernik, Daniel
920-
Markelic, Marko
00 - 1
8.4
Frania, Simon
0-
Dudarev, Oleh
00 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-6  tschaturanga piranhas BRtg4 : 0
8.1
Rigo, Lukas
907-
Tuushinbayar, Ermuun
01 - 0
8.2
Rigo, Clemens
813-
Beroev, Matvey
8001 - 0
8.3
Markelic, Marko
0-
Radnaev, Mikael
8001 - 0
8.4
Dudarev, Oleh
0-
Pokorny, Sara
800+ - -
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-2  Sz Favoriten ARtg0 : 4
3.1
Rigo, Lukas
907-
Georgiev, Daniel
15390 - 1
3.2
Rigo, Clemens
813-
Kaspar, Sebastian
13520 - 1
3.3
Markelic, Marko
0-
Miazhynski, Michael
14170 - 1
3.4
Dudarev, Oleh
0-
Bilyalov, Erol
12830 - 1
Round 5 on 2017/11/12 at 14:00
Bo.5  Sv MödlingRtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg3 : 1
6.1
Krejci, Vera Marie
1303-
Rigo, Clemens
8131 - 0
6.2
Kramar, Erik
984-
Staicu, Natalia
01 - 0
6.3
Wirius, Gabriel
0-
Markelic, Marko
00 - 1
6.4
Winter, Daniel
0-
Dudarev, Oleh
0+ - -
Round 6 on 2017/11/12 at 16:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg0 : 4
7.1
Rigo, Clemens
813-
Szakacs, Marton
00 - 1
7.2
Staicu, Natalia
0-
Göbl, Nils
11110 - 1
7.3
Markelic, Marko
0-
Matzka, Moritz
9270 - 1
7.4
no player
0-
Göbl, Finn
800- - +
Round 7 on 2018/01/21 at 14:00
Bo.11  1. Sk Ottakring CRtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg4 : 0
6.1
Kolak, David
937-
no player
0+ - -
6.2
Sinn, Laurin
0-
no player
0+ - -
6.3
Sinn, Yorick
0-
no player
0+ - -
6.4
Lysaght, Aodhan
0-
no player
0+ - -
Round 9 on 2018/01/28 at 14:00
Bo.4  1. Sk Ottakring BRtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg2 : 2
5.1
Edelbacher, Markus
950-
Markelic, Marko
01 - 0
5.2
Asaad, Jin
871-
Hautzeneder, Niklas
8220 - 1
5.3
Urtnasan, Oyunbileg
0-
Dudarev, Oleh
00 - 1
5.4
Pavlov, Julian
0-
Staicu, Natalia
01 - 0
Advertisement