Team-Composition with round-results

  12. Sz Favoriten C (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 7 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hanzl Sandro1000AUT00,011389
2Rigo Lukas902AUT0101,031164
3Rigo Clemens800AUT0101,031010
4Kupi Karl800AUT+1,011000
5Haumann Katharina825AUT00,011043
6Staicu Natalia0AUT00,01937
7Markelic Marko0AUT1102,031019
8Dudarev Oleh0AUT1+02,031030

Player info

Hanzl Sandro 1000 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
112Radnaev Nomin1389AUT4,0s 01
Rigo Lukas 902 AUT Rp:1153
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Mandzhieva Altana988AUT1,5w 02
397Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL0,0s 11
452Georgiev Daniel1504AUT2,5s 01
Rigo Clemens 800 AUT Rp:956
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Radnaev Mikael800AUT1,0s 03
325Beroev Matvey800AUT0,0w 12
453Kaspar Sebastian1429AUT3,5w 02
Kupi Karl 800 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Gruber Philip0AUT0,0w 1K4
Haumann Katharina 825 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
228Karasmanoglou Athanasios1043GRE1,0w 01
Staicu Natalia 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
229Asatrian Alen937AUT3,0s 02
Markelic Marko 0 AUT Rp:1184
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
230Vospernik Daniel920AUT1,0w 13
396Radnaev Mikael800AUT0,0s 13
454Miazhynski Michael1337AUT3,0s 03
Dudarev Oleh 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
231Frania Simon0AUT0,5s 14
398Pokorny Sara800AUT0,0w 1K4
455Bilyalov Erol1291BUL2,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-3  tschaturanga piranhas ARtg1 : 3
3.1
Hanzl, Sandro
1000-
Radnaev, Nomin
13890 - 1
3.2
Rigo, Lukas
902-
Mandzhieva, Altana
9880 - 1
3.3
Rigo, Clemens
800-
Radnaev, Mikael
8000 - 1
3.4
Kupi, Karl
800-
Gruber, Philip
0+ - -
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.17  Sv Floridsdorf ARtg-12  Sz Favoriten CRtg2 : 2
8.1
Karasmanoglou, Athanasios
1043-
Haumann, Katharina
8251 - 0
8.2
Asatrian, Alen
937-
Staicu, Natalia
01 - 0
8.3
Vospernik, Daniel
920-
Markelic, Marko
00 - 1
8.4
Frania, Simon
0-
Dudarev, Oleh
00 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-6  tschaturanga piranhas BRtg4 : 0
8.1
Rigo, Lukas
902-
Tuushinbayar, Ermuun
01 - 0
8.2
Rigo, Clemens
800-
Beroev, Matvey
8001 - 0
8.3
Markelic, Marko
0-
Radnaev, Mikael
8001 - 0
8.4
Dudarev, Oleh
0-
Pokorny, Sara
800+ - -
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.12  Sz Favoriten CRtg-2  Sz Favoriten ARtg0 : 4
3.1
Rigo, Lukas
902-
Georgiev, Daniel
15040 - 1
3.2
Rigo, Clemens
800-
Kaspar, Sebastian
14290 - 1
3.3
Markelic, Marko
0-
Miazhynski, Michael
13370 - 1
3.4
Dudarev, Oleh
0-
Bilyalov, Erol
12910 - 1
Advertisement
Advertisement