Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland

Last update 16.10.2017 17:52:34, Creator/Last Upload: vbg. schachverband (ing. baumberger)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Lochau 4 (RtgAvg:1408 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 4)
Captain: Kofler Rene, rene.kofler1@gmail.com, 0650 2408687
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Herold Michael1514AUTStamm0,00,0
2Kofler Rene1466AUTStamm0,00,0
3Gögl Klaus1449AUTStamm0,00,0
4Rathaj Stefan1176AUTStamm1,01,0
5Scheil Josef1204AUTStamm0,00,0
6Scheil Aaron1124AUTStamm0,00,0
7Feigl Jodok1139AUTStamm0,00,0
8Rathaj Monika1099AUTStamm1,02,0
9Scheil Edith946AUTStamm0,00,0
10Meusburger Mario826AUTStamm0,01,0
11Siegl Oliver800AUTStamm0,00,0
12Siegl Viktor800AUTStamm0,01,0
13Schürer Julien0AUTStamm1,01,0
14Scheible Heidi0AUTStamm1,02,0
  2. Wolfurt 5 (RtgAvg:1131 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 3)
Captain: Schwendinger Thomas, thomas.schwendinger.ts@gmail.com, 0650 4142882
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Wagner Maximilian1173GERStamm129715701,01,0
2Wagner Xaver1068AUTStamm16622951,02,0
3Stern Simon1023AUTStamm1,02,0
4Winder Bernhard1135AUTStamm16393580,00,0
5Pal Monika1149AUTStamm0,00,0
6Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTStamm0,01,0
7Wagner Francesca Eleonora800AUTStamm0,02,0
8Qui Darwin0AUTStamm0,00,0
9Vögel Matthias0AUTStamm0,00,0
10Wegscheider Julian0AUTStamm0,00,0
11Hehle Jonah0AUTStamm0,00,0
12Neubacher Noah0AUTStamm0,00,0
13Joser Vincent0AUTStamm0,00,0
14Finkler Mathias0AUTStamm0,00,0
15Metzler Maximilian0AUTStamm0,00,0
16Schwendinger Thomas0AUTStamm0,00,0
  3. Bregenzerwald 1 (RtgAvg:1585 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 6,5)
Captain: Reinstadler Bernd, berndr@reinstadler.vol.at, 0676 9745705
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Reinstadler Bernd1748AUTStamm16576822,02,0
2Wirthensohn Lothar1553AUTStamm0,51,0
3Müller Othmar1495AUTStamm16528770,00,0
4Meusburger Benjamin1343AUTStamm2,02,0
5Meusburger Josef Anton1442AUTStamm1,01,0
6Huf Siegfried1531GERStamm1,01,0
7Lipburger Pius1313AUTStamm0,00,0
8Fehr Gebhard1508AUTStamm0,00,0
9Meusburger Elias0AUTStamm0,01,0
  4. Wolfurt 3 (RtgAvg:1593 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 4)
Captain: Kaul Wilhelm, kaul@aon.at, 0664 73237225
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Novovic Momcilo Dipl. Ing.1616AUTStamm16233201,52,0
2Kaul Wilhelm Dipl. Ing.1617AUTStamm16277831,01,0
3Rohregger Stefan1585AUTStamm16416380,01,0
4Stadelmann Erwin1554AUTStamm16278300,00,0
5Köb Reinhold1523AUTStamm0,51,0
6Wohlgenannt Herbert1461AUTStamm0,52,0
7Bahl Wolfgang Mag.1379AUTStamm0,00,0
8Oberhofer Helga1298AUTStamm0,51,0
9Schapmann Fridolin1245AUTStamm0,00,0
10Winder Bernhard1135AUTStamm16393580,00,0
11Steger Gerd1098AUTStamm0,00,0
12Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTStamm0,00,0
13Palz Manfred0AUTStamm0,00,0
  5. Dornbirn 4 (RtgAvg:1641 / TB1: 1 / TB2: 3,5)
Captain: Freter Andreas, freter@gmx.at, 0664 1840202
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Pocak Edmund1945AUTStamm16026590,00,0
2Freter Andreas1570AUTStamm16473851,02,0
3Pichler Clemens Dr.1520AUTStamm16473770,51,0
4Laggner Stefan1355AUTStamm16552052,02,0
5Dagli Enes1322AUTStamm16551590,01,0
6Garlant Carlo1530SUIStamm13305430,00,0
7Neuschitzer Gerald1413AUTStamm0,01,0
8Piredda Giovanni Dr.1246ITAStamm0,00,0
9Venturiello Michele1110AUTStamm16575690,00,0
10Köchl Daniel1270AUTStamm0,00,0
11Baitulaev Muhammad1052AUTStamm0,00,0
12Baitulaev Schamil995AUTStamm0,00,0
13Altinisik Aleyna937AUTStamm16575930,00,0
14Felder Raphael855AUTStamm0,00,0
15Berger Andreas0AUTStamm0,00,0
16Sadat Arif0AUTStamm0,01,0
  6. Lochau 3 (RtgAvg:1548 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 2,5)
Captain: Burgstaller Jan, jan.erwin.burgstaller@gmail.com, 0664 4899236
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Rigg Hans1858AUTStamm16164120,00,0
2Eiler Bruno1775AUTStamm16193220,00,0
3Müller Klaus1355GERStamm0,00,0
4Scheil Josef1204AUTStamm1,02,0
5Scheil Aaron1124AUTStamm0,01,0
6Feigl Jodok1139AUTStamm0,01,0
7Rathaj Monika1099AUTStamm0,00,0
8Scheil Edith946AUTStamm1,01,0
9Burgstaller Jan917AUTStamm0,52,0
10Meusburger Mario826AUTStamm0,01,0
11Siegl Oliver800AUTStamm0,00,0
12Siegl Viktor800AUTStamm0,00,0
13Schürer Julien0AUTStamm0,00,0
14Scheible Heidi0AUTStamm0,00,0
  7. Bregenz 5 (RtgAvg:1657 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0,5)
Captain: Zebandt Martin, schach@zebandt.net, 0049 8384 1617
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Schmitt Wolfgang Max1664GERStamm246424010,00,0
2Grabher Christof1629AUTStamm0,00,0
3Harbas Asim1538AUTStamm16306950,00,0
4Fessler Franz1584AUTStamm0,00,0
5Fuchs Eduard1750AUTStamm0,00,0
6Weh Ludwig Dr.1368AUTStamm16525320,00,0
7Telian Alexander1434AUTStamm0,00,0
8Zebandt Manuel1450GERStamm0,01,0
9Zebandt Martin1235GERStamm0,01,0
10Dadic Hadis1388AUTStamm0,00,0
11Giselbrecht Jerrik1237AUTStamm0,51,0
12Steger Valentin1309AUTStamm16481950,00,0
13Giselbrecht Dietmar1073GERStamm0,01,0
14Giselbrecht Leefke983AUTStamm0,00,0
15Hardwiger Bernd0AUTStamm0,00,0
16Chowdhury Jalaluddin0BANStamm0,00,0
  8. Dornbirn 6 (RtgAvg:1468 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 3)
Captain: Räuber Siegfried, sigi.raeuber@gmx.at, 0650 4406811
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Neuschitzer Gerald1413AUTStamm0,00,0
2Kreuz Robert1529AUTStamm16193731,01,0
3Kalkhofer Peter1523AUTStamm1,01,0
4Piredda Giovanni Dr.1246ITAStamm0,00,0
5Klocker Johann1408AUTStamm0,00,0
6Berktold Werner1215AUTStamm0,00,0
7Räuber Siegfried1365AUTStamm0,00,0
8Gasser Norbert1073AUTStamm1,01,0
9Altinisik Aleyna937AUTStamm16575930,00,0
10Berger Andreas0AUTStamm0,00,0
11Großlercher Monika0AUTStamm0,00,0
12Korn Julian0AUTStamm0,01,0
13Arndorfer Yanis0AUTStamm0,00,0
14Sadat Arif0AUTStamm0,00,0
15Akhlaqi Qurbanali0AUTStamm0,00,0
16Soltani Mohammad Hassib0AUTStamm0,00,0
  9. Hohenems 3 (RtgAvg:1649 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 6)
Captain: Huchler Stefan, s.huchler@gmx.at, 0665 1236845
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kaufmann Kurt1844SUIStamm13110421,01,0
2Yakovlyev Sergiy1685AUTStamm16416541,01,0
3Nussbaumer Christoph Dr.1563AUTStamm16336350,00,0
4Nussbaumer Alexa1367AUTStamm16311790,00,0
5Bas Aydan1502AUTStamm16376650,00,0
6Huchler Stefan Mag.1442AUTStamm16416031,02,0
7Mathis Guntram Dkfm.1367AUTStamm16051860,01,0
8Nussbaumer Maria1221AUTStamm16303500,00,0
9Marte Thomas1324AUTStamm0,00,0
10Milo Mario1207SUIStamm13314260,00,0
11Marte Lukas1162AUTStamm1,01,0
12Rumpold Michael1160AUTStamm0,00,0
13Wohlgenannt Nicolas1144AUTStamm1,01,0
14Kienböck Samuel1040AUTStamm16617520,00,0
15Cyris Helmut0GERStamm1,01,0
16Kienböck Stefan0AUTStamm0,00,0
  10. Wolfurt 4 (RtgAvg:1320 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 5,5)
Captain: Guldenschuh bernhard, bernhard.guldenschuh@skiline.cc, 0660 5334733
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Guldenschuh Bernhard1341AUTStamm16348791,02,0
2Karlinger Jonas1261AUTStamm0,00,0
3Emberger Benjamin1196AUTStamm16393070,00,0
4Hauser Rainer1379AUTStamm16277591,02,0
5Oberhofer Helga1298AUTStamm0,00,0
6Schapmann Fridolin1245AUTStamm0,00,0
7Pointner Julian1147AUTStamm2,02,0
8Fürst Gloria1129AUTStamm16388580,00,0
9Muther Vanessa1019AUTStamm1,52,0
10Winder Bernhard1135AUTStamm16393580,00,0
11Steger Gerd1098AUTStamm0,00,0
12Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTStamm0,00,0
13Vergeiner Sandra0AUTStamm0,00,0
14Qui Darwin0AUTStamm0,00,0
15Vögel Matthias0AUTStamm0,00,0
16Wegscheider Julian0AUTStamm0,00,0
  11. Hörbranz 2 (RtgAvg:1837 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 4)
Captain: Winkler Christian, christian.winkler@deurowood.at, 0664 88519005
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Lassahn Holger1943GERStamm246136300,00,0
2Hehle Bernhard1859AUTStamm16238000,00,0
3Greissing Mario1830AUTStamm16277240,51,0
4Roth Heinz Georg1716GERStamm46252850,52,0
5Heydt Robert1643AUTStamm16376901,52,0
6Baumann Willi1622AUTStamm16260940,00,0
7Winkler Christian1589AUTStamm16528850,01,0
8Hitzhaus Reiner1568AUTStamm16238181,52,0
9Lapkalo Iwan1624AUTStamm16279700,00,0
10Penz August1483AUTStamm16279880,00,0
11Jochum Mathias1431AUTStamm16509040,00,0
12Ullmann Heinz1441AUTStamm0,00,0
13Fischer Dieter1374AUTStamm0,00,0
14Pollak Markus0AUTStamm0,00,0
15Winkler Lukas0AUTStamm16595610,00,0
16Greissing Simon0AUTStamm16551830,00,0
  12. Höchst 2 (RtgAvg:1704 / TB1: 1 / TB2: 3,5)
Captain: Neunkirchner Andreas, andreas.neunkirchner@vol.at, 0699 11348494
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Hämmerle Albert1749AUTStamm16306870,00,0
2Rasser Gerhard1516AUTStamm16415730,00,0
3Neunkirchner Andreas1468AUTStamm16341860,00,0
4Hollenstein Siegfried1699AUTStamm16307170,00,0
5Duran Felixberto1690AUTStamm16332870,00,0
6Gehrer Marco1678AUTStamm16518200,00,0
7Haltmayer Josef1599AUTStamm0,01,0
8Gorisek Josef1552AUTStamm0,01,0
9Eberle Elias1531AUTStamm0,00,0
10Riedl Isidor1526AUTStamm16307921,52,0
11Wippel Viktor1383AUTStamm0,00,0
12Schade Michael1257AUTStamm16610510,52,0
13Blaszczak Marek1372AUTStamm1,52,0
14Köchle Martin0AUTStamm0,00,0
  13. Bregenz 6 (RtgAvg:1501 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 2)
Captain: Kunczier Otto, otto.kunczier@aon.at, 0664 1656296
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Fuchs Eduard1750AUTStamm0,00,0
2Weh Ludwig Dr.1368AUTStamm16525320,01,0
3Telian Alexander1434AUTStamm0,00,0
4Chowdhury Jalaluddin0BANStamm0,02,0
5Zebandt Manuel1450GERStamm0,00,0
6Zebandt Martin1235GERStamm0,00,0
7Wagner Sebastian1108AUTStamm16622870,00,0
8Steger Valentin1309AUTStamm16481950,00,0
9Kühn Sieghard Di1335GERStamm0,00,0
10Ladner Franz1244AUTStamm0,01,0
11Kunczier Otto1077AUTStamm0,02,0
12Nasser Ameen1002SYRStamm0,00,0
13Arbeiter Albert989AUTStamm2,02,0
14Thoma Matthias1127AUTStamm0,00,0
15Thoma Benedikt1064AUTStamm0,00,0
16Hardwiger Bernd0AUTStamm0,00,0
Advertisement
Advertisement