Rank after Round 7

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Baumann Willi1622Hörbranz 2100,0424,0
2Schürer Julien0Lochau 4100,0434,0
3Jochum Mathias1431Hörbranz 2100,0343,0
4Dadic Hadis1388Bregenz 5100,0222,0
5Kienböck Samuel1040Hohenems 3100,0232,0
6Lassahn Holger1943Hörbranz 2100,0111,0
7Kaufmann Kurt1844Hohenems 3100,0111,0
8Hämmerle Albert1749Höchst 2100,0111,0
9Stadelmann Erwin1554Wolfurt 3100,0121,0
10Meusburger Josef Anton1442Bregenzerwald 1100,0131,0
11Penz August1483Hörbranz 2100,0131,0
12Marte Lukas1162Hohenems 3100,0131,0
13Bahl Wolfgang Mag.1379Wolfurt 3100,0131,0
14Chowdhury Jalaluddin0Bregenz 5100,0141,0
15Siegl Viktor800Lochau 3100,0141,0
16Laggner Stefan1355Dornbirn 490,0524,5
17Heydt Robert1643Hörbranz 287,5423,5
18Meusburger Benjamin1343Bregenzerwald 187,5433,5
19Novovic Momcilo Dipl. Ing.1616Wolfurt 385,7716,0
20Wirthensohn Lothar1553Bregenzerwald 183,3625,0
21Neunkirchner Andreas1468Höchst 283,3312,5
22Hitzhaus Reiner1568Hörbranz 283,3342,5
23Kaul Wilhelm Dipl. Ing.1617Wolfurt 380,0524,0
24Müller Othmar1495Bregenzerwald 180,0534,0
25Muther Vanessa1019Wolfurt 480,0534,0
26Riedl Isidor1526Höchst 275,0624,5
27Wohlgenannt Herbert1461Wolfurt 375,0634,5
28Blaszczak Marek1372Höchst 275,0644,5
29Köb Reinhold1523Wolfurt 375,0433,0
30Greissing Mario1830Hörbranz 275,0211,5
31Wohlgenannt Nicolas1144Hohenems 375,0231,5
32Oberhofer Helga1298Wolfurt 375,0241,5
33Reinstadler Bernd1748Bregenzerwald 171,4715,0
34Scheil Josef1204Lochau 366,7614,0
35Yakovlyev Sergiy1685Hohenems 366,7312,0
36Huf Siegfried1531Bregenzerwald 166,7342,0
37Hauser Rainer1379Wolfurt 462,5412,5
38Giselbrecht Jerrik1237Bregenz 562,5422,5
39Venturiello Michele1110Dornbirn 462,5422,5
40Kreuz Robert1529Dornbirn 660,0513,0
41Scheible Heidi0Lochau 460,0543,0
42Huchler Stefan Mag.1442Hohenems 350,0613,0
43Kalkhofer Peter1523Dornbirn 650,0623,0
44Arbeiter Albert989Bregenz 650,0633,0
45Guldenschuh Bernhard1341Wolfurt 450,0512,5
46Wagner Maximilian1173Wolfurt 550,0512,5
47Weh Ludwig Dr.1368Bregenz 650,0412,0
48Kofler Rene1466Lochau 450,0412,0
49Räuber Siegfried1365Dornbirn 650,0442,0
50Rathaj Stefan1176Lochau 450,0321,5
51Schade Michael1257Höchst 250,0331,5
52Baitulaev Schamil995Dornbirn 450,0341,5
53Schapmann Fridolin1245Wolfurt 450,0221,0
54Steger Valentin1309Bregenz 550,0231,0
55Scheil Edith946Lochau 350,0231,0
56Pointner Julian1147Wolfurt 450,0231,0
57Gasser Norbert1073Dornbirn 650,0231,0
58Meusburger Mario826Lochau 350,0231,0
59Cyris Helmut0Hohenems 350,0241,0
60Herold Michael1514Lochau 450,0110,5
61Telian Alexander1434Bregenz 550,0110,5
62Fessler Franz1584Bregenz 550,0110,5
63Klocker Johann1408Dornbirn 650,0130,5
64Kienböck Stefan0Hohenems 350,0140,5
65Wegscheider Julian0Wolfurt 450,0140,5
66Freter Andreas1570Dornbirn 433,3612,0
67Roth Heinz Georg1716Hörbranz 233,3311,0
68Gögl Klaus1449Lochau 433,3321,0
69Rathaj Monika1099Lochau 433,3321,0
70Meusburger Mario826Lochau 433,3321,0
71Baitulaev Muhammad1052Dornbirn 433,3331,0
72Wagner Xaver1068Wolfurt 525,0611,5
73Gorisek Josef1552Höchst 225,0411,0
74Zebandt Martin1235Bregenz 525,0421,0
75Giselbrecht Dietmar1073Bregenz 525,0441,0
76Pichler Clemens Dr.1520Dornbirn 425,0220,5
77Burgstaller Jan917Lochau 325,0230,5
78Neuschitzer Gerald1413Dornbirn 620,0511,0
79Mathis Guntram Dkfm.1367Hohenems 320,0521,0
80Stern Simon1023Wolfurt 520,0521,0
81Wagner Francesca Eleonora800Wolfurt 516,7631,0
82Zebandt Manuel1450Bregenz 512,5410,5
83Kunczier Otto1077Bregenz 68,3620,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored