Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland

Last update 09.12.2017 09:20:08, Creator/Last Upload: vbg. schachverband (ing. baumberger)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Pocak Edmund16026591945AUTDornbirn 41
2Lassahn Holger246136301943GERHörbranz 21
3Hehle Bernhard16238001859AUTHörbranz 22
4Rigg Hans16164121858AUTLochau 31
5Kaufmann Kurt13110421844SUIHohenems 31
6Greissing Mario16277241830AUTHörbranz 23
7Eiler Bruno16193221775AUTLochau 32
8Fuchs Eduard1750AUTBregenz 55
9Fuchs Eduard1750AUTBregenz 61
10Hämmerle Albert16306871749AUTHöchst 21
11Reinstadler Bernd16576821748AUTBregenzerwald 11
12Roth Heinz Georg46252851716GERHörbranz 24
13Hollenstein Siegfried16307171699AUTHöchst 24
14Duran Felixberto16332871690AUTHöchst 25
15Yakovlyev Sergiy16416541685AUTHohenems 32
16Gehrer Marco16518201678AUTHöchst 26
17Schmitt Wolfgang Max246424011664GERBregenz 51
18Heydt Robert16376901643AUTHörbranz 25
19Grabher Christof1629AUTBregenz 52
20Lapkalo Iwan16279701624AUTHörbranz 29
21Baumann Willi16260941622AUTHörbranz 26
22Kaul Wilhelm Dipl. Ing.16277831617AUTWolfurt 32
23Novovic Momcilo Dipl. Ing.16233201616AUTWolfurt 31
24Haltmayer Josef1599AUTHöchst 27
25Winkler Christian16528851589AUTHörbranz 27
26Rohregger Stefan16416381585AUTWolfurt 33
27Fessler Franz1584AUTBregenz 54
28Freter Andreas16473851570AUTDornbirn 42
29Hitzhaus Reiner16238181568AUTHörbranz 28
30Nussbaumer Christoph Dr.16336351563AUTHohenems 33
31Stadelmann Erwin16278301554AUTWolfurt 34
32Wirthensohn Lothar1553AUTBregenzerwald 12
33Gorisek Josef1552AUTHöchst 28
34Harbas Asim16306951538AUTBregenz 53
35Eberle Elias1531AUTHöchst 29
36Huf Siegfried1531GERBregenzerwald 16
37Garlant Carlo13305431530SUIDornbirn 46
38Kreuz Robert16193731529AUTDornbirn 62
39Riedl Isidor16307921526AUTHöchst 210
40Kalkhofer Peter1523AUTDornbirn 63
41Köb Reinhold1523AUTWolfurt 35
42Pichler Clemens Dr.16473771520AUTDornbirn 43
43Rasser Gerhard16415731516AUTHöchst 22
44Herold Michael1514AUTLochau 41
45Fehr Gebhard1508AUTBregenzerwald 18
46Bas Aydan16376651502AUTHohenems 35
47Müller Othmar16528771495AUTBregenzerwald 13
48Penz August16279881483AUTHörbranz 210
49Neunkirchner Andreas16341861468AUTHöchst 23
50Kofler Rene1466AUTLochau 42
51Wohlgenannt Herbert1461AUTWolfurt 36
52Zebandt Manuel1450GERBregenz 58
53Zebandt Manuel1450GERBregenz 65
54Gögl Klaus1449AUTLochau 43
55Huchler Stefan Mag.16416031442AUTHohenems 36
56Meusburger Josef Anton1442AUTBregenzerwald 15
57Ullmann Heinz1441AUTHörbranz 212
58Telian Alexander1434AUTBregenz 57
59Telian Alexander1434AUTBregenz 63
60Jochum Mathias16509041431AUTHörbranz 211
61Neuschitzer Gerald1413AUTDornbirn 47
62Neuschitzer Gerald1413AUTDornbirn 61
63Klocker Johann1408AUTDornbirn 65
64Dadic Hadis1388AUTBregenz 510
65Wippel Viktor1383AUTHöchst 211
66Bahl Wolfgang Mag.1379AUTWolfurt 37
67Hauser Rainer16277591379AUTWolfurt 44
68Fischer Dieter1374AUTHörbranz 213
69Blaszczak Marek1372AUTHöchst 213
70Weh Ludwig Dr.16525321368AUTBregenz 56
71Weh Ludwig Dr.16525321368AUTBregenz 62
72Mathis Guntram Dkfm.16051861367AUTHohenems 37
73Nussbaumer Alexa16311791367AUTHohenems 34
74Räuber Siegfried1365AUTDornbirn 67
75Laggner Stefan16552051355AUTDornbirn 44
76Müller Klaus1355GERLochau 33
77Meusburger Benjamin1343AUTBregenzerwald 14
78Guldenschuh Bernhard16348791341AUTWolfurt 41
79Kühn Sieghard Di1335GERBregenz 69
80Marte Thomas1324AUTHohenems 39
81Dagli Enes16551591322AUTDornbirn 45
82Lipburger Pius1313AUTBregenzerwald 17
83Steger Valentin16481951309AUTBregenz 512
84Steger Valentin16481951309AUTBregenz 68
85Oberhofer Helga1298AUTWolfurt 45
86Oberhofer Helga1298AUTWolfurt 38
87Köchl Daniel1270AUTDornbirn 410
88Karlinger Jonas1261AUTWolfurt 42
89Schade Michael16610511257AUTHöchst 212
90Piredda Giovanni Dr.1246ITADornbirn 48
91Piredda Giovanni Dr.1246ITADornbirn 64
92Schapmann Fridolin1245AUTWolfurt 39
93Schapmann Fridolin1245AUTWolfurt 46
94Ladner Franz1244AUTBregenz 610
95Giselbrecht Jerrik1237AUTBregenz 511
96Zebandt Martin1235GERBregenz 59
97Zebandt Martin1235GERBregenz 66
98Nussbaumer Maria16303501221AUTHohenems 38
99Berktold Werner1215AUTDornbirn 66
100Milo Mario13314261207SUIHohenems 310
101Scheil Josef1204AUTLochau 34
102Scheil Josef1204AUTLochau 45
103Emberger Benjamin16393071196AUTWolfurt 43
104Rathaj Stefan1176AUTLochau 44
105Wagner Maximilian129715701173GERWolfurt 51
106Marte Lukas1162AUTHohenems 311
107Rumpold Michael1160AUTHohenems 312
108Pal Monika1149AUTWolfurt 55
109Pointner Julian1147AUTWolfurt 47
110Wohlgenannt Nicolas1144AUTHohenems 313
111Feigl Jodok1139AUTLochau 36
112Feigl Jodok1139AUTLochau 47
113Winder Bernhard16393581135AUTWolfurt 54
114Winder Bernhard16393581135AUTWolfurt 410
115Winder Bernhard16393581135AUTWolfurt 310
116Fürst Gloria16388581129AUTWolfurt 48
117Thoma Matthias1127AUTBregenz 614
118Scheil Aaron1124AUTLochau 35
119Scheil Aaron1124AUTLochau 46
120Venturiello Michele16575691110AUTDornbirn 49
121Wagner Sebastian16622871108AUTBregenz 67
122Rathaj Monika1099AUTLochau 48
123Rathaj Monika1099AUTLochau 37
124Steger Gerd1098AUTWolfurt 411
125Steger Gerd1098AUTWolfurt 311
126Kunczier Otto1077AUTBregenz 611
127Gasser Norbert1073AUTDornbirn 68
128Giselbrecht Dietmar1073GERBregenz 513
129Wagner Xaver16622951068AUTWolfurt 52
130Thoma Benedikt1064AUTBregenz 615
131Baitulaev Muhammad1052AUTDornbirn 411
132Kienböck Samuel16617521040AUTHohenems 314
133Stern Simon1023AUTWolfurt 53
134Muther Vanessa1019AUTWolfurt 49
135Nasser Ameen1002SYRBregenz 612
136Baitulaev Schamil995AUTDornbirn 412
137Arbeiter Albert989AUTBregenz 613
138Giselbrecht Leefke983AUTBregenz 514
139Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTWolfurt 56
140Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTWolfurt 412
141Wohlgenannt Lukas964AUTWolfurt 312
142Scheil Edith946AUTLochau 38
143Scheil Edith946AUTLochau 49
144Altinisik Aleyna1657593937AUTDornbirn 413
145Altinisik Aleyna1657593937AUTDornbirn 69
146Burgstaller Jan917AUTLochau 39
147Felder Raphael855AUTDornbirn 414
148Meusburger Mario826AUTLochau 310
149Meusburger Mario826AUTLochau 410
150Siegl Oliver800AUTLochau 311

Show complete list

Advertisement