Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 09:03:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Oberland
Last update 22.03.2018 13:53:55, Creator/Last Upload: Vbg. Schachverband
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Team
Bo.
1
Ahmadi Milad
11700823
1429
AFG
Frastanz 1
4
2
Allgäuer Thomas
0
AUT
Nenzing 2
13
3
Altinisik Aleyna
1657593
937
AUT
Dornbirn 3
10
4
Amann Norman
1655116
1418
AUT
Nenzing 2
3
5
Ammann Stephan
1630393
1733
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
1
6
Arndorfer Yanis
0
AUT
Dornbirn 3
15
7
Ausserer Christoph
1655124
1692
AUT
Dornbirn 3
3
8
Außerer Felix
1602187
1934
AUT
Dornbirn 3
1
9
Außerer Peter
1655132
1881
AUT
Dornbirn 3
2
10
Babic Adrijan
1661760
1169
AUT
Götzis 3
6
11
Babic Adrijan
1661760
1169
AUT
Götzis 4
3
12
Baitulaev Muhammad
1052
AUT
Dornbirn 3
8
13
Baitulaev Muhammad
1052
AUT
Dornbirn 5
9
14
Baitulaev Schamil
995
AUT
Dornbirn 3
9
15
Baitulaev Schamil
995
AUT
Dornbirn 5
11
16
Baitulaeva Ayscha
800
AUT
Dornbirn 3
11
17
Baitulaeva Ayscha
800
AUT
Dornbirn 5
13
18
Baschak Anastasia
1652540
1279
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
13
19
Baschak Anastasia
1652540
1279
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
8
20
Baumberger Albert Ing.
1627996
1380
AUT
Rankweil 3
3
21
Bechtold Vivian
1655140
974
AUT
Götzis 3
8
22
Bechtold Vivian
1655140
974
AUT
Götzis 4
6
23
Berger Andreas
0
AUT
Dornbirn 3
13
24
Birnbaumer Simon
909
AUT
Frastanz 2
10
25
Birnbaumer Simon
909
AUT
Frastanz 3
7
26
Brunnhofer Martin
1352
AUT
Frastanz 1
9
27
Brunnhofer Martin
1352
AUT
Frastanz 2
4
28
Bucker Tatjana
800
AUT
Frastanz 2
12
29
Bucker Tatjana
800
AUT
Frastanz 3
9
30
Burtscher Adrian
0
AUT
Götzis 4
14
31
Burtscher Josef-Anton
1660764
1765
AUT
Raggal 1
1
32
Burtscher Peter Dr.
1642987
1659
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
1
33
Burtscher Wolfgang
1642995
1567
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
8
34
Burtscher Wolfgang
1642995
1567
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
6
35
Dietrich Peter
0
AUT
Nenzing 2
10
36
Drexel Benedikt
1660772
1244
AUT
Nenzing 2
7
37
Dünser Erwin
1660780
1558
AUT
Raggal 2
1
38
Dünser Erwin
1660780
1558
AUT
Raggal 1
5
39
Dünser Florian
1660799
989
AUT
Raggal 2
5
40
Dünser Tobias
0
AUT
Raggal 2
8
41
Eisele Elmar
1660802
1188
AUT
Frastanz 2
7
42
Eisele Elmar
1660802
1188
AUT
Frastanz 3
4
43
Eller Oskar
1546
AUT
Raggal 1
6
44
Fasching Andreas
1386
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
12
45
Fasching Andreas
1386
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
10
46
Felder Raphael
855
AUT
Dornbirn 5
12
47
Ferk Martin
1609378
1860
AUT
Götzis 4
16
48
Ferk Wolfgang
1604929
1694
AUT
Götzis 4
1
49
Flir Emilio
1652559
1630
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
2
50
Gamon Markus
1655167
0
AUT
Nenzing 2
11
51
Gamon Michael
1655175
1389
AUT
Nenzing 2
2
52
Garlant Carlo
1330543
1530
SUI
Dornbirn 5
1
53
Gsteu Peter
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
15
54
Gsteu Peter
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
10
55
Gsteu Thomas
1627732
1538
AUT
Dornbirn 3
4
56
Guba Viktor
1662279
1254
AUT
Dornbirn 5
5
57
Halwachs Juliane
1638149
1377
AUT
Rankweil 3
1
58
Havrilla Manfred
1211
AUT
Nenzing 2
4
59
Hechenberger Leon
800
AUT
Frastanz 1
12
60
Hechenberger Leon
800
AUT
Frastanz 2
9
61
Hechenberger Leon
800
AUT
Frastanz 3
6
62
Holle Jannik
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
11
63
Holle Jannik
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
14
64
Huber Jonas
0
AUT
Götzis 3
13
65
Huber Jonas
0
AUT
Götzis 4
10
66
Hundertpfund Erich
1660810
1762
AUT
Frastanz 1
1
67
Hutter Emily
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
12
68
Jacob Emmanuel
1643002
1440
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
9
69
Jacob Emmanuel
1643002
1440
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
9
70
Jenny Gebhard
1660829
1145
AUT
Raggal 1
7
71
Jenny Viktor
800
AUT
Raggal 2
6
72
Kammerlander Franz
1643010
1354
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
11
73
Kammerlander Franz
1643010
1354
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
11
74
WMK
Kammerlander Rosmarie
1643029
1517
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
6
75
Kampl Florian
1052
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
15
76
Kampl Florian
1052
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
13
77
Karg Alexander
1343
AUT
Raggal 2
2
78
Kathan Philipp
0
AUT
Götzis 3
12
79
Kathan Philipp
0
AUT
Götzis 4
9
80
Klocker Johann
1408
AUT
Dornbirn 3
5
81
Kodal Franz Heribert
1605127
1267
AUT
Götzis 3
4
82
Korn Julian
0
AUT
Dornbirn 3
12
83
Kranz Jonas
800
AUT
Götzis 3
10
84
Kranz Jonas
800
AUT
Götzis 4
7
85
Kranz Timo
1655191
1201
AUT
Götzis 3
7
86
Kranz Timo
1655191
1201
AUT
Götzis 4
4
87
Kremmel Simon
800
AUT
Raggal 2
7
88
Kreuzer Lorenz
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
13
89
Küng Markus
1125
AUT
Raggal 2
4
90
Küng Markus
1125
AUT
Raggal 1
9
91
Küng Wolfgang
1660837
1292
AUT
Raggal 1
8
92
Latzer Friedrich
0
AUT
Nenzing 2
12
93
Leikam Christian
0
AUT
Götzis 4
15
94
Leitner Niklas
0
AUT
Götzis 3
15
95
Leitner Niklas
0
AUT
Götzis 4
11
96
Lins Adolf
1212
AUT
Rankweil 4
2
97
Lins Rebecca
815
AUT
Frastanz 3
10
98
Listmayer Daniel
1041
AUT
Rankweil 3
9
99
Loacker Alexander
801
AUT
Götzis 3
9
100
Loacker Alexander
801
AUT
Götzis 4
5
101
Loretz Edgar Ing.
0
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
16
102
Loretz Edgar Ing.
0
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
14
103
Loretz Jonas
1657577
1266
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
14
104
Loretz Jonas
1657577
1266
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
12
105
Magnes Benedikt
800
AUT
Frastanz 3
11
106
Matt Josef
1422
AUT
Frastanz 1
7
107
Matt Josef
1422
AUT
Frastanz 2
3
108
Miglitsch Herbert
1128
AUT
Nenzing 2
9
109
Nachbaur Robert
1640690
1578
AUT
Raggal 1
4
110
Olschnögger Andreas
1655213
1350
AUT
Nenzing 2
6
111
Olschnögger Peter
1655221
1226
AUT
Nenzing 2
8
112
Palm Edgar Mag.
1630776
1509
AUT
Götzis 3
2
113
Paterno Josef
1643037
1698
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
7
114
Paterno Josef
1643037
1698
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
4
115
Piredda Giovanni Dr.
1246
ITA
Dornbirn 3
6
116
Pribozic Ferdinand
1657330
1246
AUT
Dornbirn 5
7
117
Pribozic Manuel
1657321
1252
AUT
Dornbirn 5
4
118
Pribozic Sabrina
1652141
1254
AUT
Dornbirn 5
3
119
Profunser Herbert
1474
AUT
Götzis 3
3
120
Prukl Elias
0
AUT
Götzis 3
16
121
Prukl Elias
0
AUT
Götzis 4
13
122
Qurbanali Akhlaqi
0
AUT
Dornbirn 3
16
123
Qurbanali Akhlaqi
0
AUT
Dornbirn 5
16
124
Rajh David
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
8
125
Rajh David
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
16
126
Rajh Dominik
1157
AUT
Rankweil 4
4
127
Ranninger Peter Mag.
1602691
1550
AUT
Götzis 3
1
128
Rapatz Jakob
1626906
1563
AUT
Dornbirn 5
2
129
Reis Elias
800
AUT
Götzis 3
11
130
Reis Elias
800
AUT
Götzis 4
8
131
Rezai Behroz
0
AUT
Nenzing 2
14
132
Rinderer Adolf
1643045
1630
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
3
133
Ronacher Markus
1643053
1683
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
4
134
Ruef Sebastian
0
AUT
Dornbirn 5
14
135
Sandholzer Gebhard
1659545
1364
AUT
Götzis 3
5
136
Sandholzer Gebhard
1659545
1364
AUT
Götzis 4
2
137
Sax Steffen
0
GER
Frastanz 1
13
138
Sax Steffen
0
GER
Frastanz 2
13
139
Schäfer Herbert
1660845
1309
AUT
Raggal 2
3
140
Schallert David
0
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
15
141
Schallert Heinz
1655248
1444
AUT
Nenzing 2
1
142
Schneider Aaron Jakob
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
12
143
Schneider Andreas Richard
1206
AUT
Rankweil 3
7
144
Schneider Andreas Richard
1206
AUT
Rankweil 4
5
145
Schneider Elias Andreas
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
11
146
Schuchter Walter
1660853
1169
AUT
Nenzing 2
5
147
Schweiger Gerald
1431
AUT
Frastanz 1
5
148
Schweiger Gerald
1431
AUT
Frastanz 2
1
149
Seebacher Stefan Dr.
1660861
1295
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
10
150
Seebacher Stefan Dr.
1660861
1295
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
7
151
Seidl Leon
1652893
1410
AUT
Rankweil 3
4
152
Sonderegger Jannick
1305
AUT
Rankweil 3
6
153
Sonderegger Jannick
1305
AUT
Rankweil 4
6
154
Steinlechner Josef
1647369
1380
AUT
Frastanz 1
8
155
Steinlechner Josef
1647369
1380
AUT
Frastanz 3
1
156
Steinlechner Michael
1324
AUT
Frastanz 1
10
157
Steinlechner Michael
1324
AUT
Frastanz 2
5
158
Steinlechner Michael
1324
AUT
Frastanz 3
2
159
Stemmer Benedikt
1532
AUT
Frastanz 1
2
160
Summer Johann
1605216
1345
AUT
Rankweil 3
2
161
Suppan Nico
0
AUT
Götzis 3
17
162
Suppan Nico
0
AUT
Götzis 4
12
163
Tiefenthaler Manfred
1434
AUT
Frastanz 1
3
164
Todic David
1172
AUT
Dornbirn 5
8
165
Torghele Günther
1643061
1634
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
5
166
Torghele Günther
1643061
1634
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
3
167
Türtscher Norbert
1643070
1720
AUT
Sonnenberg 2
2
168
Ulbing Elfriede
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
7
169
Vallaster Leon
955
AUT
Frastanz 2
11
170
Vallaster Leon
955
AUT
Frastanz 3
8
171
Vallaster Theo
0
AUT
Frastanz 3
12
172
Venturiello Michele
1657569
1110
AUT
Dornbirn 3
7
173
Venturiello Michele
1657569
1110
AUT
Dornbirn 5
6
174
Vojic Isak
1652338
1458
AUT
Rankweil 3
5
175
Walch Fabian
1242
AUT
Rankweil 4
3
176
Walch Justin
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
9
177
Walch Maximilian
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
10
178
Walch Sebastian
1545
AUT
Rankweil 4
1
179
Walser Daniel
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
16
180
Walser Jessica
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
14
181
Walser Jessica
0
AUT
Rankweil 4
13
182
Walser Lena
0
AUT
Rankweil 3
15
183
Wielander Magdalena
0
AUT
Dornbirn 3
14
184
Wielander Magdalena
0
AUT
Dornbirn 5
15
185
Wiesner Manuel
1660
SUI
Raggal 1
2
186
Wolf Elena
1661086
904
AUT
Dornbirn 5
10
187
Yilmaz Ilayda
968
AUT
Frastanz 2
8
188
Yilmaz Ilayda
968
AUT
Frastanz 3
5
189
Yilmaz Ismail
1314
AUT
Frastanz 1
11
190
Yilmaz Ismail
1314
AUT
Frastanz 2
6
191
Yilmaz Ismail
1314
AUT
Frastanz 3
3
192
Yilmaz Utku
1638904
1600
AUT
Frastanz 1
6
193
Yilmaz Utku
1638904
1600
AUT
Frastanz 2
2
194
Zech Eugen
1619
AUT
Raggal 1
3
195
Zimmermann Lukas
1482
AUT
Sonnenberg 3
5
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use