Nr | | Nimi | RtgN | FED | Joukkue | pö. |
1 | IM | Pötz Florian | 2365 | AUT | Styria Graz | 1 |
2 | FM | Hartl Daniel | 2249 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 1 |
3 | MK | Frosch Ronald | 2243 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 1 |
4 | FM | Ebner Hubert | 2233 | AUT | Austria Graz | 1 |
5 | NM | Theuretzbacher Klaus | 2227 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 1 |
6 | FM | Frosch Erich | 2223 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 2 |
7 | NM | Pesorda Ivan | 2217 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 7 |
8 | FM | Perhinig Robert Mag. | 2202 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 3 |
9 | FM | Singer Richard | 2199 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 1 |
10 | | Bonstingl Georg | 2182 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 4 |
11 | MK | Demuth Markus | 2181 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 2 |
12 | | Krumphals Friedrich Dr. Di | 2173 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 5 |
13 | | Stradner Stefan | 2172 | AUT | Styria Graz | 2 |
14 | | Kutlesa Peter DI. | 2170 | AUT | Postsportverein | 2 |
15 | | Frank Paul Dr. | 2167 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 6 |
16 | Mk | Goessler Markus | 2165 | AUT | Postsportverein | 1 |
17 | | Ofner Maximilian | 2164 | AUT | Austria Graz | 2 |
18 | | Schrittwieser Herbert DI. | 2152 | AUT | Austria Graz | 3 |
19 | MK | Preis Wolfgang | 2131 | AUT | Austria Graz | 5 |
20 | | Jakits Leopold | 2116 | AUT | Postsportverein | 3 |
21 | FM | Wegerer Fred Ing. | 2110 | AUT | Austria Graz | 4 |
22 | | Sonnberger Thomas | 2106 | AUT | Königsgambit | 1 |
23 | | Suppan Harald | 2084 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 3 |
24 | | Gross Michael | 2073 | AUT | Postsportverein | 6 |
25 | WIM | Mar Karmen | 2073 | SLO | SC Extraherb WS | 2 |
26 | | Hatzl Johannes | 2072 | AUT | Styria Graz | 3 |
27 | | Schriebl Alexander | 2071 | AUT | Styria Graz | 8 |
28 | | Gutmann Alois | 2060 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 4 |
29 | MK | Pfaffel Thomas DI. | 2060 | AUT | Austria Graz | 7 |
30 | | Dobay Klaus Mag. | 2059 | AUT | Austria Graz | 8 |
31 | | Reiter Gert Dr.DI. | 2052 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 5 |
32 | | Porod Robert Dr. | 2050 | AUT | Postsportverein | 4 |
33 | MK | Wallner Dieter Dr. | 2050 | AUT | Austria Graz | 6 |
34 | | Legenstein Robert | 2048 | AUT | Styria Graz | 5 |
35 | | Walzl Martin | 2048 | AUT | Königsgambit | 2 |
36 | | Matosec Thomas | 2046 | AUT | Styria Graz | 4 |
37 | | Kerschbaumer Johannes | 2042 | AUT | Postsportverein | 5 |
38 | | Vilits Andreas | 2042 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 5 |
39 | | Wieser Andreas Mag. | 2041 | AUT | Styria Graz | 6 |
40 | MK | Nickl Klaus Prof. | 2037 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 2 |
41 | WFM | Hiebler Laura | 2023 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 2 |
42 | | Stolterfoht Daniel | 2022 | AUT | Styria Graz | 7 |
43 | | Preck Helmut | 2012 | AUT | Austria Graz | 10 |
44 | | Stifter Ewald | 2012 | AUT | Königsgambit | 3 |
45 | | Kollmann Christoph | 2006 | AUT | Postsportverein | 7 |
46 | | Knoll Martin | 2004 | AUT | Königsgambit | 4 |
47 | | Kozomara David | 2002 | AUT | Styria Graz | 9 |
48 | | Prato Simon | 1998 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 6 |
49 | | Halsegger Herbert | 1994 | AUT | Postsportverein | 8 |
50 | | Ablinger Bernhard | 1988 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 7 |
51 | | Weinberger Simon | 1987 | AUT | Styria Graz | 10 |
52 | | Pretterhofer Kiaras | 1983 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 4 |
53 | | Deutschmann Robert Peter | 1978 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 10 |
54 | Mk | Horvath Reka | 1976 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 3 |
55 | | Zeindl Stefan Mag. | 1969 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 3 |
56 | | Detter Peter | 1967 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 1 |
57 | | Nadarevic Hasib | 1955 | BIH | SC Extraherb WS | 5 |
58 | | Steinkogler Michael | 1951 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 3 |
59 | | Mujacic Haris | 1949 | BIH | SC Extraherb WS | 4 |
60 | | Hartinger Heinz Mag. | 1941 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 8 |
61 | | Oswald Heinz | 1941 | AUT | Austria Graz | 11 |
62 | | Nuster Robert | 1940 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 6 |
63 | | Riedrich Hannes | 1937 | AUT | Königsgambit | 6 |
64 | | Eibisberger Herbert Dr. | 1936 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 4 |
65 | | Postl Klaus | 1935 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 9 |
66 | | Grosse Manfred | 1933 | AUT | Postsportverein | 10 |
67 | | Wildner Reinhard | 1929 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 11 |
68 | | Brandstetter Dieter | 1928 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 9 |
69 | | Nekam Karl | 1928 | AUT | Styria Graz | 15 |
70 | | Wimmer Kevin | 1925 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 8 |
71 | | Hochwarter Martin | 1922 | AUT | Austria Graz | 9 |
72 | | Gürtl Siegfried | 1915 | AUT | Styria Graz | 12 |
73 | | Schwarz Christian | 1912 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 8 |
74 | | Sutr Thomas | 1910 | AUT | Königsgambit | 5 |
75 | | Trummer Robert | 1910 | AUT | Postsportverein | 11 |
76 | | Bornet Rene Dr. | 1907 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 6 |
77 | | Penz Florian | 1896 | AUT | Styria Graz | 13 |
78 | | Wernigg Helfried | 1891 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 7 |
79 | | Höllen Daniel Dr. | 1885 | GER | Austria Graz | 14 |
80 | | Schroettner Martin Mag. | 1885 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 11 |
81 | | Pucher Michael | 1884 | AUT | Austria Graz | 12 |
82 | | Verhoef Jaap | 1883 | NED | SC Extraherb WS | 6 |
83 | | Theuretzbacher Heimo Mag. | 1879 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 10 |
84 | | Kapus Florian | 1875 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 5 |
85 | | Handler Franz | 1871 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 10 |
86 | | Koban Markus | 1871 | AUT | Postsportverein | 9 |
87 | | Lukas Wolfgang | 1869 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 16 |
88 | | Steirer Gerhard | 1869 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 9 |
89 | | Dreher David | 1865 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 8 |
90 | | Lymysalo Venla | 1865 | AUT | Styria Graz | 11 |
91 | | Lorenz Alexander | 1864 | GER | Schachfreunde Graz | 12 |
92 | | Szith Gregor | 1860 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 7 |
93 | | Neubauer Anton | 1857 | AUT | Austria Graz | 13 |
94 | | Neumaier Andreas | 1856 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 13 |
95 | | Prabitz Pascal | 1856 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 7 |
96 | | Zuchart Manfred | 1856 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 15 |
97 | | Prem Dominik | 1845 | AUT | Königsgambit | 7 |
98 | | Griesbeck Magnus | 1840 | GER | Austria Graz | 17 |
99 | | Schütz Christian | 1840 | AUT | Styria Graz | 14 |
100 | | Frosch Daniel | 1839 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 13 |
101 | | Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr. | 1829 | AUT | Austria Graz | 16 |
102 | | Scherr Johann | 1828 | AUT | Styria Graz | 16 |
103 | | Ostermann Anton Ing. | 1823 | AUT | Königsgambit | 9 |
104 | | Wiener Michael | 1821 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 14 |
105 | | Schranz Martin | 1811 | AUT | Königsgambit | 10 |
106 | | Toefferl Erwin | 1811 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 17 |
107 | | Wilfling Sandra | 1807 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 9 |
108 | | Korat Franz | 1806 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 8 |
109 | | Triebel Guenter Mag. | 1801 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 10 |
110 | | Fahrner Jakob | 1800 | AUT | Austria Graz | 18 |
111 | | Toller Maximilian | 1795 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 11 |
112 | | Flitsch Guenther | 1791 | AUT | Austria Graz | 15 |
113 | | Bortolas Stefan | 1789 | AUT | Austria Graz | 19 |
114 | | Wiener Alexander | 1789 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 14 |
115 | | Friesenbichler Manfred Ing. | 1785 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 12 |
116 | | Gigerl Robert | 1774 | AUT | Königsgambit | 8 |
117 | | Fischer Werner | 1771 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 11 |
118 | | Lach Willibald | 1769 | AUT | Styria Graz | 17 |
119 | | Rodionov Viktor | 1753 | RUS | Schachfreunde Graz | 15 |
120 | | Purgstaller Roman | 1744 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 10 |
121 | | Wenger Klaus Dr. | 1737 | AUT | Styria Graz | 18 |
122 | | Radicevic Mirko | 1736 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 12 |
123 | | Ticar Clemens | 1735 | AUT | Königsgambit | 13 |
124 | | Sommer Hannah | 1731 | AUT | Königsgambit | 11 |
125 | | Ussar Reinhard | 1731 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 19 |
126 | | Deutscher Jakob | 1729 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 18 |
127 | | Sljivic Nebojsa | 1709 | BIH | Styria Graz | 19 |
128 | | Schmidt Johann | 1701 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 13 |
129 | | Unger Martin | 1700 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 16 |
130 | | Klasinc Kristjan | 1698 | GER | Schachfreunde Graz | 17 |
131 | | Wutte Herwig Dr. | 1695 | AUT | Postsportverein | 12 |
132 | | Yu Zhongliang DI | 1694 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 18 |
133 | | Bartol Hannes | 1693 | AUT | Postsportverein | 13 |
134 | | Weger Fabian | 1691 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 14 |
135 | | Lechner Gernot | 1685 | AUT | Königsgambit | 12 |
136 | | Haas Bernhard | 1682 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 19 |
137 | | Amtmann Franz | 1681 | AUT | Postsportverein | 14 |
138 | | Köstenberger Martin Dr. | 1680 | AUT | Königsgambit | 18 |
139 | | Grossberger Udo | 1679 | AUT | Postsportverein | 16 |
140 | | Cortolezis Maximilian | 1677 | AUT | Austria Graz | 20 |
141 | | Scherz Marco | 1674 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 11 |
142 | | Muminovic Sejid | 1660 | AUT | Styria Graz | 20 |
143 | | Grivec Dieter | 1659 | AUT | Königsgambit | 20 |
144 | | Huber Christian | 1658 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 20 |
145 | | Bruder Peter | 1654 | AUT | Gratwein Straßengel | 13 |
146 | | Zach Hannes | 1654 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 20 |
147 | | Schrank Manfred | 1649 | AUT | Grazer Wechselseitige | 13 |
148 | | Köck Karl | 1647 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 22 |
149 | | Preck Patrick | 1647 | AUT | Austria Graz | 21 |
150 | | Wegan Barbara | 1647 | AUT | Postsportverein | 15 |