Alphabetical list

No.NameRtgNFEDTeamBo.
1Ablinger Bernhard1988AUTSchachfreunde Graz7
2Absenger Gerald1351AUTSC Extraherb WS20
3Amtmann Franz1681AUTPostsportverein14
4Bartol Hannes1693AUTPostsportverein13
5Bauer Jakob800AUTGratwein Straßengel25
6Bonstingl Georg2182AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft4
7Bornet Rene Dr.1907AUTGratwein Straßengel6
8Bortolas Stefan1789AUTAustria Graz19
9Brandstetter Dieter1928AUTSchachfreunde Graz9
10Braun Christian Dr. Mag.1520GERSchachfreunde Graz22
11Braun Hagen1035AUTSchachfreunde Graz27
12Bruder Peter1654AUTGratwein Straßengel13
13Bytyqi Kujtim1504AUTSC Extraherb WS17
14Cortolezis Maximilian1677AUTAustria Graz20
15Croitor Angel1074ROUSC Extraherb WS22
16MKDemuth Markus2181AUTGrazer Wechselseitige2
17Detter Peter1967AUTGratwein Straßengel1
18Deutscher Jakob1729AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft18
19Deutschmann Robert Peter1978AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft10
20Dobay Klaus Mag.2059AUTAustria Graz8
21Dreher David1865AUTGratwein Straßengel8
22FMEbner Hubert2233AUTAustria Graz1
23Eibisberger Herbert Dr.1936AUTGratwein Straßengel4
24Engelmaier Alexander Sergej1231AUTSchachfreunde Graz24
25Essich Guenther1646AUTGrazer Wechselseitige14
26Fahrner Jakob1800AUTAustria Graz18
27Felberbauer Manfred1554AUTGrazer Wechselseitige15
28Felberbauer Sara1645AUTGrazer Wechselseitige12
29Fink Jutta1257AUTKönigsgambit22
30Fischer Werner1771AUTGratwein Straßengel11
31Flitsch Guenther1791AUTAustria Graz15
32Frank Paul Dr.2167AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft6
33Friesenbichler Manfred Ing.1785AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft12
34Fritz Gottfried Mag.1269AUTGratwein Straßengel19
35Fritz Matthias1456AUTGratwein Straßengel17
36Frosch Daniel1839AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft13
37FMFrosch Erich2223AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft2
38MKFrosch Ronald2243AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft1
39Garber Patrick1645AUTSchachfreunde Graz21
40Gigerl Robert1774AUTKönigsgambit8
41MkGoessler Markus2165AUTPostsportverein1
42Gregurek Stefan1088AUTSchachfreunde Graz26
43Greimel Wolfgang1431AUTGrazer Wechselseitige18
44Grezda Fisnik1421AUTSC Extraherb WS19
45Griesbeck Magnus1840GERAustria Graz17
46Grivec Dieter1659AUTKönigsgambit20
47Gross Michael2073AUTPostsportverein6
48Grossberger Udo1679AUTPostsportverein16
49Grosse Manfred1933AUTPostsportverein10
50Gutmann Alois2060AUTGrazer Wechselseitige4
51Haas Bernhard1682AUTSchachfreunde Graz19
52Halsegger Herbert1994AUTPostsportverein8
53Handler Franz1871AUTSchachfreunde Graz10
54Hartinger Heinz Mag.1941AUTGrazer Wechselseitige8
55FMHartl Daniel2249AUTSchachfreunde Graz1
56Hatzl Johannes2072AUTStyria Graz3
57Hauer Valentin1601AUTKönigsgambit14
58Hazrati Herwig Mag.1495AUTGratwein Straßengel18
59Hemery Paul1085FRAStyria Graz24
60Herzog Alexander Martin1005AUTStyria Graz25
61WFMHiebler Laura2023AUTSchachfreunde Graz2
62Hilscher Gottfried1552AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft23
63Hochwarter Martin1922AUTAustria Graz9
64Höllen Daniel Dr.1885GERAustria Graz14
65Holzmeister Nico1144AUTGratwein Straßengel21
66Hörmann Jakob852AUTGratwein Straßengel24
67MkHorvath Reka1976AUTGrazer Wechselseitige3
68Huber Christian1658AUTSchachfreunde Graz20
69Jakits Leopold2116AUTPostsportverein3
70Kapus Florian1875AUTGratwein Straßengel5
71Karner Stefan1312AUTStyria Graz22
72Kerschbaumer Johannes2042AUTPostsportverein5
73Klasinc Kristjan1698GERSchachfreunde Graz17
74Klein Felix1481AUTSC Extraherb WS18
75Kleinoscheg Oskar1103AUTSchachfreunde Graz25
76Knapp Martin1522AUTKönigsgambit21
77Knoll Martin2004AUTKönigsgambit4
78Koban Markus1871AUTPostsportverein9
79Köck Karl1647AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft22
80Kollmann Christoph2006AUTPostsportverein7
81König Florian1619AUTKönigsgambit17
82Korat Franz1806AUTSC Extraherb WS8
83Köstenberger Martin Dr.1680AUTKönigsgambit18
84Kozomara David2002AUTStyria Graz9
85Kroissenbrunner Christian800AUTGrazer Wechselseitige23
86Krumphals Friedrich Dr. Di2173AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft5
87Kutlesa Peter DI.2170AUTPostsportverein2
88Lach Willibald1769AUTStyria Graz16
89Lechner Gernot1685AUTKönigsgambit12
90Legenstein Robert2048AUTStyria Graz5
91Liebmann Mario1614AUTPostsportverein19
92Lorenz Alexander1864GERSchachfreunde Graz12
93Lukas Wolfgang1869AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft16
94Lymysalo Leevi1523AUTStyria Graz21
95Lymysalo Venla1865AUTStyria Graz11
96Maik Mania800AUTSC Extraherb WS24
97WIMMar Karmen2073SLOSC Extraherb WS2
98Marquez Alberto800ESPStyria Graz26
99Matosec Thomas2046AUTStyria Graz4
100Mattersberger Melanie1588AUTSC Extraherb WS16
101Maurer Maximilian954AUTGratwein Straßengel22
102Migirov Richard816RUSPostsportverein20
103Migirov Rudolf800RUSPostsportverein22
104Mosavi Sayed Mojtaba800AUTGratwein Straßengel27
105Moyschewitz Guenther1635AUTGratwein Straßengel14
106Mujacic Haris1949BIHSC Extraherb WS4
107Muminovic Sejid1660AUTStyria Graz19
108Nadarevic Hasib1955BIHSC Extraherb WS5
109Nekam Karl1928AUTStyria Graz14
110Neubauer Anton1857AUTAustria Graz13
111Neumaier Andreas1856AUTSchachfreunde Graz13
112MKNickl Klaus Prof.2037AUTGratwein Straßengel2
113Nuster Robert1940AUTGrazer Wechselseitige6
114Ofner Maximilian2164AUTAustria Graz2
115Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr.1829AUTAustria Graz16
116Ostermann Anton Ing.1823AUTKönigsgambit9
117Oswald Heinz1941AUTAustria Graz11
118Penz Florian1896AUTStyria Graz12
119FMPerhinig Robert Mag.2202AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft3
120NMPesorda Ivan2217AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft7
121MKPfaffel Thomas DI.2060AUTAustria Graz7
122Pickl Thomas800AUTSC Extraherb WS25
123Porod Robert Dr.2050AUTPostsportverein4
124Postl Klaus1935AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft9
125IMPötz Florian2365AUTStyria Graz1
126Prabitz Pascal1856AUTGratwein Straßengel7
127Prato Simon1998AUTSchachfreunde Graz6
128Preck Helmut2012AUTAustria Graz10
129Preck Patrick1647AUTAustria Graz21
130MKPreis Wolfgang2131AUTAustria Graz5
131Prem Dominik1845AUTKönigsgambit7
132Pretterhofer Kiaras1983AUTSchachfreunde Graz4
133Prinz Matthias800AUTKönigsgambit23
134Pucher Michael1884AUTAustria Graz12
135Puntigam Siegfried1274AUTGratwein Straßengel20
136Puregger Patrick1627AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft21
137Purgstaller Roman1744AUTSC Extraherb WS10
138Radicevic Mirko1736AUTGratwein Straßengel12
139Rechberger Lukas943AUTGratwein Straßengel23
140Reisenhofer Maximilian1026AUTSC Extraherb WS23
141Reiter Gert Dr.DI.2052AUTGrazer Wechselseitige5
142Riedrich Hannes1937AUTKönigsgambit6
143Rodionov Viktor1753RUSSchachfreunde Graz15
144Rosegger Paul843AUTGrazer Wechselseitige22
145Scherr Johann1828AUTStyria Graz15
146Scherz Marco1674AUTSC Extraherb WS11
147Schlager Andreas1181AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft24
148Schmidt Johann1701AUTSC Extraherb WS12
149Schnider Manuel1632AUTStyria Graz20
150Schönberger Jochen Mag.1598AUTKönigsgambit19

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement