Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 01:47:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
SVK 5.liga TTHCPN 2017/2018
Last update 24.03.2018 17:26:55, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 5 on 2017/12/02
Bo.
4
Lokomotíva Trnava F
Rtg
-
2
OŠK Smolenice
Rtg
2 : 3
1.1
FM
Szitkey Milan
2077
-
Kicinja Jan
1846
1 - 0
1.2
Ganzova Veronika
1604
-
Kurinec Jozef
1857
0 - 1
1.3
Ganz Marek
1657
-
Forner Marian
1663
1 - 0
1.4
Popovic Patrik
1000
-
Adamec Jozef
1451
0 - 1
1.5
Dzivak Jan
1181
-
Sladek Tibor
1328
0 - 1
Bo.
5
ZŠK Vrbové C
Rtg
-
1
ŠK Hlohovec juniori
Rtg
4 : 1
2.1
Orvisky Vladimir
1721
-
Gazovic Lukas
1619
1 - 0
2.2
Jancovicova Petra
1687
-
Cerny Patrik
1532
0 - 1
2.3
Krchnak Rudolf
1663
-
Javor Jozef
1361
1 - 0
2.4
Jancovic Stanislav
1000
-
Motycka Juraj
1000
1 - 0
2.5
Oruzinsky Juraj
1000
-
Kukla Adam
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
6
ŠK Komplet Modranka seniori
Rtg
-
11
ŠK Pečeňady
Rtg
4 : 1
3.1
Kramar Matus
1675
-
Strecansky Lukas
1728
1 - 0
3.2
Kozinka Jan
1702
-
Nemec Pavol
1790
½ - ½
3.3
Rusnacik Milan
1333
-
Kolarovic Michal
1454
½ - ½
3.4
Demcenko Vladimir
1232
-
Calon Jozef
1367
1 - 0
3.5
Jakubec Jakub
1690
-
Daniska Jozef
1122
1 - 0
Bo.
7
ŠK Komplet Modranka juniori B
Rtg
-
10
Lokomotíva Trnava G
Rtg
2½:2½
4.1
Vojtkova Linda
1439
-
Benkovsky Peter
1692
B468
½ - ½
4.2
Skreko Igor
1520
-
Lackovic Marek
1625
0 - 1
4.3
Skreko Igor
1573
-
Fajnor Dusan
1533
1 - 0
4.4
Libich Roman
1000
-
Nemcovic Peter
1616
0 - 1
4.5
Libich Simon
1000
-
Drahos Samuel
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
8
ŠK Sokolovce
Rtg
-
9
ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C
Rtg
1 : 4
5.1
Balog Stefan
1652
-
Slaba Andrea
1905
0 - 1
5.2
Paulech Pavol
1319
-
Musaev Matej Elbek
1785
B218
0 - 1
5.3
Rybansky Martin
1274
-
Musaev Urmat
1812
A217
½ - ½
5.4
Doczy Marian
1301
-
Divinec Peter
1547
½ - ½
5.5
Pikus Jozef
1000
-
Siska Kristof
1728
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use