Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 05:46:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
49. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga B
Last update 10.03.2018 19:40:46, Creator/Last Upload: schucker
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Team
Bo.
1
Sader Michael
2111
ITA
Brixen/Milland
1
2
Brenninger Daniel
2072
ITA
Brixen/Milland
6
3
Olivetti Davide
2010
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
7
4
Kofler Thomas
1932
ITA
Brixen/Milland
2
5
Adzic Ranko
1916
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
1
6
Pichler Norbert
1904
ITA
SC Lana
1
7
Moser Gabriele
1885
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
4
8
Aigner Helmut
1864
ITA
SC Ridnaun
1
9
Forer Erich
1848
ITA
SC Taufers
1
10
Casadio Lorenzo
1834
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
9
11
Wisthaler Lukas
1829
ITA
Brixen/Milland
3
12
Dibiasi Rainer
1821
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
9
13
Holzer Philipp
1818
ITA
SC Taufers
7
14
Perino Alberto
1814
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
3
15
Comai Samuele
1812
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
1
16
Dallaglio Giovanni
1800
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
11
17
D'Ambrosio Luca
1775
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
5
18
Rinaldo Gaetano
1771
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
2
19
Kowalczyk Martin
1751
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
10
20
Hellweg Stephan
1729
ITA
Brixen/Milland
4
21
Piela Jonas
1716
ITA
Brixen/Milland
7
22
Mairhofer Renè
1713
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
6
23
Martinelli Michele
1710
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
2
24
Gruber Martin
1704
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
3
25
Haidacher Gerold
1698
ITA
SC Taufers
2
26
Flatscher Tobias
1689
ITA
SC Taufers
3
27
Unterkofler Alex
1680
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
2
28
Unterkofler Alex
1680
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
11
29
Maier Fridolin
1678
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
1
30
Benvenuto Alexander
1671
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
6
31
Benvenuto Alexander
1671
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
10
32
Innerhofer Stefan
1658
ITA
SC Lana
9
33
Messner Alex
1652
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
1
34
Stivaletta Andrea
1643
ITA
SC Taufers
6
35
Obermüller Johann
1641
ITA
SC Ridnaun
2
36
Helfer August
1638
ITA
SC Ridnaun
6
37
Ploner Heinz
1637
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
3
38
Stadler Helmuth
1636
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
6
39
Stadler Helmuth
1636
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
9
40
Leimgruber Erich
1631
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
3
41
Filosi Gianluigi
1605
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
3
42
Filosi Gianluigi
1605
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
12
43
Bonell Martin
1599
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
6
44
Rizzardi Roberto
1591
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
11
45
Hermeter Walter
1563
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
1
46
Mitterhofer Martin
1553
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
2
47
Casadio Niccolò
1552
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
4
48
Feichter Matthias
1546
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
1
49
Steinegger Elmar
1543
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
14
50
Messner Hannes
1539
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
8
51
Sinner Armin
1531
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
4
52
Sanin Wilfried
1522
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
5
53
Florian Andreas
1517
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
4
54
Florian Andreas
1517
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
15
55
Kofler Albin Ernst
1515
ITA
SC Lana
2
56
Falkensteiner Benjamin
1504
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
7
57
Del Rosso Peter Karl
1503
ITA
SC Lana
3
58
Pardeller Arthur
1501
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
5
59
Enderle Helmut
1493
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
10
60
Roner Sigmund
1487
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
13
61
Helfer Sieghard
1480
ITA
SC Ridnaun
3
62
Gasparro Antonio
1477
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
7
63
Gasparro Antonio
1477
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
10
64
Harrasser Jakob
1469
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
5
65
Venturini Sergio
1463
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
6
66
Maier Florian
1460
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
5
67
Steinegger Egon
1453
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
10
68
Steinegger Egon
1453
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
16
69
Casisa Davide
1452
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
8
70
Gutmann Norbert
1451
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
6
71
Menghin Karl
1445
ITA
SC Lana
7
72
Innerbichler Robert
1435
ITA
SC Taufers
4
73
Anrather Eva
1422
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
2
74
Kofler Franz
1404
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
7
75
Schiefer Roland
1404
ITA
SC Lana
8
76
Borgese Alessio
1398
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
2
77
Helfer Sebastian
1392
ITA
SC Ridnaun
4
78
Paltrinieri Mario
1392
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
9
79
Paltrinieri Mario
1392
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
8
80
Gasteiger Josef
1391
ITA
SC Ridnaun
5
81
Sauermoser Mattheus
1381
ITA
Brixen/Milland
8
82
Zambelli Walter
1381
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
4
83
Unterthurner Walter
1379
ITA
SC Lana
6
84
Scarabello Graziano
1366
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
8
85
Maier Felix
1343
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
7
86
Maier Felix
1343
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
8
87
Piger Martin
1282
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
17
88
Soriani Sauro
1267
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
3
89
Hernegger Christian
1206
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
9
90
Petruccello Thomas
1196
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi
9
91
Petruccello Thomas
1196
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
4
92
Morandell Martin
1177
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
18
93
Arato Francesco
1145
ITA
ASD Arci Scacchi II
5
94
Auer Stefan
1003
ITA
SC Taufers
5
95
Leiter Harald
1000
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
10
96
Leiter Thomas
1000
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
12
97
Winding Felix
1000
ITA
SK Ehrenburg II
11
98
Dalpiaz Adam
0
ITA
SK Kaltern/Tramin III
8
99
Hauser Sofia
0
ITA
SG Kaltern/Tramin II
7
100
Paparella Noel Bastien
0
ITA
J. Richter/LASK II
11
101
Perez Christian
0
ITA
Brixen/Milland
5
102
Raso Gabriel
0
ITA
SC Lana
5
103
Walch Lukas
0
ITA
SC Lana
4
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use