Team-Composition without round-results

  1. SV Wolkersdorf 4 (RtgAvg:1599 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 8,5)
Captain: Günter Linhart
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Linhart Günter1578AUTStamm1,04,0
2Porsch Guenter Dr.1400AUTStamm0,54,0
3Stöckl Martin1445AUTStamm2,05,0
4Linhart Clemens1275AUTStamm16494693,04,0
5Linhart Felix1703AUTStamm16481281,01,0
6Kühnert Wolfgang1669AUTStamm0,51,0
7Lauda Victoria1230AUTStamm16617790,51,0
  2. SV Mistelbach 4 (RtgAvg:1513 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 10,5)
Captain: Christian Kindl
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
2Reicher Johannes1630AUT???16520870,52,0
3Baronbeck Johann1461AUT???16217181,53,0
4Geppert Erwin1325AUT???16525672,04,0
5Amtmann Jürgen1136AUT???1,01,0
6Gindl Josef1438AUT???16453071,04,0
7Patzner Wilhelm1522AUT???16540202,54,0
8Englisch Tobias1278AUT???16581232,02,0
  3. SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 3 (RtgAvg:1685 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5)
Captain: Johann Dobesch
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Grabner Karl0AUTStamm16600712,54,0
2Eminger Franz1703AUTStamm0,53,0
3Löschnauer Eugen1641AUTStamm16540120,52,0
4Prossenitsch Andreas1400AUTStamm16619223,54,0
5Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.1658AUTStamm16354841,53,0
6Dobesch Johann1680AUTStamm16539621,01,0
7Bayani Mohammad Zamir0SYRStamm1,01,0
8Prossenitsch Robert1533AUTStamm16540390,51,0
9Kaufmann Johann1697AUTStamm16539970,51,0
  4. VHS Gänserndorf (RtgAvg:1477 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5)
Captain: Werner Dietrich
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Reichhardt Jakob1475AUTStamm1,04,0
2Aziz Samir1520AUTStamm16346742,03,0
3Jirku Erich1456AUTStamm16539892,54,0
4Dietrich Werner Dr.1370AUTStamm16166252,04,0
5Weindl Gerhard Ing.1455AUTGast16429522,03,0
6Hansi Otmar1372AUTGast16258702,02,0
  5. VHS Zistersdorf (RtgAvg:1447 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 8,5)
Captain: Wolfgang Grabenweger
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Piacsek Johann1700AUTStamm4,55,0
2Ruzicka Franz Prof.Dr.1590AUTStamm2,05,0
3Grabenweger Wolfgang Ing.1319AUTStamm1,05,0
4Faderny Richard1180AUTStamm1,05,0
  6. VHS Poysdorf (RtgAvg:1553 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 9,5)
Captain: Franz Pokorny
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Leuthner Gerhard1719AUTStamm16357002,55,0
2Rohringer Klemens1649AUTStamm16480983,05,0
3Steindl Christine1346AUTStamm0,52,0
4Ueberall Gerhard1096AUTStamm16216610,04,0
5Pokorny Franz1496AUTStamm3,54,0