Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse OST 2017/18

Last update 21.04.2018 05:33:21, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 3 (RtgAvg:1710, TB1: 14 / TB2: 24)
Captain: Johann Dobesch
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Grabner Karl1597AUT16600711½1013,551525
2Eminger Franz1648AUT0½01½½½3,071413
3Löschnauer Eugen1604AUT16540120½½1,031420
4Prossenitsch Andreas1434AUT166192211½1½4,051340
5Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.1653AUT163548401½1½½03,571652
6Dobesch Johann1676AUT165396211,011273
7Bayani Mohammad Zamir1457SYR112,021339
8Prossenitsch Robert1528AUT1654039½0,511423
9Kaufmann Johann1706AUT1653997½½1,021602
10Bahner Thomas1719AUT1653946½½½12,541517
11Bahner Werner1737AUT1653954½½12,031530
  2. SV Wolkersdorf 4 (RtgAvg:1657, TB1: 13 / TB2: 22)
Captain: Günter Linhart
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Linhart Günter1554AUT½00½½012,571585
2Porsch Guenter Dr.1357AUT0½00112,561461
3Stöckl Martin1460AUT100011½½004,0101447
4Linhart Clemens1334AUT16494691½½1½½15,071382
5Linhart Felix1742AUT16481281113,031615
6Kühnert Wolfgang1652AUT½11,521459
7Lauda Victoria1226AUT1661779½0,511163
8Kühnert Simon1624AUT112,021556
9Schmid Anton1596AUT1654063½0,511737
10Mitschek Reinhard1609AUT½0,511604
  3. SV Mistelbach 4 (RtgAvg:1621, TB1: 12 / TB2: 22)
Captain: Christian Kindl
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Reicher Johannes1646AUT1652087-½11,531604
3Baronbeck Johann1492AUT16217181½0½½½14,071510
4Geppert Erwin1417AUT1652567½½½½103,061439
5Amtmann Jürgen1156AUT11,011163
6Gindl Josef1423AUT164530700½½01½2,571478
7Patzner Wilhelm1514AUT1654020½101-013,571562
8Englisch Tobias1454AUT165812311½½14,051450
9Kindl Christian Mag.1633AUT1618610½½1,021691
10Gail Dominik1116AUT11,011163
11Griessl Rainer Mag.1689AUT1653970½0,511719
  4. VHS Poysdorf (RtgAvg:1551, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20)
Captain: Franz Pokorny
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Leuthner Gerhard1693AUT1635700½100101115,591607
2Rohringer Klemens1640AUT164809811½0½011½05,5101541
3Steindl Christine1330AUT0½0½1,041430
4Ueberall Gerhard1015AUT16216610000001½1,581421
5Pokorny Franz1541AUT½111½1½106,591472
  5. VHS Gänserndorf (RtgAvg:1494, TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5)
Captain: Werner Dietrich
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Reichhardt Jakob1471AUT00100001,071601
2Aziz Samir1580AUT163467410100103,071580
3Jirku Erich1487AUT16539891½½½2,541533
4Dietrich Werner Dr.1364AUT161662501½½10½3,571371
5Weindl Gerhard Ing.1404AUT1642952011½00002,581606
6Hansi Otmar1437AUT162587011011105,071288
  6. VHS Zistersdorf (RtgAvg:1528, TB1: 3 / TB2: 14,5)
Captain: Wolfgang Grabenweger
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Piacsek Johann1728AUT+111½½½1½07,0101605
2Ruzicka Franz Prof.Dr.1563AUT0½½100½0½14,0101517
3Grabenweger Wolfgang Ing.1273AUT½00½00001,081432
4Faderny Richard1163AUT0½00½000001,0101325
5Loeschl Walter Mag.1549AUT+½1,521434