Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18

Last update 05.05.2018 11:03:06, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Final Ranking after 15 Rounds

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Kastner Clemens0Zwettl 4 Jugend100,0323,0
2Pfeffer Philip1328Zwettl 4 Jugend100,0111,0
3Modliba Franz Osr1519Litschau-Eisgarn 4100,0111,0
4Fidi Hermann1089Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend100,0121,0
5Prock Friedrich0Litschau-Eisgarn 4100,0131,0
6Löffler Laura800Litschau-Eisgarn 4100,0131,0
7Fatimi Said Abdullah1575Waidhofen/Thaya 2100,0141,0
8Maister Simon0Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend100,0141,0
9Ringl Stefan1200Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend90,0524,5
10Goigitzer Gerald0Litschau-Eisgarn 487,5837,0
11Katzenschlager Maximilian1506Zwettl 4 Jugend83,3312,5
12Eggenhofer Gottfried Ing.1412Waidhofen/Thaya 283,3322,5
13Flicker Gerlinde1170Waidhofen/Thaya 283,3322,5
14Lotz Dominik995Litschau-Eisgarn 477,8927,0
15Flicker Julian820Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend75,0433,0
16Gföller Johannes909Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend75,0231,5
17Seper Thomas1309Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend66,7614,0
18Kolm Robert1202Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.66,7312,0
19Schneider Wolfgang1220Litschau-Eisgarn 460,0513,0
20Lehenbauer Martin1000Zwettl 4 Jugend50,0814,0
21Felsner Franz1311Litschau-Eisgarn 450,0211,0
22Seper Günther1095Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend50,0221,0
23Orsario Wolfgang1626Waidhofen/Thaya 250,0110,5
24Goigitzer Kurt1785Litschau-Eisgarn 450,0110,5
25Veith Patricia1289Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.41,7612,5
26Butschel Felix0Zwettl 4 Jugend33,3331,0
27Veith Lorenz0Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.25,0832,0
28Grabenhofer Erich1483Waidhofen/Thaya 225,0210,5
29Drescher Hans Ing.1402Litschau-Eisgarn 425,0210,5
30Kolm Andreas0Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.22,2922,0
31Hahn Markus0Zwettl 4 Jugend14,3721,0
32Veith Leonie0Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug.14,3731,0

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored