Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18

Last update 15.11.2017 12:15:46, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Litschau-Eisgarn 4 (RtgAvg:1502, TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Löffler Laura800AUT1+2,021000
2Fischer Michael1516AUT165304000,011000
3Lotz Dominik1011AUT10101+4,061110
4Goigitzer Gerald0AUT165779810111+5,06967
5Goigitzer Kurt1742AUT1639390½0,511621
6Schneider Wolfgang1220AUT1639471112,021140
7Handlgruber Leander1229AUT1656619000,021149
8Drescher Hans Ing.1443AUT16335380+1,021000
9Felsner Franz1306AUT16503601+2,021000
  2. Zwettl 4 Jugend (RtgAvg:1204, TB1: 8 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Katzenschlager Maximilian1472AUT1649140112,021145
2Kastner Clemens0AUT11+3,03948
3Schrenk Matthew0AUT0000,03946
4Kastner Philipp0AUT+0+2,031150
5Lehenbauer Martin1008AUT1653768101013,051184
6Butschel Felix0AUT11,011000
7Pollak David0AUT16578360+00+2,05974
8Hahn Markus0AUT1000+2,051098
9Pfeffer Philip1337AUT165040811,011470
  3. Bad Großpertholz 2 Jug. (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 6 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Veith Patricia0AUT1½01,531463
2Veith Leonie0AUT00++01+4,07950
3Kolm Andreas0AUT000001+2,071057
4Kolm Robert0AUT011+3,041247
5Veith Lorenz0AUT010+00+3,071082
  4. Groß Siegharts 3 Jugend (RtgAvg:1134, TB1: 5 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Seper Thomas1289AUT165042400112,041177
2Flicker Johann800AUT00,011000
3Flicker Julian837AUT101,021000
4Ringl Stefan1150AUT16578521½113,541120
5Seper Günther1095AUT101,021000
6Gföller Johannes912AUT1649124½11,521085
  5. Waidhofen/Thaya 2 (RtgAvg:1443, TB1: 4 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789101112131415Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Orsario Wolfgang1621AUT1615360½0,511742
2Sassmann Roland1280AUT165665100,011220
3Eggenhofer Gottfried Ing.1402AUT165659711½2,531006
4Fatimi Said Abdullah0AUT11,011000
5Grabenhofer Erich1470AUT16355140½0,521244
6Flicker Gerlinde1170AUT16566001½12,53971
Advertisement