XXXV Torneig Open dEscacs de Martorell Grup B (165443)

Last update 19.10.2017 05:40:51, Creator/Last Upload: josep m jordan garcia

Tournament selectionGrup A, Grup B, Grup C
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgRtgNTypClub/City
1Hernandez Hernandez PatricioESP18611966Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs
2Garcia Lopez Josep LuisESP18211987Martorell C.E.
3Peredo Claros Luis GabrielBOL18031991Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
4Vega Rangel LuisESP17951996Palleja, Club Escacs
5Niubo Calvo JuanESP17811957Molins De Rei C.E. Foment
6Peiron Lluch Jose DanielESP17701994Once Barcelona
7Lecha Garcia EduardESP17681922S65Olesa C.E.
8Bise Fenoy JordiESP17671945Cornella C.E.
9Mengual Jerez AntoniESP17641946S65Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
10Planas Sarmiento JoanESP17621961Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
11Alcala Gonzalez CesarESP17591986Vilafranca C.E.
12Cerdans Costa FerranESP17531967S65Santpedor C.E.
13Ramos Vizuete MiguelESP17511988Barbera C.E.
14Caballero Gomez-Casero EmilioESP17491978Torredembarra C.E.
15Mas Mestres JordiESP17481931Lira Vendrellenca
16Mendez Egea AntoniESP17481910Sant Joan C.E.
17Serrano Carmona AlfonsoESP17471960Abrera, Associacio D'escacs
18Zamora Morales AntoniESP17421962Bergueda C.E.
19Sanz Godoy OliverESP17311974Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
20Martinez Llobet JoanESP17301873Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
21Jimenez Sanchez Juan RafaelESP17261959Bergueda C.E.
22Pujol Pina Ramon ManelESP17201927Elefant De Solsona
23Martinez Hernandez EmiliESP17181932Badalona C.E.
24Hernando Rodrigo LourdesESP17171971Cadena Escacs Av Port
25Maqueda Berdugo FranciscoESP17051957Colon Sabadell Chessy
26Casasampera Boada JoaquimESP17051890Molins De Rei C.E. Foment
27Fernandez Rueda FrancescESP16981887S65Olesa C.E.
28Garcia Punzano Josep LluisESP16891913Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
29Gomez Serra ArturESP16841832Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
30Reyes Pena PedroESP16801867Palleja, Club Escacs
31Ninerola Junyent ErnestESP16751827S65Molins De Rei C.E. Foment
32Contreras Fernandez JoanESP16581878Vilafranca C.E.
33Garcia Arque RogerESP16541816Vilafranca C.E.
34Valle Romeu MarcESP16501964Vilafranca C.E.
35Laso Llorente YolandaESP16491752Martorell C.E.
36Rodriguez Quiroga JoseESP16461881Cervello, Club D'escacs
37Trevino Martinez CristobalESP16361866Vilafranca C.E.
38Fernandez Benito Carlos PabloESP16321839Cadena Escacs Av Port
39Huertas Buitron DomenecESP16261835Olesa C.E.
40Rocamora Bages AlbertESP16251892Ribes, Penya D'escacs
41Aguilo Cervera XavierESP16251865Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
42Clanchet Olle JosepESP16221887Martorell C.E.
43Marti Palomero SergiESP16141838Lira Vendrellenca
44Valls Anton Lluis FelipESP16061846Vilafranca C.E.
45Badet Serrano LuisESP15861831Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
46Alegre Menarguez PereESP15861827Palleja, Club Escacs
47Torres Palau JordiESP15781821Vilafranca C.E.
48Campas Altisent AdriaESP15671912Vilafranca C.E.
49Badia Rodriguez FernandoESP15651869Palleja, Club Escacs
50Barnet Pastor RicardESP15571810Abrera, Associacio D'escacs
Advertisement
Advertisement