Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Latgale chess Autumn blitz 2017

Last update 21.10.2017 18:09:10, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1FMJesse Ingemars11602724LAT2382Daugavpils
2NMPutka Verners11600659LAT2358Ogre
3FMTokranovs Dmitrijs11603011LAT2273U18Riga
4MKValeinis Janis11601450LAT2265RIga
5MKAndrejevs Arvids11602708LAT2249Daugavpils
6MKTerentiev Sergei11600152LAT2135S50Daugavpils
7WGMEidelson Rakhil13500210BLR2114wS50Vitebsk
8MKMetreveli Sergejs11601663LAT2074Daugavpils
9MKRocko Ilja11600772LAT2056Daugavpils
10MKPolakovs Viktors11609176LAT1995S50Daugavpils
11MKKarba Andres4504690EST1994Tartu Kalev
12MKBury Gleb M13519131BLR1981Minsk
13MKObolonin Filipp4505549EST1952U20Tallinn
14MKSarbay Aleksandr13504045BLR1943S50Vitebsk
15MKAlipovs Anatoljs11602392LAT1867S50Riga
16MKZarovs Aleksandrs11604425LAT1832U18Riga
17CMNavumenka Mikhei13514075BLR1810U10Orsha
18CMSilich Yahor13513656BLR1790U12Vitebsk
19IDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1788wS50Daugavpils
20MKHorobrijs Daniils11604239LAT1732U14Daugavpils
21MKKirilin Dmitrij13512722BLR1730U16Minsk
22IKriek Zoran11618086LAT1626U12Riga
23IKuleba Ivan13513680BLR1620U12Minsk
24IPetrova Vita11606800LAT1587wU16Daugavpils
25IITolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1532U08Riga
26ILeitans Daniels11608455LAT1520U14Daugavpils
27ISinijs Adrians11609150LAT1432U16Rezekne
28ITsiuryn Ilya13514229BLR1399U12Minsk
29IMakarau Yauheni13512676BLR1377U14Minsk
30IIBitkova Elizavetta4506014EST1371wU14MK Lootus
31IDubiaha Stanislau13519930BLR1364U12Minsk
32IIShvedov Andrei4504399EST1362U16MK Lootus
33IINavumenka Makar13520814BLR1361U08Orsha
34ISkarbauskas Valerijs11610077LAT1346S50Daugavpils
35ISheleg Viktor13516698BLR1336Minsk
36ITaraikovski Mikhail13513338BLR1320U14Minsk
37IIBurak Vyacheslav13517953BLR1313U08Minsk
38IIIBabris Rihards11618647LAT1308U08Limbazi
39IIISheleg Pavel13516680BLR1282U10Minsk
40IIKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1279wU14Rēzeknes BJSS
41Hudilainen Mihhail4510372EST1222U10MK Lootus
42Hannus Lola4506774EST1218wU10Tartu Kalev
43Bondarevskaja Emilin4506910EST1203wU14MK Lootus
44IVialitchanka Mikalai13513710BLR1200U10Minsk
45ISpiridovskis Rafaels11611804LAT1194U10Riga
46IIValeine Ieva11611871LAT1170wU10Riga
47Karis Fredi4510763EST1158U08Tartu Kalev
48Smirnova Jekaterina4508556EST1118wU12MK Lootus
49Tolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1103U08Riga
50Lehes Erik Johannes4510577EST1046U10Tartu Kalev
51Andrejeva Jekaterina11618426LAT0wU10Daugavpils
52Jakubsevicus Raimonds11619929LAT0U08Daugavpils
53Karba Karoliina4512294EST0wU08Tartu Kalev
54Kuzmina Oleksandra4512308EST0wU08MK Lootus
55Lehes Ott Oskar4510640EST0U08Tartu Kalev
56Maklakova Naomi11617748LAT0wU08Riga
57Pepeliaev Artem4512464EST0U08MK Lootus
58Titovs Matvejs11611391LAT0U10Daugavpils
59Vjaters Jaromirs11619880LAT0U08Daugavpils
Advertisement