Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 05:17:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XI Torneig Escolar La Beata
Last update 29.08.2017 22:48:59, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 158)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Amengual Perello Jordi
24571920
ESP
1727
Mallorca Isolani
2
Storti Bordoy Sergi
32060050
ESP
1419
Escacs Maria
3
Luquin Fajardo Aimar
32051921
ESP
1386
Mallorca Isolani
4
Vives Morey Pere Joan
32060068
ESP
1351
Escacs Maria
5
Font Perello Joan
24535222
ESP
1309
Escacs Maria
6
Sureda Gonzalez Miquel
24564680
ESP
1265
Reis i Dames
7
Altarriba Sampedro Lorien
24510068
ESP
1257
Cercle Solleric
8
Sureda Gonzalez Cristina
24560960
ESP
1240
Reis i Dames
9
Rubert Alfonso Susana
32080867
ESP
1194
Campos
10
Payeras Vilella Pedro
24560219
ESP
1161
La Balanguera
11
Nieto Foresti Julian
54509971
ESP
1123
Reis i Dames
12
Colom Morey Marc
24560154
ESP
1097
Escacs Maria
13
Vives Morey Tofol
24560235
ESP
1087
Escacs Maria
14
Llompart Forejt Damia
24535524
ESP
1083
Ibull
15
Tomas Viver Marta
24555371
ESP
1066
Blau Escacs
16
Agusti Mas Joan
ESP
0
Palma
17
Caimari Tur Josh
ESP
0
La Balanguera
18
Campomar Ordoñez Tony
ESP
0
Alcudia
19
Cladera Yedro Miquel
ESP
0
AMEIB
20
Font Perello Barbara
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
21
Garcia Feore Daniel James
ESP
0
Reis i Dames
22
Gascon Ferrer Joan
ESP
0
Alcudia
23
Llompart Forejt Jordi
ESP
0
Ibull
24
Llompart Forejt Miquel
ESP
0
Ibull
25
Martin Mateo Maria Cristina
ESP
0
Ibull
26
Martin Mestres Eloy
ESP
0
Santa Margalida
27
Munar Pareja Miquel
ESP
0
Alcudia
28
Nicolaev Aleks
ESP
0
La Balanguera
29
Pagmar Oliver
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
30
Palou Serrano Angel Manel
ESP
0
Palma
31
Raissi Anassi
ESP
0
Santa Margalida
32
Richard Faabrizio
ESP
0
La Balanguera
33
Rojo Pocovi Jaume
ESP
0
Montuïri
34
Sanchez Mas Esteve
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
35
Segui Bustos Jordi
ESP
0
Inca
36
Tirado Pons Marc
ESP
0
Can Picafort
37
Tomas Viver Toni
ESP
0
Blau Escacs
38
Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria
ESP
0
Sa Pobla
39
Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni
ESP
0
Sa Pobla
40
Vizcaino Meste Luis
ESP
0
Reis i Dames
41
Vizcaino Mestre Victor
ESP
0
Reis i Dames
42
Zemko Valdivielso Carlota
ESP
0
Aula Balear
43
Zemko Valdivielso Igor
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use