Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:33:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
6. Atrio Blitzturnier - Gruppe A - offen für alle
Seinast dagført23.09.2017 16:47:58, Creator: ASKÖ ESV ADMIRA VILLACH,Last Upload: HR. ERICH GIGERL
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
IM
Mazi Leon
14600315
SLO
2336
Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
2
IM
Hresc Vladimir
14500426
CRO
2327
Schachverein Wolfsberg
3
FM
Perhinig Robert Mag.
1602888
AUT
2229
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
4
Frank Paul Dr.
1612565
AUT
2191
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
5
Frank Dieter DI.
1613642
AUT
2181
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
6
Rozic Samo
14605260
SLO
2176
Sk Feistritz Paternion
7
Heindl Matthias
1647857
AUT
2169
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
8
Bachlechner Julian
1632620
AUT
2137
Sk Union Leisach
9
Putz Georg
1614479
AUT
2119
Sc Die Klagenfurter
10
Steiner Josef
1611569
AUT
2109
Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
11
MK
Kovac Silvo
14602725
SLO
2095
SK Kolektor Idrija
12
Rozic Adrijan
14604647
SLO
2095
Sk Feistritz Paternion
13
MK
Smole Albert
1604872
AUT
2071
Post-Sv Kärnten
14
Bresch Manfred
1623150
AUT
2028
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
15
Rabensteiner Klaus
1610848
AUT
2024
Stocklauser Weitensfeld
16
Puff Leo
1612425
AUT
1972
Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt
17
Zivanovic Vladimir
931330
SRB
1972
Schachmaty Ruden
18
Achleitner Robert
1607758
AUT
1964
Schachfreunde Villach
19
Steiner Martin
818496
ITA
1962
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
20
Putzi Albert
1634054
AUT
1956
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
21
Egger Philipp Di
1610783
AUT
1953
Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
22
Emberger Dietmar
1633805
AUT
1943
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
23
Bartl Ulf DI.
4696875
GER
1930
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
24
Emberger Rene
1614274
AUT
1926
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
25
Oberbichler Martin
1642227
AUT
1926
Sk Union Leisach
26
Walder Elias
1644254
AUT
1915
Sk Union Leisach
27
Koemetter Reinhard
1606417
AUT
1910
Post-Sv Kärnten
28
WFM
Orel Music Simona
14601192
SLO
1899
29
Eder Robert
1633791
AUT
1860
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
30
Müller Bernhard
1654420
AUT
1849
Sgs/Hsv Spittal.
31
Napetschnig Martin
1629360
AUT
1819
Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents
32
Theuermann Bernhard
1620967
AUT
1744
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
33
Griessnig David Mag.
1639617
AUT
1733
Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce
34
Tusha John
1649914
AUT
1730
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
35
Melcher Jakob
1611062
AUT
1728
Askoe Finkenstein
36
Gruber Otmar
1616595
AUT
1708
Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen
37
Hasberger Walter
1610961
AUT
1699
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
38
Lach Johann
1622404
AUT
1682
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
39
Schaffner Louie
1649515
AUT
1680
Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
40
Hribernig Benjamin
1658700
AUT
1670
Post-Sv Kärnten
41
Pirkowitsch Franz
1623265
AUT
1665
Sk Feistritz Paternion
42
Hochsteiner Simon
1646397
AUT
1658
Stocklauser Weitensfeld
43
Valtiner Adamo
1647962
AUT
1648
Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen
44
Bistumer Gottfried
1658360
AUT
1642
45
Engesser Philipp
1657020
AUT
1626
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
46
Kuss Erich
1622382
AUT
1616
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
47
Weissenbrunner Mario
1647024
AUT
1601
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
48
Spanz Robert
1629379
AUT
1590
Atus Ferndorf
49
Fritzenwanger Johann
1603183
AUT
1586
Sk Union Leisach
50
Loescher Helmut
1633694
AUT
1497
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
51
Oberdorfer Christof
1610880
AUT
1489
Sk Union Leisach
52
Lepuschitz Daniel
1641921
AUT
1483
Post-Sv Kärnten
53
Bloder Gerhard
AUT
1439
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift