Startrangliste

Nr.NameFideIDLandEloIEloNsexVerein/Ort
1Stopa Jacek1119591POL25400
2Poetsch Hagen24615137GER24922472SF Schöneck
3Kozakov Mikhail14102749UKR24862497SC Idar-Oberstein
4Chernov Vadim1210629ROU24342364SK Ladenburg
5Kurayan Ruslan14120615UKR24110
6Stets Dmitry14104547UKR24002323SF Gerresheim
7Podat Vladimir Dr.14100940UKR23092261SF Heidelberg
8Haasler Andreas4658906GER22892257SF Heidesheim
9Commercon Simon24620998GER22222186SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
10Zeier Klaus4696050GER22222194SK Ettlingen
11Götz Heiko4640462GER22132116SV Koblenz
12Meier Thomas Dr.4604482GER22092215SC Erdmannhausen
13Dorst Johannes4650433GER22002183SK Marburg
14Schön Ralf Dr.4633970GER21952119SV Mayen
15Kargoll Herbert4636007GER21922116Sges Bensheim
16Lambert Andreas4629329GER21672143SK Ludwigshafen
17Bonk Andras24692123GER21582133SV Mayen
18Busch Lorenz4692136GER21482090SC Herxheim
19Schulte Jürgen4654340GER21452034SC Großröhrsdorf
20Khudovekov Stanislav24165638RUS21430
21Feldmann Johannes24653527GER21352139SK Ludwigshafen
22Kessler Andreas4610911GER21352081SG Reil-Kinheim
23Karimi Farhad24606936GER21292082Schachforum Darmstadt
24Muckle Julius12942430GER21292044SK Ludwigshafen
25Louis Volker4627555GER21282023SK Frankenthal
26Melnikov Alexander4194543RUS21262014VfR-SC Koblenz
27Pitic Jasmin912590SRB21202075SK Großsachsen
28Müller Erich4683765GER21162105SK Ladenburg
29Partzsch Lukas12934852GER21072076SC Matt im Park
30Freising Manuel4674049GER21061976SH Ludwigshafen
31Hegermann Frank4675355GER20902056SC Landskrone
32Sulic Kresimir4675347GER20891877TSV Schott Mainz
33Gschnitzer Adrian1270337GER20882133SV Walldorf
34Freundlieb Thomas4623282GER20762004SG Niederkassel
35Hauch Jörg4663373GER20741957Kreuznacher SV
36Will Jens24647233GER20701979SK Gernsheim
37Villing Dieter4604598GER20661961SK Ludwigshafen
38Karsay Pascal12953474GER20511995Vorw.Orient Mainz
39Buzov Boris14109140UKR20491898VfR-SC Koblenz
40Boos Patrick4663683GER20381977SV Worms
41Neuner Johannes4628578GER20191975SF Zähringen
42Christmann Maurice12971073GER20161961SC Ramstein
43Klein Volkmar4674030GER20161842ESV Ludwigshafen
44Ritter Ralph4646568GER20131956SC Lambsheim
45Tresch Lukas12938866GER20131924SK Frankenthal
46Hänßel Christian4699769GER20071902SGem Bexbach
47Lares Harald4684001GER19991880SC Pirmasens
48Färber David12971294GER19971902SV Walldorf
49Grobe Detlef12989401GER19931913SK Ladenburg
50Herzel Dieter12942340GER19901984SK Frankenthal
51Schönhof Timo4659864GER19851906C4 Chess Club
52Wilk Jörg4627571GER19841853SC Rülzheim
53Hauer Andreas24634840GER19791904Saarbrücker Gambit
54Hain Gunter1271716GER19771943SK Frankenthal
55Probst Alexander4657535GER19761964SC Bad Wimpfen
56Costea Valerius4693493GER19701895SK Frankenthal
57Weber Rolf4681231GER19701840Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter
58Große-Hering Peter24621323GER19691866SV Horst-Emscher
59Rölle Philipp12984272GER19691924SC Ramstein
60Walter Stefan16207955GER19641794DJK Stuttgart-Süd
61Knapp Michael Dr.24679410GER19591878SV Mayen
62Schaum Michael4670507GER19581847SC Bann
63Bänziger Fabian1330110SUI19520SV March-Höfe
64Kopf Rainer4699912GER19521879SC Bellheim
65Ronge Tim12955418GER19431974SV Lahnstein
66Scholz Philipp1271727GER19421830SC Haßloch
67Stumm Fritz Dr.16204557GER19421873SK Ladenburg
68Bohne Lutz4686543GER19401856SC Herxheim
69Gutzen Werner24655228GER19291822SK Mannheim
70Becker Alexander24682772GER19191829SC Landskrone
71Theile-Rasche Ingo4693205GER19031787SF Lennestadt-Meggen
72Heck Nils12906638GER19021827OSG Baden-Baden
73Pek Istvan4678770GER18981800SK Neckarhausen
74Kugel Norbert12925802GER18851830SK Altrip
75Bolz Reiner1271720GER18841663SC Bellheim
76Höhler Waldemar4690346GER18701746SK Sandhausen
77Tischer Marcel1271681GER18691748Sfr. Kelkheim
78Wieber Dominik24699012GER18511773TSV Schott Mainz
79Pitic Mustafa14401304BIH18421662SK Großsachsen
80Wilk Jan24683086GER18381793SC Bellheim
81Thumm Felix12902209GER18361810SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
82Hahmann Markus24663794GER18281748SK Altenkirchen
83Hinrichs Niklas12942499GER18181762SK Bingen
84Schellen Sven24674885GER18171736SF Frankfurt
85Muths Lukas12953156GER18051584SC Herxheim
86Schädlich Helmut24674761GER18011670TV Bammental
87Müller Manon24665169GER17931689SK Gernsheim
88Trinkl Andreas1270682GER17901694SV Walldorf
89Parrish Christopher Owen2069636USA01785
90Sassenroth Günter12902110GER17821641Kreuznacher SV
91Brandl Lea Maria24693049GER17791738TSV Schott Mainz
92Buhr Patrick16206436GER01776SC Heimbach-Weis
93Frohnhäuser Ralf12992933GER17721662SF Limburgerhof
94Khudovekov Maxim24199265RUS17720
95Wunschik Joachim16208463GER01760SV Rüsselsheim
96Kissel Ralf24629871GER17551531SK Ludwigshafen
97Strieck Christian1270329GER17491564SK Mannheim
98Kirmeir Andreas4619668GER17431649SC Landskrone
99van Leyen Peter24693324GER17411636SC Bann
100Starkbaum Michael12902160GER17241609Kreuznacher SV
101Kemper Yannick12977470GER17161641SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
102Baumann Bettina12940674GER17041585VfR-SC Koblenz
103Decrouppe Johann24621005GER16951519SG Güls/Niederfell
104Bold Andre16208471GER01694SC Bann
105Kuhn Arno24617695GER16911299
106Lorenz Hermann12940666GER16741521SF Mainz
107Gelfenbaum Daniel12965634GER16691630TuS Makkabi
108Hardow Dietmar16205693GER16671312SC Viernheim
109Kühn Roger Dr.16208510GER01647SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
110Wladimir Markus12977411GER01643SK Schweich
111Fink Wolfgang16208242GER01642SC Brohltal
112Hinrichs Paul12942545GER16411658SK Bingen
113Geisert Bernd24653586GER16311260SC Bellheim
114Lösch Adrian12942537GER16271726SC Landskrone
115Hartel Sandro12984752GER16101542SC Bendorf
116Rangs Uwe12998974GER16031534SC Tarrasch München
117Seeger Alexandra24699470GER15891461SF Rot
118Thumm Niklas12918733GER01587SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
119Guckes Fabian1271995GER15791645SV Worms
120Muckle Richard12942553GER15631626SK Ludwigshafen
121Kovac Linda12938815GER01561SC Schifferstadt
122Hild Felix12995541GER01534SK Gernsheim
123Scheffler Jürgen220604BEL15291284SC Prüm
124Thomé Patrick1271737GER15061339SK Gernsheim
125Lang Jochen12921386GER15021437Gambit Gusenburg
126Schwarzkopf Robert1270687GER14951200SK Eisenberg
127Fink Joachim24698954GER14871197SV Worms
128Frohnhäuser Simon16298528GER01485SF Limburgerhof
129Meier David Jona12988022GER01469Caissa Jockgrim
130Wachtel Anton12991627GER01436SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.
131Hamberger Peter12977446GER01432SC Ramstein
132Spieleder Alexander12918830GER01389SC Niedermohr
133Spadea Fabrizio12971413GER01378SGem Bexbach
134Lutterbach Jakob16208498GER01272SK Bingen
135Guckes Simon12944955GER01246SV Worms
136Siedler Marc16208250GER01236SC Landskrone
137Boos-Guckes Astrid1271997GER01090SV Worms
138von Pückler Konstantin16205847GER01065SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
139Tischer Roswitha1271684GER01057Sfr. Kelkheim
140Tischer Nadine12960314GER01016Sfr. Kelkheim
141Tschernych Stephan12992208GER01005SV Worms
142Lyakh Daniel12966002GER0957SK Frankenthal
143Fey Karl-Heinz1270691GER0840SC Haßloch
144Levent Gökberk16208668GER0840SV Worms
145Levent Alperen16208676GER0769SV Worms
146Buzolin Ruslan16208455GER00
147Lang Gabriela1335880SUI00Gambit Gusenburg
148Stübner Peter16208501GER00