Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:33:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
SVK 2. liga A 2017/2018
Posledná aktualizácia 19.03.2018 21:35:10, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
2. kolo dňa 2017/10/29 o 10:00
š.
1
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava A
Elo
-
5
Lokomotíva Trnava B
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
1.1
Schwarz Dusan
2295
A
-
Kovacocy Pavel
2255
A
0 - 1
PGN
1.2
FM
Sahidi Samir
2259
B
-
Kavon Rastislav
2184
B
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Cech Dominik
2170
A
-
Puskar Peter
2199
A
½ - ½
PGN
1.4
Kleman Miroslav
2258
-
Arendas Marek
2106
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
Polacik Igor
2177
-
Puchart Vladimir
2068
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
FM
Petrik Stanislav
2130
-
Sturdik Igor
1998
1 - 0
PGN
1.7
FM
Petrik Karol
2098
-
Mosny Jaroslav
1913
½ - ½
PGN
1.8
Krajnak Robert
1996
-
Doucha Ludvig
1861
N
½ - ½
PGN
š.
4
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B
Elo
-
8
ŠK Löwe Piešťany
Elo
2 : 6
PGN
2.1
Lintner Igor
2221
B
-
Gasa Patrik
2111
A
0 - 1
PGN
2.2
Bednar Jan
2015
-
Abel Peter
2214
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
Macka Oto
2031
-
Nemsak Denis
2000
A
½ - ½
PGN
2.4
Sosovicka Jakub
2094
B
-
Bincik Pavol
1932
½ - ½
PGN
2.5
Kosnac Patrik
1925
B
-
Mihalik Marek
1997
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Gzib David
1882
B
-
Manak Jozef
1958
0 - 1
PGN
2.7
Magyar Frantisek
2036
-
Slaba Andrea
1905
½ - ½
PGN
2.8
Goga Frantisek
1845
-
Mihalik Anton
1955
0 - 1
PGN
š.
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava E
Elo
-
9
ŠK Senec
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
3.1
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
2229
B
-
FM
Farkas Gabor
2390
A
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
Jancovic Peter
2278
A
-
Balogh Peter
2272
0 - 1
PGN
3.3
Privara Igor
2210
-
Koloditsova Renata
1987
B
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
Turna Stefan
2190
-
Gruca Miroslav
2178
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Nestorenko Dmitry
2228
Z
-
Slacky Stanislav
2137
A
1 - 0
PGN
3.6
Hacik Radomir
2128
-
Micek Jaroslav
2066
A
½ - ½
PGN
3.7
Zetocha Adrian
2137
B
-
Pusec Pavel
1955
½ - ½
PGN
3.8
Cambel Vladimir
1998
-
Ujhelyi Matus
1884
1 - 0
PGN
š.
3
ŠK Slovan Bratislava D
Elo
-
12
DSC Potôňská veža
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
4.1
FM
Ruckschloss Karol
2218
B
-
Takacs Laszlo
2247
A
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
Janos Martin
2198
A
-
FM
Marosi Csaba
2027
N
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
FM
Kolcak Marek
2169
-
FM
Cibulka Vladimir
2151
B
½ - ½
PGN
4.4
Fabry Robert
2097
-
Veselsky Jozef
2122
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
FM
Tepper Frantisek
2047
-
Csuri Szilveszter
1973
Z
0 - 1
PGN
4.6
FM
Mikulas Dusan
2039
-
Kalmar Tamas
2098
0 - 1
PGN
4.7
Kolman Richard
1991
-
Merva Frantisek
2091
0 - 1
PGN
4.8
Kuna Vladimir
1979
-
Vegh Vince
1945
1 - 0
PGN
š.
6
ŠK Osuské B
Elo
-
10
ŠK Krasňany
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
5.1
FM
Jablonicky Martin
2338
B
-
FM
Macko Miroslav
2251
B
1 - 0
PGN
5.2
FM
Karas Marek
2200
B
-
Bronis Marian
2098
1 - 0
PGN
5.3
Spacek Oliver
2207
-
Biro Karol
2059
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
Sefcik Marek
2022
A
-
Janos Ivan
2096
0 - 1
PGN
5.5
Pericka Tomas
2005
-
Danek Pavol
2218
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
Jarabek Milan
1724
-
Mandak Miroslav
1962
0 - 1
PGN
5.7
Pericka Pavol
1788
-
Kebis Milos
1819
½ - ½
PGN
5.8
Ulehla Jakub
1763
-
Mikulasek Viktor
1808
0 - 1
PGN
š.
7
ŠK Nafta Gbely
Elo
-
11
ŠK Modra B
Elo
3½:4½
PGN
6.1
Danada Tomas
2272
-
IM
Pisk Petr
2329
Z
½ - ½
PGN
6.2
Sosovicka Juraj
2123
A
-
FM
Federic Jozef
2220
1 - 0
PGN
6.3
Travnicek Petr
2140
Z
-
Banas Kamil
2242
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
Sebo Viktor
2001
-
Mydlarik Martin
2113
0 - 1
PGN
6.5
Ambros Rafael
1965
-
Michal Silvio
2093
A
0 - 1
PGN
6.6
Danada Ondrej
1855
-
Sobek Michal
1969
½ - ½
PGN
6.7
Kocak Branislav
1878
-
Soldan Jan
1747
0 - 1
PGN
6.8
Bilovsky Milan
1940
-
bez hráča
0
+ - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž