European - ACP Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2017

Organizer(s)Monaco Chess Federation & ECU
FederationMonaco ( MNC )
Tournament directorJean-Michel RAPAIRE
Chief ArbiterIA Dominique DERVIEUX (654655)
Time control15mn + 10s/move
LocationMonte-Carlo, Monaco
Date2017/10/21 to 2017/10/22
Rating-Ø1944
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2017 00:23:10 / Page cached 17.10.2017 10:45:17 80min., Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamAUT, BIH, CZE, ECX, EST, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, LTU, MDA, MNC, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SWE, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexGr
1
GMKosteniuk Alexandra4128125RUS2612w
2
GMMuzychuk Anna14111330UKR2594w
3
GMGunina Valentina4167570RUS2577w
4
GMLagno Kateryna14109336RUS2577w
5
GMStefanova Antoaneta2902257ECX2536w
6
GMDzagnidze Nana13601903GEO2528w
7
WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra4147103RUS2462w
8
IMPaehtz Elisabeth4641833GER2457w
9
GMSebag Marie617822FRA2452w
10
WGMPogonina Natalija4147855RUS2447w
11
GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan13600168SCO2437w
12
IMSkripchenko Almira13900145FRA2423w
13
IMTurova Irina4120876RUS2421w
14
WGMGirya Olga4195752RUS2405w
15
GMSocko Monika1106619POL2390w
16
IMKashlinskaya Alina4198026RUS2385w
17
IMGaponenko Inna14101181UKR2383w
18
IMSavina Anastasia4196872RUS2376w
19
IMMilliet Sophie623725FRA2375w
20
IMCornette Deimante12802859LTU2310w
21
WGMDornbusch Tatiana14107449MNC2302w
22
WGMKulon Klaudia1131044POL2296w
23
WGMMaisuradze Nino13601717FRA2287w
24
WGMGuichard Pauline639370FRA2285w
25
IMSzczepkowska Karina1122681POL2271w
26
IMCollas Silvia2902265FRA2269w
27
WFMHaussernot Cecile601632FRA2254w
28
FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna500879FIN2243w
29
WIMBoric Elena14400839BIH2236w
30
WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya14112035UKR2234w
31
WFMGvanceladze Anna4113721RUS2225w
32
WGMLeconte Maria618446FRA2196w
33
WFMChoisy Mathilde634565FRA2162w
34
WGMAgababean Naira13900129MDA2161w
35
WIMZvereva Marija4121082RUS2159w
36
WIMNarva Mai4500512EST2155w
37
Broly Mathilde20682794FRA2149w
38
WGMSrebrnic Ana14603314SLO2143w
39
WIMSirotkina Nina4107284RUS2131w
40
WIMNavrotescu Andreea-Cristiana675946FRA2130w
41
Muetsch Annmarie12971367GER2118w
42
WFMFroewis Annika1621432AUT2106w
43
WFMUta Adeline-Ramona1214861ROU2097w
44
WIMMira Helene1601601AUT2095w
45
Soubirou Oriane686034FRA2094w
46
Ivanova Tatiana4109724RUS2078w
47
WFMDengler Dijana14400081BIH2067w
48
Kolba Anastasiya14107805UKR2011w
49
WFMHorvath Maria1601660AUT2003w
50
Kosc Renata1602578AUT1990w
51
WFMNarva Regina4500237EST1989w
52
WCMPribylova Sofie371726CZE1968w
53
Kordzadze Nino13603817AUT1926w
54
WFMNarva Triin4502680EST1925w
55
Olsson Linn1722514SWE1888w
56
WCMJose Polanco Kenia6401074MNC1880w
57
Sekhposjan Marina4121104RUS1827w
58
WCMBerezovska Svetlana5400740MNC1814w
59
WIMLebel-Arias Julia602019MNC1796w
60
Shivacheva Donika2900840ECX1746w
61
Jaskunaite Areta12809250LTU1722w
62
Rytova Merike4502337EST1704w
63
Lindberg Cajsa1710877SWE1674w
64
Rubsamen Anais26091305MNC1661w
65
WFMLomandong Noela-Joyce5400384MNC1598w
66
Tschida Verena1634577AUT1581w
67
Imperor Amelie20692749FRA1569w
68
Soreda Elisa26066947FRA1548w
69
Toure Shanthi26024519FRA1539w
70
Retailleau Elise20687796FRA1518w
71
Jaskuniene Dalia12810118LTU1512w
72
Aubert Estee26053438FRA1499w
73
Jaskunaite Auguste12809357LTU1367w
74
WCMSvergina Sofya24276120RUS1295w
75
Akvardar Elizaveta54138396RUS1199w
76
Combalbert Sarah36000205FRA1149w
77
Berezovsky Fiorina5400651MNC1128w
78
Combalbert Emma36000191FRA1083w
79
Combalbert Morgane45116520FRA0w
80
Cottret Stephanie5400902MNC0w
81
Nenasheva Nataliya5400945MNC0w
82
Oberhofer Helga1663100AUT0w
83
Pugachev Anastasia5400899MNC0w
84
Scheible Heidi1663119AUT0w
85
Thoreux-Josso Adele5400805MNC0w
86
Thoreux-Josso Ambre5400813MNC0w