Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 04:43:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Zlínský krajský přebor 2017/2018
Last update 15.04.2018 16:40:05, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 4
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2017/11/12 at 9:00
Bo.
12
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
Rtg
-
7
ŠK Holešov A
Rtg
6 : 2
1.1
Stančík Jakub
2132
ZV
-
Čechál Martin
1963
ZH
1 - 0
1.2
Gabryš Lukáš
1907
Z
-
Rafaja Marek ml.
1938
Z
1 - 0
1.3
Bosák Jan
2113
ZV
-
Lukša Zdeněk
1936
Z
1 - 0
1.4
Závodný Jaroslav
1774
Z
-
Ploch Petr
1867
ZH
½ - ½
1.5
Hradil Karel
1796
-
Pospíšil Ignác
1900
H
0 - 1
1.6
Budík Pavel
1759
-
Vymětal Milan
1860
½ - ½
1.7
Bartošek Ivan
1742
-
Zajíček Radek
1820
1 - 0
1.8
Dvořák Martin
1472
-
Chutný Tomáš
1648
1 - 0
Bo.
8
Slavia Kroměříž C
Rtg
-
6
SK Boršice A
Rtg
6 : 2
2.1
Beneš Miroslav
2004
ZV
-
Volčík Luděk
2121
Z
½ - ½
2.2
Jablečník Gustav
2069
ZH
-
Havránek Michal
1997
Z
1 - 0
2.3
Petřík Petr
2040
Z
-
Pfeffer Erik
1976
Z
1 - 0
2.4
Bačák Petr ml.
1891
Z
-
Vrtal Jaroslav
2022
ZH
½ - ½
2.5
Navrátil Marek
1842
-
Pfeffer Dominik
1735
1 - 0
2.6
Jánek Jiří
1846
-
Šebela Ladislav
1851
½ - ½
2.7
Bačák Petr st.
1916
-
Šaňák František
1838
½ - ½
2.8
Kostka Michal
1721
-
Frýbort Pavel
1777
1 - 0
Bo.
9
ŠO Kunovice A
Rtg
-
5
ŠK Staré Město C
Rtg
5 : 3
3.1
WGM
Worek Joanna
2295
ZH
-
Stuchlý Radim
1922
Z
1 - 0
3.2
Stánec Stanislav
2018
ZH
-
Štefaník Richard
1897
Z
½ - ½
3.3
Hudaček Josef
2068
ZH
-
Burda Josef
1803
1 - 0
3.4
Knotek Josef
1946
Z
-
Sedlačík Martin
1772
1 - 0
3.5
Rojar Libor
1887
Z
-
Kučera Pavel
1000
1 - 0
3.6
Martinák Josef
1731
Z
-
Macháček Lukáš
1583
0 - 1
3.7
Malůš Petr
1822
-
Babula Vlastimil
1751
½ - ½
3.8
Krmíček Antonín
1612
-
Štefaník Petr
1662
0 - 1
Bo.
10
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A
Rtg
-
4
TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A
Rtg
6½:1½
4.1
FM
Bělunek Vladimír
2216
ZH
-
Vidlář Pavel
1986
Z
1 - 0
4.2
Viták Pavel
2257
ZH
-
Bartas Pavel
1873
Z
1 - 0
4.3
Pyš Zbyněk
1931
Z
-
Kozojed Vlastislav
1891
Z
½ - ½
4.4
Kubín Petr
1998
H
-
Macura Emil
1923
Z
1 - 0
4.5
Jasný Igor
1940
Z
-
Bažant Pavel
1769
Z
1 - 0
4.6
Pagáč Jaroslav
1851
Z
-
Sedláček Roman
1744
0 - 1
4.7
Foukal Jiří
1862
Z
-
Polášek Libor
1516
1 - 0
4.8
Slížek Josef
1947
-
Kolomazník Ladislav
1646
1 - 0
Bo.
11
ŠK Staré Město D
Rtg
-
3
ŠK Zlín B
Rtg
4 : 4
5.1
Staufčík Robert
2117
Z
-
Hodovský Jiří
2134
ZV
½ - ½
5.2
Staufčík Michal
2015
Z
-
Slovák Pavel
2011
Z
½ - ½
5.3
Šmíd Jan st.
1908
Z
-
Hronek Martin
1895
Z
½ - ½
5.4
Vránová Zdeňka
1954
Z
-
Balážec Ludovít
1996
Z
0 - 1
5.5
Vávra Antonín
1923
Z
-
Veselý Miroslav
1982
Z
0 - 1
5.6
Krča Milan
1970
Z
-
Vraj Karel
1934
ZH
½ - ½
5.7
Omelka Roman
2055
Z
-
Palica Jiří
1922
1 - 0
5.8
Rachůnek Milan
1924
-
Foukal František
1881
1 - 0
Bo.
1
Sokol Postoupky A
Rtg
-
2
ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
Rtg
3½:4½
6.1
Bačák Martin
2057
Z
-
Bolacký Jiří
2221
ZH
0 - 1
6.2
Večeřa Petr
2013
Z
-
Vrátný Radim
2161
Z
0 - 1
6.3
Brázdil Roman
2121
Z
-
Zvardoň Petr
1992
Z
1 - 0
6.4
Opluštil Vladimír
1951
Z
-
Hrtánek Jiří
1983
Z
½ - ½
6.5
Dvouletý Tomáš
1878
Z
-
Krčmář Milan
1914
Z
½ - ½
6.6
Charčenko Valerij
1804
-
Kubačák Lubomír
2009
Z
½ - ½
6.7
Vančura Jakub
1728
-
Doležal Karel
1974
ZH
0 - 1
6.8
Dvořák Petr
1787
-
Filák Josef
1707
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use