Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

TMM Gebietsklasse West 2017 / 2018

Last update 03.12.2017 09:58:36, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband tirol

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Rochade Rum (RtgAvg:1847, TB1: 13 / TB2: 27)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Babinetz Rainer1913AUT160662000,011775
4Glavas Dragan1724CRO145202220½1+½½3,561554
5Huber Harald1694AUT1614738111½3,541455
6Mikulic Ivica1661AUT1628836½1½1½115,571329
7Hiessl Helmut1684AUT111½+½05,071269
8Muehlbacher Friedrich1700AUT11114,041129
9Ungerer Albert Mag.1455AUT1111½15,561104
  2. Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck (RtgAvg:1605, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Tekac Jusuf1676BIH1113,031392
3Balzanelli Andres1552ITA1-01,031470
4Janda Bernhard1535AUT1662376½½10½½14,071474
5Senn Othmar1511AUT161919511½13,541403
6Kreutz Josef1398AUT16355570½½½1,541536
7Rohrleitner Klaus1256AUT1662325½0,511440
8Egger Herbert1392AUT16218400101-½2,561151
9Henkel Martha1310AUT1657453112,021060
10Kreutz Annemarie1163AUT166236811002,041154
12Zagalskaia Elena0RUS00,011000
  3. Völs & Hak Ibk (RtgAvg:1666, TB1: 9 / TB2: 20)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kirschner Oswald Dr.1775AUT162698111½13,541727
2Wurzer Reinhard1681AUT1615548000,021596
3Schett Franz Mag.1640AUT1611135111+0004,071495
4Leitinger Kurt1639AUT010½1,541416
8Lerch Johannes1434AUT1658069½0011,541332
12Krapf Matthias1337AUT00011,041215
14Sondhi Sumit0IND011114,051283
15Sturm Gabriel0AUT½11114,551088
  4. Absam (RtgAvg:1571, TB1: 9 / TB2: 19,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hammer David1636AUT½½12,031633
2Klemenc Karl Matthias1653AUT16210760½½½12,551559
3Wesely Reinhard1490AUT00,011694
4Kittinger Dominik1490AUT165465910½1114,561449
5Lutz Rudolf1428AUT16623091½011½15,071352
7Muigg Alois1417AUT1½1013,551088
8Schwaizer Herbert1211AUT165808511,011092
9Weber Ernst1198AUT100001,051194
13Holzhammer David984AUT00,011163
15Angerer Marlon908AUT00,011000
  5. Tiroler Schachschule (RtgAvg:1351, TB1: 6 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Nat Victor1364AUT000-½00,561693
2Leitl Stefan1413AUT163824611110004,071573
3Wischounig Josef1410AUT165777111100½03,571444
4Hirnschall Paul1303AUT166199011½02,541215
5Nat Peter1265AUT11½02,541305
6Hengl Philip1121AUT0011,031197
7Vinatzer Maximilian1177AUT11,011163
10Hohenegger Jonas842AUT+01,021092
13Kreuzer David800AUT+1,010
  6. Spg Oberland (RtgAvg:1579, TB1: 6 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Scheiber Manuel1744AUT1624466+½1,521636
2Röck Vanessa1639AUT1630423-112,031368
3Grüner David1498AUT1635581½0,511790
5Resch Andreas1513AUT1643924½0,511535
6Tomasini Mario1425AUT164889610101½½4,071484
7Rief Thomas1208AUT164696600,011661
8Jordan David1041AUT10½½013,061359
9Seelos Alessandro1092AUT16626190011002,061264
10Posch Noah0AUT001113,051226
11Wallensteiner Dominic0AUT0000,031054
  7. Höttinger Au (RtgAvg:1243, TB1: 2 / TB2: 8,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mende Sebastian1322AUT166215510000102,071615
2Nagler Wachtang1369AUT16623500+1,021694
4Gall Bernhard1165AUT1662384000½0,541455
5Nagler Peter912AUT1662341000,021414
6Jäger Stefan Mag.800AUT16621800000000,061297
8Restelli Antonio0ITA88201100,011417
9Jahangir Karguzari0IRI0½+12,541429
10Khatuev Ismail0RUS342903110010½012,571193
11Karki Elisa0AUT-0,010
12Walser Thomas0AUT1662805-0,010
  8. Schachklub Laudegg (RtgAvg:1589, TB1: 1 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hornischer Egbert1790AUT162695710½½½½3,061589
2Kirschner Reinhard1657AUT1626990101,021553
3Kofler Peter1560AUT162129700½½1½02,571463
4Kofler Stefan1497AUT16621980-0,021000
5Olavide Ignazio1440AUT1662228½0,511256
6Gugler Georg-Helmuth1397AUT1660705010½12,551414
8Pusam Peter1119AUT16576310½001001,571220
9Penz Martin0AUT00,011265
11Walch Sylvia0AUT16622440-00,031436
14Nigg Egon0AUT1662201½0,511000
Advertisement