Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach-LM 2017

Last update 02.09.2017 17:47:27, Creator/Last Upload: löschnauer

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypFEDRtgBdldClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11
FMSchweda RolandAUT2431BgldSk Neufeld-Steinbrunn10,076,061,069,25
22
IMAlvir AcoAUT2341BgldSv Pamhagen9,576,561,562,25
33
FMSadilek PeterAUT2267WienTschaturanga8,575,060,052,75
44
FMHorvath DominikU14AUT2254BgldSv Pamhagen7,577,563,047,50
57
MKSalamon WernerAUT2155BgldSk Mattersburg7,073,059,038,00
69
Strodl JoachimAUT2140BgldSk Mattersburg7,069,556,037,50
711
Jirovec Alfred Dr.S60AUT1968BgldBlackburne Nickelsdorf7,067,554,036,50
86
MKHerbst DanielAUT2184BgldSk Lackenbach6,578,063,541,00
910
FMStranz Richard DI.AUT2100BgldSk Lackenbach6,073,058,532,50
1014
MKWurdits RobertS65AUT1891BgldSk Lackenbach6,072,559,031,50
115
WIMBoric ElenaBIH2210BgldSv Wulkaprodersdorf6,068,054,031,50
1226
Gruber JohannS60AUT1549BgldSchachfreunde Eisenstadt6,062,551,031,00
1320
Reitgruber DietmarAUT1763BgldSk Lackenbach6,060,049,026,00
1412
Karall LorenzS60AUT1949BgldSk Bad Sauerbrunn6,058,047,027,25
158
MKWiedner RobertS60AUT2149BgldSk Mattersburg5,568,555,026,25
1618
Breinsberger PeterAUT1786BgldSv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken5,559,046,024,25
1717
Altenburger WalterAUT1840BgldSv Wulkaprodersdorf5,557,545,021,75
1813
Galavics HermannAUT1938BgldSk Lackenbach5,553,545,023,50
1922
Rathmanner AntonAUT1651BgldSk Lackenbach5,060,550,022,75
2019
Fingerhut LudwigS60AUT1775BgldSk Raiba Donnerskirchen5,060,548,525,75
2132
Balint PeterU10AUT1143BgldSk Parndorf5,054,544,022,50
2230
Hintenberger Johann ErwinS60AUT1451BgldSchachfreunde Eisenstadt5,052,543,022,00
2316
Landauer KurtAUT1862BgldSk Lackenbach5,052,042,518,50
2421
Kowarsch PeterAUT1727BgldBlackburne Nickelsdorf5,046,036,518,50
2515
Kretschmer LeoAUT1882BgldSk Lackenbach4,561,051,019,75
2624
Glavanich JohannAUT1637BgldSv Wulkaprodersdorf4,550,041,518,50
2723
Löschnauer EugenAUT1641Union Matzen4,546,537,014,75
2829
Kulman Alexander MagS60AUT1467BgldSk Lackenbach4,544,536,515,75
2925
Payer ChristianAUT1607BgldSk Lackenbach4,053,043,515,50
3033
Weixler MoritzU14AUT992BgldSk Neufeld-Steinbrunn4,049,541,012,50
3127
Zakirova YanaAUT1544WienTschaturanga4,049,039,513,00
3231
Leier AntonAUT1439BgldSk Raiba Donnerskirchen3,046,037,510,50
3328
WMKArtner WaltraudS60AUT1492BgldSk Lackenbach3,045,036,59,75

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use