Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2017 UK Chess Challenge: Terafinal Challengers A

Last update 13.08.2017 19:03:37, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexRtgClub/CityPts.
11
Moreby James EU14206Northumberland5,5
22
Cocks ElliotU15183Essex4,5
3
Boswell Jacob ConnorU15177Staffordshire4,5
4
Price Gwilym TU17177Surrey4,5
5
Modi Shyam JagdishU14175Northamptonshire4,5
6
Koiza PeterU15162West Anglia4,5
7
Hafstad LeifU15159Devon4,5
8
Borland ScottU14155Sussex4,5
11
Davidson Laura JU14w143Berkshire4,5
1010
Stubbs OliverU15145Bristol4,0
13
Saidmurodov ShahjahonU11137Essex4,0
15
Kan TobyU11126Gloucestershire4,0
17
Dan TomaszU11114Sussex4,0
19
Westwood CameronU17113Worcestershire4,0
20
Stoyanov BorisU09112Berkshire4,0
23
Weersing Abigail WU11w108West Anglia4,0
36
Balasundaram SivasatyanU0984Middlesex4,0
189
Jina AshaU16w154Surrey3,5
16
Maladkar RitikaU14w118Nottinghamshire3,5
25
Weston LeviU11104Middlesex3,5
33
Rybak TeoU1089Berkshire3,5
2212
Ther MateU12139Yorkshire3,0
14
Shah KianU10135Buckinghamshire3,0
21
Rayner HugoU11109Oxfordshire3,0
24
Khan SamirU11104Somerset3,0
26
Finn ElizabethU11w101Sussex3,0
27
Timbrell MatthewU09101Bristol3,0
28
Sandhu ManvithU0997Warwickshire3,0
29
Khare Anika MU11w93Northamptonshire3,0
30
Zaman HanifU1892Northumblerland3,0
35
Shearsby JudeU0786Warwickshire3,0
40
Mann LevU0975Kent3,0
41
Mcintosh GregorU1874Scotland West3,0
46
Rughoo HarryU0962Hertfordshire3,0
48
Jithendra RainaU10w56Surrey3,0
3634
Sadler BenU1687Norfolk2,5
54
Brandes BentleyU100Bristol2,5
3818
Naresh Kumaar Sai ChinmayeeU09w113Northumblerland2,0
22
Stoeber DylanU09109Cambridgeshire2,0
31
Audhora Purba AU13w90Kent2,0
32
Agnihotri AaryanU0989Buckinghamshire2,0
37
Patel Aran LU1083Hertfordshire2,0
38
Gill HollyU17w78Cumberland2,0
42
Arora TashikaU09w72Wessex2,0
43
Austin BethanyU12w70Somerset2,0
44
Dantu SridattaU0964South Wales2,0
45
Sharma MihirU0864Northamptonshire2,0
47
Sivakov ChristoU0859Middlesex2,0
49
Page ArthurU1052Buckinghamshire2,0
53
Drew OliverU087Nottinghamshire2,0
5139
West JennaU13w78Surrey1,0
51
Maher EvieU10w44Lancashire1,0
52
Chen OliviaU07w10Northamptonshire1,0
55
Carden Nicholas0Yorkshire1,0
5550
Chaban RoxolanaU08w44Kent0,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use