European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Girls U10

Organizer(s)European Chess Union & Romanian Chess Federation
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorIO Elena Cristian
Chief ArbiterIA Nikolopoulos Panagiotis (4226070)
ArbiterIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642), IA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), IA Sanduleac Vasile (13900161)
Time control90'/40 moves plus 30' KO plus 30"/move starting from move 1
LocationExpozitional Center, Mamaia, Romania
Date2017/09/05 to 2017/09/14
Rating-Ø1261
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.08.2017 15:38:40 / Page cached 24.08.2017 10:37:55 63min., Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 5),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 17)

Tournament selectionOpen U08, Open U10, Open U12, Open U14, Open U16, Open U18, Girls 08, Girls 10, Girls 12, Girls 14, Girls 16, Girls 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgI
1
Pawicka Magdalena21836507POL1790
2
Kapicakova Lucia73612251SVK1644
3
WCMMikheeva Galina44108320RUS1596
4
WCMShvedova Alexandra54154782RUS1578
5
Poliato Irina54103231RUS1569
6
WCMVeremiuk Veronika14156784UKR1559
7
Korovina Yana24254320RUS1553
8
Lomakina Anzhelika14171457UKR1539
9
Ramien Hannah16209982GER1539
10
WCMMarkus Molli Amina789470HUN1536
11
Gasimova Samra13417428AZE1534
12
Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca1248014ROU1517
13
Denic Hana979945SRB1516
14
Sala Giulia2840451ITA1507
15
WCMShubenkova Veronika44124040RUS1505
16
WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1248952ROU1491
17
Andrukhovich Elizaveta13516183BLR1465
18
WCMBudagova Leyla13416065AZE1442
19
AFMKaraivanova Petya2919150ECX1431
20
Zaytseva Dariya44158734RUS1430
21
Putar Lara14546604CRO1398
22
WCMGadasi Noam2820234ISR1386
23
Mustu Hatice Asli34576843TUR1378
24
WCMMikhailina Olga44191995RUS1365
25
Katter Marlene1648691AUT1365
26
Bousmaha Leila36099112FRA1364
27
WCMKayis Gulcan Sena34553045TUR1361
28
Roncea Andrea-Alexandra16233115GER1361
29
Tokarz Izabela21849170POL1342
30
WCMVlasova Olesia54113067RUS1341
31
Fileru Maria1259300ROU1327
32
Salajan Stefania1261258ROU1327
33
Siekanska Maria21852650POL1317
34
Makhatadze Khatia13622188GEO1307
35
Muradyan Anahit13314807ARM1306
36
WCMRasheva Nora2928744ECX1303
37
Mazilu Xenia1260880ROU1291
38
Ciocan Ariana-Roxana1249770ROU1281
39
Otero Campos Sofia24560120ESP1275
40
Haile Batel Goitom2315190ISL1270
41
Deak-Sala Emilia795615HUN1266
42
Bellahcene Jena36067377FRA1249
43
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepani11614900LAT1248
44
Von Beckh Frieda16233751GER1248
45
Misiuk Monika12810657LTU1246
46
Roszkiewicz Zofia21837384POL1239
47
Lazovic Emilija980153SRB1238
48
Tqeshelashvili Veronika13620690GEO1234
49
Ivanova Elena2932725ECX1224
50
Chekhani Anna14188392UKR1223
51
Pufleni Maria1265610ROU1213
52
Sichinava Mariam13620401GEO1205
53
Suarez Gomez Paula24537217ESP1204
54
Gvatua Mariam13617168GEO1201
55
Karavitaki Antonia25820125GRE1196
56
Akat Elifnaz34560556TUR1195
57
Morote Mare251038BEL1195
58
Novikova Daria24291250RUS1190
59
Nicorici Nicoleta13906658MDA1187
60
Shvartsburd Rebekka2832291ISR1185
61
Berezovsky Fiorina5400651MNC1183
62
Hristova Ivelina2925885ECX1179
63
Filipiak Magdalena14955083SVK1178
64
Goginyan Tamar13313860ARM1177
65
Petculescu Diana-Silvana1260928ROU1175
66
Lukac Ema14629674SLO1157
67
Kulish Glafira24252328RUS1148
68
Levchenko Marina4508548EST1137
69
Puiulet Mihaela1260987ROU1136
70
Dieguez Novoa Pura1949403ESP1112
71
Stoenescu Ioana-Teodora1267655ROU1094
72
Celea Andreea-Alina1257714ROU1089
73
Luzgina Anastasiia24280860RUS1085
74
Brebenel Ioana-Miruna1260847ROU1041
75
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya1941950POR1030
76
Aslan Elif Cagil34585591TUR1027
77
Agolli Ajkuna4703359ALB0
78
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura1949110POR0
79
Asryan Anush13315552ARM0
80
Basa Manasvita1060228NED0
81
Hudakova Nina14957639SVK0
82
Kudriavtseva LidiiaRUS0
83
Lengvinaite Aiste12824941LTU0
84
Martinkova Magdalena23701366CZE0
85
Mironica Madalina13909363MDA0
86
Mirzoyan Elen13314840ARM0
87
Musabayeva Diana254720BEL0
88
Omeri Eklea4703804ALB0
89
Sargsyan Lilit G.13315404ARM0
90
Vuckovic Iva16504798MNE0
91
Zlatkova Ana15006484MKD0