Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U18

Last update 14.09.2017 17:48:43, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Player overview for NED

NED
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
8Han Yichen1884NED1011110016,017Open U10
10Van Foreest Machteld1877NED100111½116,516Open U10
42Pham Khoi1895NED110010½104,565Open U12
12FMVan Dael Siem2319NED1101½01105,527Open U14
24De Boer Eelke2233NED1111½½1½06,55Open U14
56Bruil Rembrandt2071NED½100½1½0½4,083Open U14
2IMVan Foreest Lucas2485NED11½1½110½6,55Open U16
4IMKevlishvili Robby2450NED½1½1½011½6,016Open U16
8FMVrolijk Liam2418NED11½1011005,522Open U16
66Dijkhuis Oele2077NED0010½½01½3,581Open U16
79Bekedam Tyro1995NED½1½00½0013,573Open U16
15FMWarmerdam Max2399NED½½110½1½½5,519Open U18
83Basa Manasvita0NED010½0½11½4,548Girls 10
14Roebers Eline1816NED½0110111½6,017Girls 12
70Raulji Kavya1369NED01½001½½03,573Girls 12
67Adema Marrit1547NED00011½0103,567Girls 14
27Duson Robin1962NED½0½1½1½004,049Girls 16
38Waardenburg Feline1732NED00½0101002,544Girls 18

Results of the last round for NED

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9910
Van Foreest Machteld1877 1 - 0 Christensen John Christopher1427
76
91545
Filip Andrei16125 0 - 15 Han Yichen1884
8
92568
Dwyer Daniel1775 1 - 0 Pham Khoi1895
42
925
FMBjerre Jonas Buhl2348 1 - 0 De Boer Eelke2233
24
9921
FMKrstulovic Alex2261 1 - 0 FMVan Dael Siem2319
12
94478
Gherghel-Butan Mircea1968 ½ - ½ Bruil Rembrandt2071
56
939
FMGaifullin Artur24136 ½ - ½6 IMVan Foreest Lucas2485
2
9565
Oboladze Luka20836 ½ - ½ IMKevlishvili Robby2450
4
9725
Stoleriu George2315 1 - 0 FMVrolijk Liam2418
8
94066
Dijkhuis Oele20773 ½ - ½3 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis2002
78
94479
Bekedam Tyro1995 1 - 0 Alivodic Dario1873
88
91128
IMPerez Garcia Alejandro23615 ½ - ½5 FMWarmerdam Max2399
15
92855
Pufleni Maria1213 ½ - ½4 Basa Manasvita0
83
9617
WCMZvereva Margarita1790 ½ - ½ Roebers Eline1816
14
93270
Raulji Kavya1369 0 - 1 Bevanda Ema1595
45
92829
Kvendseth Thyra1810 1 - 0 Adema Marrit1547
67
91827
Duson Robin19624 0 - 14 Vambute Dana1776
56
92138
Waardenburg Feline1732 0 - 13 Vlasova Zlata1751
37

Player details for NED

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.
Han Yichen 1884 NED Rp:1722 Pts. 6,0
179Mesic Ismet1411BIH4,0s 1
250AIMUlian Andrei-Octavian1584ROU5,0w 0
389Qorghanashvili Alexandre1367GEO3,5s 1
454Gasparyan David1569ARM6,0w 1
551CMTodev Simeon1581ECX5,5s 1
625Nastore Pavel-Alexandru1714ROU5,5w 1
75Maurizzi Marc Andria1947FRA7,5s 0
849Kanov Nikola1590ECX6,0w 0
945Filip Andrei1612ROU5,0s 1
Van Foreest Machteld 1877 NED Rp:1641 Pts. 6,5
181Radu David Cr.1401ROU4,5s 1
252CMMogirzan Matei-Valeriu1575ROU5,0w 0
391Nicolae Dan-Stefan1364ROU4,0s 0
4113Costea Catalin1224ROU2,0w 1
573Zdravkovic Filip1469SRB4,0s 1
655Radoi Matei1569ROU4,5w 1
742Ralchev Lachezar1624ECX4,5s ½
843Bashirov Kemal1621UKR4,5s 1
976Christensen John Christopher1427DEN5,5w 1
Pham Khoi 1895 NED Rp:1842 Pts. 4,5
1110Abbasov Azad1536AZE3,5s 1
23FMCan Isik2239TUR6,0w 1
317Tadic Stefan2074SRB5,5s 0
45Morgunov Marc2199AUT7,0w 0
580Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis1702GRE5,0s 1
6105Akbay Samet1579TUR4,0w 0
772Kristoferitsch Daniel1763AUT4,5s ½
879Povilaitis Tomas1711LTU4,0w 1
968Dwyer Daniel1775IRL5,5s 0
FM Van Dael Siem 2319 NED Rp:2210 Pts. 5,5
174Melaugh Gavin1986IRL4,0s 1
249Minko Dmitry2091RUS5,0w 1
335Ognean Mihnea-Ionut2166ROU5,0s 0
451CMPniaczek Marek2085POL5,5w 1
541Makarian Rudik2146RUS6,0s ½
627Katopodis Dimitrios2210GRE5,5w 0
759Isfan Ioan-Marius2065ROU4,5s 1
837Suvorov Alexander2157GER4,5w 1
921FMKrstulovic Alex2261HUN6,5s 0
De Boer Eelke 2233 NED Rp:2368 Pts. 6,5
186Kirilov Ivaylo1913ECX4,0s 1
280Coca Cristi-Iulian1961ROU4,5w 1
354Bilych Olexiy2075UKR5,5s 1
49FMSchitco Ivan2325MDA5,5w 1
52Henderson De La Fuente Lance2408ESP7,0w ½
620FMYeritsyan Aram2264RUS7,0s ½
722Mis Mieszko2245POL6,5w 1
816Avalyan Artur2277RUS6,5s ½
95FMBjerre Jonas Buhl2348DEN7,5s 0
Bruil Rembrandt 2071 NED Rp:1880 Pts. 4,0
1118Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan1679ROU2,5s ½
2106Martin Barcelo Carles1835ESP3,0w 1
329Manafov Vugar2204AZE6,0s 0
472Olariu Luca-Stefan1993ROU5,0w 0
584Vorisek Jakub1942CZE3,5s ½
690Easwaralingam Adesh1904DEN3,5w 1
795Craciun Alexandru-Emilian1889ROU5,0s ½
892Abelakiotis Stavros1897GRE4,5w 0
978Gherghel-Butan Mircea1968ROU4,0s ½
IM Van Foreest Lucas 2485 NED Rp:2513 Pts. 6,5
150Jafarli Babak2177AZE4,0s 1
233FMOlsen Filip Boe2279DEN5,0w 1
319Bykov Oleg2336RUS5,5s ½
429FMMacko Miroslav2303SVK4,5w 1
513IMPultinevicius Paulius2381LTU5,5s ½
614Engel Luis2363GER5,5w 1
77FMMatviishen Viktor2431UKR6,5s 1
86IMSargsyan Shant2436ARM6,5w 0
99FMGaifullin Artur2413RUS6,5s ½
IM Kevlishvili Robby 2450 NED Rp:2331 Pts. 6,0
152Ciorica Mihai-Vlad2150ROU4,0s ½
288Alivodic Dario1873MNE2,5w 1
335FMDi Benedetto Edoardo2270ITA4,0s ½
436FMMustafin Andrey2262AZE5,0w 1
527Szpar Milosz2308POL5,5w ½
626FMBronstein Or2308ISR6,0s 0
731FMYordanov Lachezar2297ECX4,5s 1
829FMMacko Miroslav2303SVK4,5w 1
965Oboladze Luka2083GEO6,5s ½
FM Vrolijk Liam 2418 NED Rp:2405 Pts. 5,5
156Giesinger Elias2132SUI4,0s 1
239Coiffait Pierre-Basile2260FRA4,5w 1
329FMMacko Miroslav2303SVK4,5s ½
441Chukavin Kirill2226EST4,0w 1
53IMHakobyan Aram2472ARM6,0s 0
631FMYordanov Lachezar2297ECX4,5w 1
713IMPultinevicius Paulius2381LTU5,5s 1
81FMEsipenko Andrey2540RUS7,5w 0
925Stoleriu George2315ROU6,5s 0
Dijkhuis Oele 2077 NED Rp:1981 Pts. 3,5
118FMMirzoyan David2341ARM5,0w 0
228FMBohus Adam2305HUN5,0s 0
386Farcadi Hunor1944ROU2,5w 1
497Dobraj Bleron0KOS2,5s 0
592Cordeiro Joao Carlos Santos F1698POR3,0w ½
680Vaskevicius Augustas1995LTU3,0s ½
782Khvadagiani Nika1959GEO4,0w 0
885Pobor Danilo1947MNE3,0s 1
978Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis2002ESP3,5w ½
Bekedam Tyro 1995 NED Rp:2110 Pts. 3,5
131FMYordanov Lachezar2297ECX4,5s ½
221FMAyats Llobera Gerard2325ESP5,0w 1
332FMIliaguev Nisim2292ISR5,5w ½
434Gatineau Yovann2277FRA4,5s 0
537Vestby-Ellingsen Mads2262NOR4,5s 0
652Ciorica Mihai-Vlad2150ROU4,0w ½
719Bykov Oleg2336RUS5,5s 0
887Risteski Emil1899MKD4,0s 0
988Alivodic Dario1873MNE2,5w 1
FM Warmerdam Max 2399 NED Rp:2355 Pts. 5,5
158Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn2232ISL4,5w ½
254FMAcsinte Matei-Ionut2260ROU3,0s ½
356FMJogstad Martin2259SWE5,5w 1
432FMTokranovs Dmitrijs2334LAT5,5s 1
563Yayloyan Konstantin2142ARM5,5w 0
645FMAskerov Marat2281RUS6,0w ½
735FMDomingo Nunez Alejandro2321ESP4,0s 1
844FMLazov Toni2289MKD5,0w ½
928IMPerez Garcia Alejandro2361ESP5,5s ½
Basa Manasvita 0 NED Rp:1262 Pts. 4,5
137Tokarz Izabela1324POL5,5s 0
252Kudryavtseva Lidiya1228RUS4,0w 1
339Otero Campos Sofia1308ESP4,0s 0
450Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepani1234LAT5,5w ½
543Mazilu Xenia1291ROU5,0s 0
664Nicorici Nicoleta1187MDA3,5w ½
756Hristova Ivelina1209ECX3,0s 1
829WCMMikhailina Olga1365RUS3,0w 1
955Pufleni Maria1213ROU4,0s ½
Roebers Eline 1816 NED Rp:1697 Pts. 6,0
162Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana1432ROU4,5s ½
264Qasem Huda1409ISR4,0w 0
368Trgovac Marta1377CRO2,5s 1
466Hejja Irisz-Hanna1404ROU3,5w 1
529Obada Ema1708ROU5,0s 0
660Sosovickova Jana1481SVK4,5w 1
741Maghlakelidze Rusudan1605GEO4,5s 1
85WCMCan Isil1945TUR5,5w 1
917WCMZvereva Margarita1790RUS6,0s ½
Raulji Kavya 1369 NED Rp:1469 Pts. 3,5
122Nguyen Thao Nhi1747FRA5,0w 0
291Goian Larisa1170MDA3,0s 1
338Vicze Kata1632AUT3,0w ½
416Sosnina Nadezhda1797RUS5,5s 0
546Ojog Felicia1594MDA5,0w 0
692Zrmanovska Mihaela1166MKD3,5s 1
748Cornileau Juliette1587FRA4,0w ½
836Bellahcene Sofia1652FRA3,5s ½
945Bevanda Ema1595CRO4,5w 0
Adema Marrit 1547 NED Rp:1495 Pts. 3,5
127Hajiyeva Laman1818AZE5,0s 0
248Mikic Ivana1689BIH4,5w 0
325Tamrazyan Gohar1831SUI4,0s 0
4-bye- --- 1
580Bojovic Neda1224MNE2,0w 1
652Dgebuadze Marie1682BEL3,5w ½
754Lupascu Diana-Elena1674ROU3,5s 0
876Isufi Elisa1359ALB3,5w 1
929Kvendseth Thyra1810NOR4,5s 0
Duson Robin 1962 NED Rp:1808 Pts. 4,0
164WCMDursun Poyraz1728TUR4,5w ½
270Nass Maria1655NOR3,0s 0
342Gillis Onieva Celia1866ESP4,5w ½
448Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da1822POR5,0s 1
550Dolbieva Ksenia1819BLR4,0w ½
636Celik Eda1916TUR4,5s 1

Show complete list

Advertisement