Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2017/18

Last update 22.04.2018 20:37:28, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 3 (RtgAvg:1623 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Lamers Gottfried DI.1586AUTStamm3,07,01614
2Üblacker Christopher1563AUTStamm1,54,01495
3Strasser Valentin816AUTStammJ0,53,0883
5Awala Mohammed1277SOMStammJ1,56,01168
6Altzinger Wilfried Dr.1625AUTStamm0,54,01531
7Holzer Günther DI.1633AUTStamm0,51,00
8Rauchegger Vincent0AUTStammJ1,04,0531
9Eberdorfer Wolfgang1649AUTGast16399190,01,00
10Schlager David1191AUTStammJ0,51,00
  2. SC Raika Sieghartskirchen 2 Jugd (RtgAvg:1630 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Faderbauer Noah1632AUTStamm1649531J4,56,01867
2Steindl Christoph1461AUTStamm5,07,01543
3Granadia Walter1408AUTStamm0,51,00
4Högl Raphael1324AUTStammJ2,54,01414
5Kornfeil Markus1734AUTStamm2,03,01752
6Jungwirth Patrik1006AUTStammJ3,05,01148
7Schmidrathner Andreas1597AUTStamm0,01,00
8Krapf Rene1083AUTStammJ0,52,00
9Heinzel Herbert1558AUTStamm16212200,51,00
10Felbermayer Eva0AUTStammJ0,01,00
11Künstler Peter1182AUTStamm0,51,00
  3. SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wr.wald 2 (RtgAvg:1688 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Zellhofer Erich1734AUTStamm1,03,01702
2Niederhametner Hermann1710AUTStamm16380335,07,01859
3Nehonsky Manfred1638AUTStamm2,54,01567
4Nutz Helmut1445AUTStamm16537765,07,01568
5Mueller Manfred Ing.1380AUTStamm3,04,01405
6Hofstaetter Anton1543AUTStamm0,52,00
7Ardelt Hannes1669AUTStamm16407121,53,01585
8Weichhart Daniel952AUTStammJ2,02,00
  4. SST St.Leonhard (RtgAvg:1636 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Stocker Georg2019AUTStamm6,57,02079
2Riedl Ernst1445AUTStamm16228034,07,01446
3Hiesberger Karl Mag.1387AUTStamm1,03,01328
4Reisner Karl1093AUTStamm16528001,54,01047
5Pilter Hans1518AUTStamm3,07,01417
6Poelzer Matthias1561AUTStamm1,02,00
7Imler Andreas1168AUTStamm0,51,00
  5. DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgr 3 (RtgAvg:1602 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDTypPts.GamesRp
1Knoedler Friedrich1837AUTStamm16548614,05,01887
2Pichler Gilbert Dr1366AUTStamm1,57,01235
3Dolejsky Leopold1413AUTStamm3,06,01431
4Staudinger Karl968AUTStamm2,03,00
5Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing.1721AUTStamm16548700,03,01086
6Foff Albert1438AUTStamm1,52,00
7Janitschek Philipp1243AUTStammJ1,02,00
8Stapelfeldt Max Georg0GER???0,51,00
9Steinbacher Johannes Sen.0AUT???0,51,00