NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2017/18

Last update 19.11.2017 20:08:35, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wr.wald 2 (RtgAvg:1673, TB1: 6 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Zellhofer Erich1723AUT0011,031841
2Niederhametner Hermann1685AUT16380331113,031510
3Nehonsky Manfred1634AUT11,011393
4Nutz Helmut1444AUT16537761½102,541355
5Mueller Manfred Ing.1376AUT1102,031059
6Hofstaetter Anton1564AUT½0,511613
7Ardelt Hannes1650AUT164071200,011585
  2. DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgr 3 (RtgAvg:1612, TB1: 6 / TB2: 9,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Knoedler Friedrich1850AUT1654861½112,531640
2Pichler Gilbert Dr1431AUT½0101,541406
3Dolejsky Leopold1422AUT½½+2,031426
4Staudinger Karl968AUT10+2,031293
5Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing.1746AUT165487000,012019
6Foff Albert1340AUT½11,521226
  3. SC Raika Sieghartskirchen 2 Jugd (RtgAvg:1592, TB1: 4 / TB2: 9,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Faderbauer Noah1585AUT1649531J½112,531655
2Steindl Christoph1405AUT½1102,541431
3Granadia Walter1408AUT½0,511422
4Högl Raphael1210AUTJ01½1,531308
5Kornfeil Markus1725AUT½0,511613
6Jungwirth Patrik949AUTJ112,021065
7Schmidrathner Andreas1649AUT00,011685
8Krapf Rene1086AUTJ00,011533
  4. SST St.Leonhard (RtgAvg:1646, TB1: 4 / TB2: 7,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Stocker Georg2019AUT11114,041632
2Riedl Ernst1451AUT16228030½00,531496
3Hiesberger Karl Mag.1393AUT011,021317
4Reisner Karl1130AUT1652800000,021197
5Pilter Hans1533AUT0½11,531373
6Poelzer Matthias1580AUT½0,511210
  5. SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 3 (RtgAvg:1583, TB1: 0 / TB2: 3,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lamers Gottfried DI.1613AUT½½01,031713
2Üblacker Christopher1464AUT0011,031493
3Strasser Valentin831AUTJ00,011405
5Awala Mohammed0SOMJ00011,041287
6Altzinger Wilfried Dr.1654AUT000,021871
7Holzer Günther DI.1601AUT½0,511533
8Rauchegger Vincent0AUTJ00,011340
Advertisement