Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2017/18

Last update 22.04.2018 20:37:28, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wr.wald 2 (RtgAvg:1688, TB1: 14 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvgRp
1Zellhofer Erich1734AUT0011,0318271702
2Niederhametner Hermann1710AUT1638033111½01½5,0716641859
3Nehonsky Manfred1638AUT1½½½2,5414721567
4Nutz Helmut1445AUT16537761½1011½5,0714101568
5Mueller Manfred Ing.1380AUT11013,0412121405
6Hofstaetter Anton1543AUT½00,5215160
7Ardelt Hannes1669AUT164071201½1,5315941585
8Weichhart Daniel952AUTJ+12,0210060
  2. SST St.Leonhard (RtgAvg:1636, TB1: 10 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvgRp
1Stocker Georg2019AUT1111½116,5716572079
2Riedl Ernst1445AUT16228030½011½14,0713961446
3Hiesberger Karl Mag.1387AUT0101,0314531328
4Reisner Karl1093AUT1652800001½1,5411341047
5Pilter Hans1518AUT0½1010½3,0714661417
6Poelzer Matthias1561AUT½½1,0213690
7Imler Andreas1168AUT½0,5111820
  3. SC Raika Sieghartskirchen 2 Jugd (RtgAvg:1630, TB1: 8 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvgRp
1Faderbauer Noah1632AUT1649531J½111½½4,5616701867
2Steindl Christoph1461AUT½11011½5,0713851543
3Granadia Walter1408AUT½0,5114130
4Högl Raphael1324AUTJ01½12,5413191414
5Kornfeil Markus1734AUT½1½2,0316271752
6Jungwirth Patrik1006AUTJ110103,0510761148
7Schmidrathner Andreas1597AUT00,0117100
8Krapf Rene1083AUTJ0½0,5213060
9Heinzel Herbert1558AUT1621220½0,5115180
10Felbermayer Eva0AUTJ00,0114450
11Künstler Peter1182AUT½0,5111680
  4. DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgr 3 (RtgAvg:1602, TB1: 6 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvgRp
1Knoedler Friedrich1837AUT1654861½111½4,0516501887
2Pichler Gilbert Dr1366AUT½0100001,5714651235
3Dolejsky Leopold1413AUT½½+0½½3,0615031431
4Staudinger Karl968AUT10+2,0313520
5Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing.1721AUT16548700000,0318901086
6Foff Albert1438AUT½11,5212230
7Janitschek Philipp1243AUTJ101,0212260
8Stapelfeldt Max Georg0GER½0,5111910
9Steinbacher Johannes Sen.0AUT½0,518160
  5. SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 3 (RtgAvg:1623, TB1: 2 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp12345678910Pts.GamesRtgAvgRp
1Lamers Gottfried DI.1586AUT½½00½1½3,0716641614
2Üblacker Christopher1563AUT001½1,5415391495
3Strasser Valentin816AUTJ00½0,531156883
5Awala Mohammed1277SOMJ00010½1,5613271168
6Altzinger Wilfried Dr.1625AUT00½00,5418531531
7Holzer Günther DI.1633AUT½0,5115180
8Rauchegger Vincent0AUTJ000+1,041331531
9Eberdorfer Wolfgang1649AUT163991900,0117100
10Schlager David1191AUTJ½0,5110000