Rank after Round 5

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.Rp
1Raab Anton1536SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 1100,0444,02096
2Foff Albert1340DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 2100,0353,02306
3Holzer Günther DI.1601SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 2100,0121,00
4Nehonsky Manfred1634SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald100,0151,00
5Kuran Manuel1356KSV Böhlerwerk 2100,0151,00
6Awala Mohammed0SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 2100,0151,00
7Ardelt Hannes1650SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald90,0544,51806
8Enne Harald Mag.1919SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald87,5413,52165
9Wurzer Andreas Mag.1881SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 187,5423,52110
10Streimelweger Helmut1833ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 383,3332,51996
11Berger Tobias1988SV Moosbierbaum80,0514,02266
12Högl Emanuel1984SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 275,0413,02226
13Tieber Michael1711SV Amstetten 375,0433,01902
14Knoedler Friedrich1850DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 275,0231,50
15Furch Michael1765DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 275,0241,50
16Eder Andreas2106SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 270,0513,52146
17Grurl Karlheinz1618SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 270,0533,51931
18Wadsack Thomas1849SV Amstetten 370,0533,51913
19Eichhorn Ernst1739ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 370,0543,51590
20MKKoller Hubert2002SV Mostarrichi 266,7312,02114
21Kammerer Roman Mag.1962ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 366,7312,02093
22Stradl Josef1840SV Moosbierbaum62,5422,51955
23Grasmuk Herbert1829KSV Böhlerwerk 262,5422,51947
24CMWadsack Wolfgang2068SV Amstetten 360,0513,02055
25Griessenberger Markus1845SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 160,0533,01763
26Gattermayer Robert Ing.1930ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0512,51858
27Karner Herbert1897SV Mostarrichi 250,0522,51844
28Wadsack Michael1786SV Amstetten 350,0422,01897
29Swatek Andreas1757SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald50,0422,01760
30Galler Alexander Ing.1701SV Moosbierbaum50,0432,01729
31Karner Daniel1409SV Mostarrichi 250,0442,01499
32Haidinger Leopold1525SV Moosbierbaum50,0452,01441
33Hintinger Mario1736KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0331,51872
34Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing.1746DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 250,0331,51788
35Niederhametner Hermann1685SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald50,0331,51758
36Rastigorac Anto1702SV Moosbierbaum50,0331,51732
37Fallmann Friedrich1764SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 150,0331,51724
38Schweitzer Werner2023ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0211,00
39Honauer Gerhard1758SV Mostarrichi 250,0231,00
40Fasser Walter1864ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0231,00
41Strick Bernhard1615KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0231,00
42Adam Herbert1486DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 250,0241,00
43MkDanner Lambert2034KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0110,50
44Poell Markus2097SV Mostarrichi 250,0110,50
45Semeck Horst1921KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0110,50
46Schmoll Franz1933SV Mostarrichi 250,0120,50
47Buchhas Johann1778KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0120,50
48Edenhauser Manfred1768KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0120,50
49Zapfel Paul1709SV Mostarrichi 250,0130,50
50Zellhofer Erich1723SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald50,0140,50
51Kucera Wolfgang1712SV Moosbierbaum50,0140,50
52Czermak Gottfried1439ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0150,50
53Grissenberger Georg1603SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 240,0532,01645
54Drießen Frank DI1630SV Amstetten 340,0542,01625
55Hametner Walter Mag.1960SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 137,5411,51867
56Kloibhofer Andreas1398SV Mostarrichi 237,5441,51226
57Wandl Werner Mag.1983DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 233,3321,01835
58Birnbaum Robert1730SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald33,3331,01650
59Hofmann Herbert1482SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 233,3331,01602
60Hofer Walter1680SV Mostarrichi 233,3331,01536
61Werle Herbert1640SV Moosbierbaum33,3341,01600
62Filipovic Ivica1909DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 225,0411,01850
63Mair Michael1858SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 125,0210,50
64Eberdorfer Wolfgang1596SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 225,0220,50
65Hudec Marcus Dr.1915DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 216,7320,51620
66Högl Raphael1210SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 216,7340,51287
67Marold Thomas1920SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald12,5410,51759
68Ifkovits Guenther1692SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 212,5420,51587
69Ertelthalner Friedrich1570KSV Böhlerwerk 212,5440,51298

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement