Rank after Round 3

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Enne Harald Mag.1919SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald100,0212,0
2Ardelt Hannes1650SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald100,0252,0
3Raab Anton1536SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 1100,0252,0
4Foff Albert1340DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 2100,0252,0
5Schweitzer Werner2023ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 3100,0111,0
6Swatek Andreas1757SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald100,0131,0
7Strick Bernhard1615KSV Böhlerwerk 2100,0141,0
8Berger Tobias1988SV Moosbierbaum83,3312,5
9Stradl Josef1840SV Moosbierbaum83,3322,5
10Wurzer Andreas Mag.1881SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 183,3322,5
11Eichhorn Ernst1739ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 383,3332,5
12CMWadsack Wolfgang2068SV Amstetten 375,0211,5
13Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing.1746DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 275,0231,5
14Tieber Michael1711SV Amstetten 375,0231,5
15Galler Alexander Ing.1701SV Moosbierbaum75,0231,5
16Hintinger Mario1736KSV Böhlerwerk 275,0241,5
17Högl Emanuel1984SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 266,7312,0
18Eder Andreas2106SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 266,7312,0
19Gattermayer Robert Ing.1930ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 366,7322,0
20Grasmuk Herbert1829KSV Böhlerwerk 266,7322,0
21Grissenberger Georg1603SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 266,7332,0
22Karner Daniel1409SV Mostarrichi 266,7342,0
23Haidinger Leopold1525SV Moosbierbaum66,7352,0
24Grurl Karlheinz1618SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 250,0331,5
25Rastigorac Anto1702SV Moosbierbaum50,0331,5
26Griessenberger Markus1845SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 150,0331,5
27Kloibhofer Andreas1398SV Mostarrichi 250,0341,5
28Kammerer Roman Mag.1962ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0211,0
29Hofer Walter1680SV Mostarrichi 250,0221,0
30Hofmann Herbert1482SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 250,0231,0
31Wadsack Thomas1849SV Amstetten 350,0231,0
32Fallmann Friedrich1764SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 150,0231,0
33Adam Herbert1486DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 250,0241,0
34Drießen Frank DI1630SV Amstetten 350,0251,0
35Semeck Horst1921KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0110,5
36Poell Markus2097SV Mostarrichi 250,0110,5
37MkDanner Lambert2034KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0110,5
38MKKoller Hubert2002SV Mostarrichi 250,0110,5
39Streimelweger Helmut1833ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0120,5
40Buchhas Johann1778KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0120,5
41Edenhauser Manfred1768KSV Böhlerwerk 250,0120,5
42Eberdorfer Wolfgang1596SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 250,0120,5
43Niederhametner Hermann1685SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald50,0130,5
44Zapfel Paul1709SV Mostarrichi 250,0130,5
45Furch Michael1765DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 250,0130,5
46Honauer Gerhard1758SV Mostarrichi 250,0130,5
47Zellhofer Erich1723SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald50,0140,5
48Czermak Gottfried1439ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn 350,0150,5
49Karner Herbert1897SV Mostarrichi 233,3311,0
50Hudec Marcus Dr.1915DataTechno Pressbaum/Eichgraben 225,0210,5
51Ifkovits Guenther1692SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 225,0220,5
52Wadsack Michael1786SV Amstetten 325,0220,5
53Birnbaum Robert1730SG Dirndltal&Elsbeere Wienerwald25,0230,5
54Hametner Walter Mag.1960SPG BSV Mauer/Herz d.Mostv. 116,7310,5
55Ertelthalner Friedrich1570KSV Böhlerwerk 216,7340,5
56Högl Raphael1210SG Gablitz/Purkersdorf 216,7340,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement