Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

11th European Individual Women Chess Championship

Last update 03.04.2010 01:29:40, Creator: mr. sulejman islamovic,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for LTU

LTU
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
123GMSulskis Sarunas2572LTU10½10½½1½1½6,5108251610-6,80MEN
226GMButnorius Algimantas2437LTU01½01½01½105,52052477106,10MEN
13IMCmilyte Viktorija2485LTU1½11½1½11108,5226221019,40WOMEN

Results of the last round for LTU

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
1141123
GMSulskis SarunasLTU25726 ½ - ½6 GMBareev EvgenyRUS2667
22
1186226
GMButnorius AlgimantasLTU2437 0 - 1 GMSolak DraganSRB2553
141
1115
GMCramling PiaSWE25238 1 - 0 IMCmilyte ViktorijaLTU2485
13

Player details for LTU

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Sulskis Sarunas 2572 LTU Rp:2516 Pts. 6,5
1327Civric Zdravko2207SRB4,0s 10,900,10101,00
210GMJobava Baadur2695GEO8,5w 00,33-0,3310-3,30
3256IMKargin Arseny2400RUS4,5s ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
4260IMSale Srdjan2396CRO5,5w 10,730,27102,70
5284IMMorchiashvili Bachana2345GEO5,5s 00,79-0,7910-7,90
6226GMButnorius Algimantas2437LTU5,5w ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
7238IMLoncar Robert2424CRO6,0s ½0,70-0,2010-2,00
8242IMPiscopo Pierluigi2418ITA5,5w 10,710,29102,90
9196IMNigalidze Gaioz2486GEO6,0s ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
10194GMGallagher Joseph G2486SUI6,0w 10,620,38103,80
1122GMBareev Evgeny2667RUS6,5w ½0,370,13101,30
GM Butnorius Algimantas 2437 LTU Rp:2477 Pts. 5,5
123GMGrachev Boris2667RUS7,5w 00,21-0,2110-2,10
2344Kinez Ivo2138CRO4,0s 10,850,15101,50
331GMLaznicka Viktor2659CZE7,0w ½0,220,28102,80
455GMSakaev Konstantin2635RUS4,5s 00,24-0,2410-2,40
5297FMKunze Carlo2306GER5,5w 10,680,32103,20
6123GMSulskis Sarunas2572LTU6,5s ½0,320,18101,80
785GMAndriasian Zaven2609ARM6,0w 00,27-0,2710-2,70
8305FMFucak Emilijo2280CRO5,0s 10,710,29102,90
9113GMBosiocic Marin2577CRO5,5w ½0,310,19101,90
10314FMBach Adrian-Kalman2251ROU5,5s 10,740,26102,60
11141GMSolak Dragan2553SRB6,5w 00,34-0,3410-3,40
IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2485 LTU Rp:2622 Pts. 8,5
192WIMTarasova Viktoriya2261RUS6,0s 10,780,22102,20
267WGMKadziolka Beata2311POL5,5w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
353IMBorsuk Angela2338ISR5,0s 10,700,30103,00
456IMSedina Elena2334ITA6,5w 10,700,30103,00
541WGMGalojan Lilit2380ARM6,5s ½0,64-0,1410-1,40
642IMMatveeva Svetlana2373RUS6,0w 10,650,35103,50
71GMStefanova Antoaneta2555BUL7,5s ½0,400,10101,00
824GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2447SCO6,0w 10,550,45104,50
917GMSocko Monika2465POL8,0s 10,530,47104,70
103IMMuzychuk Anna2533SLO7,5w 10,430,57105,70
115GMCramling Pia2523SWE9,0s 00,45-0,4510-4,50
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use